150 m - Ženy (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina VávrováKateřina Vávrová | 98 | SSK Vítkovice | 18.25 | ||||
2 | Mária ŠimlovičováMária Šimlovičová | 99 | Slovensko | 18.93 | ||||
3 | Karolína FuksováKarolína Fuksová | 98 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 19.90 |
150 m - Ženy (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela BártováDaniela Bártová | 04 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 20.01 | ||||
2 | Lucie HrdličkováLucie Hrdličková | 99 | SSK Vítkovice | 20.05 | ||||
3 | Karolina StetnerKarolina Stetner | 00 | Polsko | 20.78 |
150 m - Ženy (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weronika LeszekWeronika Leszek | 03 | Polsko | 20.42 | ||||
2 | Pavla SopuchováPavla Sopuchová | 04 | Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... | 21.62 | ||||
3 | Beáta RubášováBeáta Rubášová | 03 | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 22.42 |
150 m - Ženy (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavla ŠtoudkováPavla Štoudková | 03 | ASK Blansko | 19.33 | ||||
2 | Leona MarečkováLeona Marečková | 00 | ASK Blansko | 19.71 | ||||
3 | Tereza GrégrováTereza Grégrová | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 22.31 |
150 m - Ženy (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 22.08 | ||||
2 | Leona KratochvilováLeona Kratochvilová | 04 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 22.73 | ||||
3 | Tereza KovalskáTereza Kovalská | 06 | SSK Vítkovice | 23.00 |
150 m - Ženy (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Reakce | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana SlaninováJana Slaninová | 90 | SSK Vítkovice | 18.04 | ||||
2 | Štěpánka KolářováŠtěpánka Kolářová | 99 | SSK Vítkovice | 18.55 |
800 m - Ženy (sobota, 13.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová | 97 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 2:25.20 | 754 | |||
2 | Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková | 97 | TJ Dukla Praha | 2:26.08 | 743 | |||
3 | Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková | 98 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2:27.44 | 725 |
800 m - Juniorky (sobota, 13.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová | 99 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2:27.82 | 720 | |||
2 | Renata ProcházkováRenata Procházková | 99 | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 2:29.15 | 704 | |||
3 | Eliška PernáEliška Perná | 99 | AC Pardubice | 2:40.88 | 563 |
1000 m - Muži (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml. | 97 | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 2:53.12 | 733 | |||
2 | Filip SamuelFilip Samuel | 98 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2:55.07 | 713 | |||
3 | Adam HromčíkAdam Hromčík | 89 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2:55.76 | 706 |
1000 m - Junioři (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matyáš FraněkMatyáš Franěk | 00 | AC Pardubice | 2:55.49 | 709 | |||
2 | Vojtěch AdamecVojtěch Adamec | 99 | AC Pardubice | 2:56.17 | 702 | |||
3 | Jan JelínekJan Jelínek | 00 | SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. | 2:58.60 | 678 |
1000 m - Dorostenci (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler | 01 | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... | 2:48.94 | 777 | |||
2 | Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2:49.58 | 770 | |||
3 | Tobiáš DvorskýTobiáš Dvorský | 01 | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 2:58.20 | 682 |
1000 m - Žáci (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka | 04 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 3:05.86 | 608 | |||
2 | Štěpán KorecŠtěpán Korec | 03 | AC Pardubice | 3:07.02 | 597 | |||
3 | Jan RabaJan Raba | 03 | AC Pardubice | 3:10.02 | 569 |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žáci (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam ZajíčekAdam Zajíček | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 15:22.13 | ||||
2 | Jaromír MorávekJaromír Morávek | 03 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 16:29.48 | ||||
3 | David ŠpokDavid Špok | 03 | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 17:55.78 |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Dorostenky (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabina BočkováSabina Bočková | 01 | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 17:15.94 | ||||
2 | Denisa PánkováDenisa Pánková | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 17:39.65 | ||||
3 | Anna MachačováAnna Machačová | 02 | SSK Vítkovice | 18:00.85 |
Chůze dráha 3000 m - Žákyně (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amálie MynářováAmálie Mynářová | 03 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 17:39.97 | ||||
2 | Ema KlimentováEma Klimentová | 05 | AK Šternberk z.s. | 17:43.32 | ||||
3 | Vivien UvírováVivien Uvírová | 03 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 18:24.80 |
Chůze dráha 5000 m - Junioři (neděle, 14.1.2018)
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Výkon | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandr MalysaAlexandr Malysa | 97 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 23:55.94 | ||||
2 | Rostislav RožnovskýRostislav Rožnovský | 00 | SSK Vítkovice | 24:06.18 | ||||
3 | Filip KaštovskýFilip Kaštovský | 01 | Atletika Poruba z.s. | 30:56.48 |