60 m - Žáci (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adam SychraAdam Sychra | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 07.48 |
60 m - Žáci (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček | 03 | BYAC Brno | 07.72 | ||||
3 | Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 07.74 |
60 m - Žáci (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel LawsonSamuel Lawson | 02 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 07.31 | ||||
2 | Ondřej ŠkrlandOndřej Škrland | 02 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 07.35 | ||||
3 | Armin NtemoArmin Ntemo | 02 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 07.43 |
60 m - Žáci (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body |
---|
60 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body |
---|
60 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam DostálAdam Dostál | 05 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 08.58 | ||||
3 | Lukáš VacekLukáš Vacek | 05 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 08.71 |
60 m - Ml. žáci (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šimon KikaŠimon Kika | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 07.92 | ||||
3 | Patrik KremelPatrik Kremel | 04 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 07.97 |
60 m - Ml. žáci (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šimon KratochvílŠimon Kratochvíl | 04 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 08.13 | ||||
3 | Štěpán ŠtefkoŠtěpán Štefko | 04 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.35 |
60 m - Žákyně (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná | 03 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 07.60 |
60 m - Žákyně (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliška VébrováEliška Vébrová | 03 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 08.26 | ||||
3 | Eliška DoubravováEliška Doubravová | 03 | TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. | 08.32 |
60 m - Žákyně (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriana FornůskováAdriana Fornůsková | 02 | AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... | 07.98 | ||||
2 | Klára BartoškováKlára Bartošková | 02 | AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. | 08.02 | ||||
3 | Jana ŠafránkováJana Šafránková | 02 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 08.09 |
60 m - Žákyně (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika MikováDominika Miková | 02 | AK Olymp Brno | 08.30 | ||||
2 | Johana CoufalováJohana Coufalová | 02 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 08.30 | ||||
3 | Kateřina StruskováKateřina Strusková | 02 | TJ SK Čéčova Č.Budějovice | 08.38 |
60 m - Ml. žákyně (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body |
---|
60 m - Ml. žákyně (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Daniela BártováDaniela Bártová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 08.56 |
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sára PavliduSára Pavlidu | 05 | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 08.36 | ||||
3 | Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová | 05 | ASK Blansko | 08.40 |
60 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivana RýdlováIvana Rýdlová | 05 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 08.54 | ||||
2 | Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová | 05 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 08.66 |
60 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ondřej MikulíkOndřej Mikulík | 06 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 08.71 | ||||
3 | Jan KlimasJan Klimas | 06 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 08.75 |
60 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ondřej KroupaOndřej Kroupa | 06 | SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice | 08.91 | ||||
2 | Václav ApltauerVáclav Apltauer | 07 | AC Čáslav z.s. | 09.04 |
60 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ema ŠefránkováEma Šefránková | 06 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | 08.77 | ||||
3 | Nikola MusilováNikola Musilová | 06 | SK Žirovnice | 08.85 |
60 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aneta SchönováAneta Schönová | 06 | Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že... | 08.98 |
150 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Šimon KikaŠimon Kika | 04 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 18.65 |
150 m - Ml. žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Matyáš GalvasMatyáš Galvas | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 20.14 |
150 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová | 04 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 19.53 | ||||
3 | Eliška ČervenáEliška Červená | 04 | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 19.66 |
150 m - Ml. žákyně (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klára KlementováKlára Klementová | 04 | JAC Brno | 20.38 |
1500 m - Žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub GrégrJakub Grégr | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 4:20.52 | |||
3 | Kryštof ŠípekKryštof Šípek | 02 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 4:33.85 |
1500 m - Žákyně (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4:54.22 | |||
2 | Michaela ŠimurdováMichaela Šimurdová | 02 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5:00.31 | |||
3 | Kristýna DvořákováKristýna Dvořáková | 02 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 5:00.59 |
100 m překážek [83,8cm] - Žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David JežekDavid Ježek | 03 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 14.55 | ||||
2 | Michal BujdákMichal Bujdák | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 14.58 | ||||
3 | Petr DočkalPetr Dočkal | 03 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 14.91 |
100 m překážek [83,8cm] - Žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 15.41 | ||||
3 | Jan Václav OndráčekJan Václav Ondráček | 03 | BYAC Brno | 15.67 |
100 m překážek [83,8cm] - Žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vojtěch KupkaVojtěch Kupka | 02 | TJ Dukla Praha | 13.90 | ||||
3 | František DoubekFrantišek Doubek | 02 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. | 14.29 |
100 m překážek [83,8cm] - Žáci (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jakub JurášJakub Juráš | 02 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 16.34 | ||||
3 | Lukáš GrégrLukáš Grégr | 02 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 16.87 |
100 m překážek [76,2cm-8,20m] - Žákyně (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina KadaváKateřina Kadavá | 03 | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, z. s. | 15.02 |
100 m překážek [76,2cm-8,20m] - Žákyně (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ema ŠkochováEma Škochová | 03 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 16.42 | ||||
2 | Eliška MertlíkováEliška Mertlíková | 03 | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 16.80 | ||||
3 | Kateřina MaškováKateřina Mašková | 03 | SKP Nymburk, z.s. | 17.41 |
100 m překážek [76,2cm-8,20m] - Žákyně (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valerie JankůValerie Janků | 02 | AK Olymp Brno | 15.11 |
100 m překážek [76,2cm-8,20m] - Žákyně (středa, 13.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Klára HercíkováKlára Hercíková | 02 | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 16.30 | ||||
3 | Anna KalincováAnna Kalincová | 02 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 16.41 |
100 m překážek [76,2cm-8,20m] - Žákyně (úterý, 12.9.2017)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body |
---|