Zpět

 / Čokoládová tretra - základní kolo

Opava (14. 5. 2018)

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tadeáš KlementTadeáš Klement 130415 OPAVAOPAVA 6 13.68
2 Šimon PolákŠimon Polák 130728 MŠ OLOMOUCKÁMŠ OLOMOUCKÁ 7 14.59
3 Jan ChytrýJan Chytrý 130324 MŠ OLOMOUCKÁMŠ OLOMOUCKÁ 5 14.85
4 Daniel NajserDaniel Najser 130831 SLEZAN OPAVASLEZAN OPAVA 1 15.86
5 Jiří HanischJiří Hanisch 130711 SLEZAN OPAVASLEZAN OPAVA 3 16.16
6 Jakub ŠtencelJakub Štencel 130916 MATEŘSKÁ ŠKOLA 17. LISTOPADU,OPAVAMATEŘSKÁ ŠKOLA 17. LISTOPAD... 8 16.70
7 Simon IkonomidisSimon Ikonomidis 130825 OPAVAOPAVA 2 17.00
8 Kryštof BednářKryštof Bednář 140523 OPAVAOPAVA 4 18.16
Celkem 8 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Mikuláš StejskalMikuláš Stejskal 130406 SVESTKOVA OPAVASVESTKOVA OPAVA 7 13.88
2 Ondřej KlímekOndřej Klímek 130704 OPAVAOPAVA 3 15.04
3 Jakub PeršalaJakub Peršala 130728 OPAVAOPAVA 2 15.32
4 Robin KurkaRobin Kurka 140426 OPAVAOPAVA 5 15.85
5 Lukáš HrbačLukáš Hrbač 140328 TJ SOKOL OPAVA KATEŘINKYTJ SOKOL OPAVA KATEŘINKY 4 16.49
6 David SochoraDavid Sochora 140604 OPAVAOPAVA 1 16.51
7 Mikuláš PospíšilMikuláš Pospíšil 140818 TJ SLEZAN OPAVATJ SLEZAN OPAVA 6 16.73
8 Vincent VíchaVincent Vícha 140328 OPAVAOPAVA 8 16.89
Celkem 8 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tereza DrozdkováTereza Drozdková 130228 OPAVAOPAVA 3 14.43
2 Anna PucnarováAnna Pucnarová 130611 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 2 15.23
3 Denisa ŠkabrahováDenisa Škabrahová 130805 FULNEKFULNEK 6 15.67
4 Barbora ChristováBarbora Christová 140404 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 5 16.13
5 Julie TichackovaJulie Tichackova 140517 OPAVAOPAVA 1 30.90
Abbie BelejováAbbie Belejová 130309 TJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK-MÍSTEKTJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK 4 DNS
Celkem 6 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Simona BaďurováSimona Baďurová 140810 OPAVAOPAVA 4 15.65
2 Stella VítkováStella Vítková 140126 OSTRAVAOSTRAVA 6 17.80
3 Stela DanišováStela Danišová 140719 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 5 18.73
4 Valérie BílováValérie Bílová 140812 MILOVICEMILOVICE 3 21.02
5 Karolína UrbanováKarolína Urbanová 140905 OSTRAVAOSTRAVA 2 21.30
Celkem 5 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Eduard FormánekEduard Formánek 110216 OPAVAOPAVA 5 17.38
2 Jakub JiraJakub Jira 120523 OPAVAOPAVA 2 19.79
3 David KralDavid Kral 110618 MŠ KRAVAŘEMŠ KRAVAŘE 6 19.84
4 Jonáš VilášekJonáš Vilášek 120508 KRAVAŘEKRAVAŘE 7 21.65
5 Jaroslav DemelJaroslav Demel 111214 MŠ VELKÉ HERALTICEMŠ VELKÉ HERALTICE 3 22.19
6 Vojtěch MarekVojtěch Marek 110621 OPAVAOPAVA 1 23.07
7 Kryštof AndělKryštof Anděl 110729 OPAVAOPAVA 4 26.07
Celkem 7 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 František MrkvanFrantišek Mrkvan 110307 ZŠ KRNOV, JANÁČKOVO NÁMĚSTÍZŠ KRNOV, JANÁČKOVO NÁMĚSTÍ 2 17.74
2 Vojtěch HudečkaVojtěch Hudečka 110517 SOKOL OPAVASOKOL OPAVA 3 20.07
3 Lubomír KohutLubomír Kohut 120328 MŠ KRNOVMŠ KRNOV 5 21.02
4 Robin RodRobin Rod 111003 MŠ E.BENEŠE, OPAVAMŠ E.BENEŠE, OPAVA 6 21.76
5 Štěpán GregořicaŠtěpán Gregořica 120618 MŠ PEKAŘSKÁ, OPAVAMŠ PEKAŘSKÁ, OPAVA 4 23.73
6 Rostislav ŠimečekRostislav Šimeček 120824 MŠ OLOMOUCKÁ, OPAVAMŠ OLOMOUCKÁ, OPAVA 1 24.22
Celkem 6 závodníků
03 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Mikuláš RybářMikuláš Rybář 110524 KABA-RYU OPAVAKABA-RYU OPAVA 2 18.73
2 Daniel SchmidtDaniel Schmidt 110211 ZŠ OTICKÁ, OPAVAZŠ OTICKÁ, OPAVA 1 19.59
3 Dominik BaďuraDominik Baďura 120110 OPAVAOPAVA 4 21.36
4 Filip SedlákFilip Sedlák 120227 MNIŠSKÁ ŠKOLKA, OPAVAMNIŠSKÁ ŠKOLKA, OPAVA 6 22.33
5 Martin FuksMartin Fuks 120502 FULNEKFULNEK 3 23.79
6 Matousek KoristkaMatousek Koristka 120904 OPAVAOPAVA 5 27.75
Celkem 6 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:45) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Tea MachalekTea Machalek 110222 PLZEŇ - TJ SOKOL PETŘÍNPLZEŇ - TJ SOKOL PETŘÍN 2 18.92
2 Eliška MlčochováEliška Mlčochová 110409 SLEZAN OPAVASLEZAN OPAVA 1 19.65
3 Apolenka MařádkováApolenka Mařádková 111206 TJ SLEZAN OPAVATJ SLEZAN OPAVA 6 21.87
4 Amálie ČernáAmálie Černá 110722 MŠ PEKAŘSKÁ, OPAVAMŠ PEKAŘSKÁ, OPAVA 4 22.79
5 Viktorie KowalskáViktorie Kowalská 120808 MŠ JATEČNÍ- OPAVAMŠ JATEČNÍ- OPAVA 5 23.59
6 Alena ToporskáAlena Toporská 121029 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 8 23.70
7 Klára StachovskáKlára Stachovská 120613 OPAVAOPAVA 7 25.14
8 Karolína KopřivováKarolína Kopřivová 121013 ZŠ HRADEC NAD MORAVICÍZŠ HRADEC NAD MORAVICÍ 3 26.40
Celkem 8 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:45) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Nikol DostálováNikol Dostálová 110115 ZŚ OTICEZŚ OTICE 5 18.00
2 Barbora OndráškováBarbora Ondrášková 120805 BUDIŠOVICEBUDIŠOVICE 1 21.20
3 Terezka SmolkováTerezka Smolková 120222 OPAVAOPAVA 7 21.42
4 Eliška KomendováEliška Komendová 110822 OPAVAOPAVA 2 21.77
5 Karen BitomskáKaren Bitomská 120930 TJ SLEZAN OPAVATJ SLEZAN OPAVA 3 22.01
6 Ema KramářováEma Kramářová 120728 MŠ OTICKÁ OPAVAMŠ OTICKÁ OPAVA 6 22.81
7 Viktorie BestováViktorie Bestová 121010 OPAVA, MŠ ZBOROVSKÁOPAVA, MŠ ZBOROVSKÁ 4 26.07
Celkem 7 závodníků
03 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:45) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Adéla StaňkováAdéla Staňková 110428 SOKOL OPAVASOKOL OPAVA 6 19.17
2 Julie WittkováJulie Wittková 111226 OPAVAOPAVA 7 20.28
3 Beáta SajašováBeáta Sajašová 120128 OPAVAOPAVA 5 20.59
4 Karolina TichackovaKarolina Tichackova 110530 OPAVAOPAVA 1 20.99
5 mimo soutěžmimo soutěž 120528 RACIBÓRZRACIBÓRZ 2 21.48
6 Eliška KleinováEliška Kleinová 120815 OPAVAOPAVA 4 22.32
7 Nikol KomárkováNikol Komárková 120814 KRÁSNÉ POLEKRÁSNÉ POLE 3 23.63
Celkem 7 závodníků
04 (po, 14.5.2018 - 14:45) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Nela HonkováNela Honková 110216 SLEZAN OPAVASLEZAN OPAVA 2 19.15
2 Ema TomanováEma Tomanová 110107 OPAVAOPAVA 8 19.43
3 Adéla PřecechtělováAdéla Přecechtělová 110503 OPAVA, ATLETICKÁ PŘÍPRAVKA NA ZŠ OTICKÁOPAVA, ATLETICKÁ PŘÍPRAVKA ... 1 21.63
4 Kristýna ChristováKristýna Christová 120518 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 6 21.87
5 Markéta ŠebestováMarkéta Šebestová 110125 LICHNOVLICHNOV 7 22.46
6 Petra FědorováPetra Fědorová 110209 OPAVAOPAVA 3 22.65
7 Adéla HlávkováAdéla Hlávková 120303 OPAVAOPAVA 5 22.95
MS Ebi BelejováEbi Belejová 130101 OPAVAOPAVA 4 32.09
Celkem 8 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jakub KrayzelJakub Krayzel 090217 OPAVAOPAVA 7 33.42
2 Jan CetlJan Cetl 090704 OPAVAOPAVA 2 34.57
3 Bořivoj ZdráhalBořivoj Zdráhal 090423 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 12 38.24
4 Ondřej HolleschOndřej Hollesch 100703 TJ SOKOL OPAVATJ SOKOL OPAVA 5 38.72
5 Jakub GregořicaJakub Gregořica 100317 ZŠ NOVÝ SVĚT, OPAVAZŠ NOVÝ SVĚT, OPAVA 4 39.24
6 František LhotskýFrantišek Lhotský 100906 HLAVNICEHLAVNICE 8 40.98
7 Martin DrozdekMartin Drozdek 100320 OPAVAOPAVA 3 41.44
8 Ondřej MičkerOndřej Mičker 100916 ZŠ KRNOVSKÁ, OPAVAZŠ KRNOVSKÁ, OPAVA 9 41.48
9 Robin ŠulcRobin Šulc 100108 OPAVAOPAVA 11 42.98
10 Matyáš BindrMatyáš Bindr 091103 ZŠ B.NĚMCOVÉ 2,OPAVAZŠ B.NĚMCOVÉ 2,OPAVA 1 43.45
11 Filip KomárekFilip Komárek 090803 KRÁSNÉ POLEKRÁSNÉ POLE 6 46.99
12 Richard ŠimečekRichard Šimeček 101005 ZŠ ENGLIŠOVA, OPAVAZŠ ENGLIŠOVA, OPAVA 10 52.85
Celkem 12 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:20) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Viktor BurešViktor Bureš 090516 ZS ENGLIŠOVA OPAVAZS ENGLIŠOVA OPAVA 3 32.02
2 Josef HalfarJosef Halfar 100208 ROHOVROHOV 5 35.49
3 Matouš RybářMatouš Rybář 090527 KABA-RYU OPAVAKABA-RYU OPAVA 10 36.39
4 Tomáš HavelTomáš Havel 100314 OPAVAOPAVA 6 37.63
5 František BarnetFrantišek Barnet 091110 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 1 40.46
6 Jan Richter-Mimo soutěžJan Richter-Mimo soutěž 100213 AK EZ KOPŘIVNICEAK EZ KOPŘIVNICE 8 41.01
7 Petr KramářPetr Kramář 100227 ZŠ OTICKÁ OPAVAZŠ OTICKÁ OPAVA 7 41.25
8 Jakub FuchsíkJakub Fuchsík 100709 OPAVAOPAVA 4 41.60
9 KRYŠTOF BERNARDKRYŠTOF BERNARD 101123 RADUŇRADUŇ 2 45.53
10 Daniel RodDaniel Rod 091117 ZŠ E.BENEŠE, OPAVAZŠ E.BENEŠE, OPAVA 9 46.38
11 Filip SajašFilip Sajaš 100128 OPAVAOPAVA 11 49.79
Celkem 11 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Michaela LesákováMichaela Lesáková 090710 SOKOL OPAVASOKOL OPAVA 6 36.07
2 Stella ZajcováStella Zajcová 100226 TJ SOKOL OPAVATJ SOKOL OPAVA 10 37.17
3 Jana DordováJana Dordová 100314 T.J.SLEZAN OPAVAT.J.SLEZAN OPAVA 2 37.35
4 Nella ŽídkováNella Žídková 090622 ZŠ OPAVA - KYLEŠOVICEZŠ OPAVA - KYLEŠOVICE 11 38.29
5 Emily SlaninováEmily Slaninová 090727 ZŠ MÍROVÁ - OPAVAZŠ MÍROVÁ - OPAVA 7 39.00
6 Karla KohutováKarla Kohutová 090528 ZŠ KRNOVZŠ KRNOV 4 39.61
7 Magdaléna HasilováMagdaléna Hasilová 090211 ZŠ ENGLIŠOVA OPAVAZŠ ENGLIŠOVA OPAVA 3 39.80
8 Eliška AndělováEliška Andělová 090226 OPAVA Z.Š.ENGLIŠOVAOPAVA Z.Š.ENGLIŠOVA 1 42.25
9 Zuzana StachovskáZuzana Stachovská 090205 OPAVAOPAVA 9 42.83
10 Nela SmějováNela Smějová 101029 OPAVAOPAVA 8 44.42
11 Patricie KupkováPatricie Kupková 100621 SLUŽOVICESLUŽOVICE 5 47.93
Celkem 11 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Lucie KuzníkováLucie Kuzníková 090313 PUSTÁ POLOMPUSTÁ POLOM 3 36.07
2 Lucie ŠteinigerováLucie Šteinigerová 100217 SSK VÍTKOVICESSK VÍTKOVICE 9 36.51
3 Markéta VojtkováMarkéta Vojtková 090415 ZŠ RIEGROVAZŠ RIEGROVA 11 37.96
4 alice maixnerovaalice maixnerova 090126 ZS SUCHE LAZCE TJ SOKOLZS SUCHE LAZCE TJ SOKOL 4 38.00
5 Adéla PospíšilováAdéla Pospíšilová 100225 TJ SLEZAN OPAVATJ SLEZAN OPAVA 7 39.01
6 Kateřina KováčikováKateřina Kováčiková 091117 SK VRBNO POD PRADĚDEMSK VRBNO POD PRADĚDEM 2 39.05
7 Karolína ŠebestováKarolína Šebestová 090328 LICHNOVLICHNOV 8 40.51
8 Jana GrygerováJana Grygerová 090314 OPAVAOPAVA 1 41.49
9 Sarah PhilippSarah Philipp 100513 ZŠ ENGLIŠOVA,OPAVAZŠ ENGLIŠOVA,OPAVA 6 42.62
10 Eliška ToporskáEliška Toporská 100108 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 10 44.65
11 Nela MeleckáNela Melecká 090814 PUSTÁ POLOMPUSTÁ POLOM 5 47.74
Celkem 11 závodníků
03 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:15) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Emma MachalekEmma Machalek 090513 PLZEŇ - SOKOL PETŘÍNPLZEŇ - SOKOL PETŘÍN 5 34.68
2 Nikol MüllerováNikol Müllerová 090222 OPAVA KYLEŠOVICEOPAVA KYLEŠOVICE 6 36.27
3 Klára StaňkováKlára Staňková 090525 SOKOL OPAVASOKOL OPAVA 8 36.95
4 Tereza ŠťastnáTereza Šťastná 091016 SOKOL OPAVASOKOL OPAVA 10 37.81
5 Tereza BaránkováTereza Baránková 091020 OLDŘIŠOVOLDŘIŠOV 1 38.15
6 Sofie PruskováSofie Prusková 100414 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 7 38.77
7 Sofie JarolímkovaSofie Jarolímkova 091116 OPAVAOPAVA 3 38.82
8 Anna VavrečkováAnna Vavrečková 090324 TJ SLEZAN OPAVATJ SLEZAN OPAVA 11 39.82
9 Jindřiška KramnáJindřiška Kramná 100330 VELKÉ HOŠTICEVELKÉ HOŠTICE 4 43.70
10 Anna Marie ČernínováAnna Marie Černínová 090806 OPAVAOPAVA 2 44.16
11 Sabina ŠkabrahováSabina Škabrahová 100511 FULNEKFULNEK 9 45.81
Celkem 11 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Daniel StrzondalaDaniel Strzondala 180324 AK BOHUMÍNAK BOHUMÍN 7 52.54
2 Bartoloměj ValtrBartoloměj Valtr 071229 ZŠ B. NĚMCOVÉ OPAVA, SLEZAN OPAVAZŠ B. NĚMCOVÉ OPAVA, SLEZAN... 9 54.08
3 Jan SmějaJan Směja 080207 OPAVAOPAVA 6 57.80
4 Štěpán UrbánekŠtěpán Urbánek 081211 ŠKOLA BŘEZOVÁŠKOLA BŘEZOVÁ 8 58.82
5 Marek MlčochMarek Mlčoch 080317 ZŠ B.NĚMCOVÉ 2,OPAVAZŠ B.NĚMCOVÉ 2,OPAVA 5 62.85
6 Jiří BabušJiří Babuš 071014 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 1 65.04
7 Michal KremerMichal Kremer 070615 ZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁ 4 65.61
8 Marián DemelMarián Demel 070831 CZŠ SV. LUDMILY V OPAVĚCZŠ SV. LUDMILY V OPAVĚ 2 72.79
9 Matouš DemelMatouš Demel 081211 CZŠ SV. LUDMILY V OPAVĚCZŠ SV. LUDMILY V OPAVĚ 3 77.31
Celkem 9 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jan UrbánekJan Urbánek 070521 ŠKOLA BŘEZOVÁŠKOLA BŘEZOVÁ 9 51.41
2 Marek HrbačMarek Hrbač 070525 ZŠ VRCHNÍ 19, OPAVAZŠ VRCHNÍ 19, OPAVA 4 53.21
3 Miroslav AndrleMiroslav Andrle 070219 SFC OPAVASFC OPAVA 1 53.27
4 Matouš KubešMatouš Kubeš 070227 ZBYSLAVICEZBYSLAVICE 5 57.58
5 Matyáš MíškaMatyáš Míška 080827 OPAVAOPAVA 7 59.02
6 Ondřej HazuchaOndřej Hazucha 070710 OPAVAOPAVA 3 60.40
7 Jiří NěmecJiří Němec 081110 ZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁ 8 62.82
8 Martin MeleckýMartin Melecký 080721 PUSTÁ POLOMPUSTÁ POLOM 6 63.84
9 Matěj BurešMatěj Bureš 080219 ZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁ 2 64.99
Celkem 9 závodníků
03 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:50) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Vít DietrichVít Dietrich 070401 OPAVAOPAVA 2 49.59
2 Matyáš DrobnýMatyáš Drobný 070427 OPAVAOPAVA 4 49.93
3 Cyril VojtekCyril Vojtek 070313 ZŠ RIEGROVAZŠ RIEGROVA 9 51.49
4 Tomáš WítekTomáš Wítek 070101 OPAVAOPAVA 10 51.83
5 Vítězslav GlosVítězslav Glos 080528 OPAVAOPAVA 5 52.89
6 Marek DočkalMarek Dočkal 081212 2.ZŠ KRNOV2.ZŠ KRNOV 3 55.63
7 Mikuláš TkaczykMikuláš Tkaczyk 070408 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 8 57.04
8 Adam BolekAdam Bolek 070913 ATLETIKA PORUBAATLETIKA PORUBA 1 57.17
9 Jakub HrbáčJakub Hrbáč 070928 ZŠ HRADEC NAD MORAVICÍZŠ HRADEC NAD MORAVICÍ 6 58.03
10 Aleš KuzníkAleš Kuzník 070815 PUSTÁ POLOMPUSTÁ POLOM 7 58.08
Celkem 10 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:45) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Karolína CetlováKarolína Cetlová 070120 OPAVAOPAVA 3 53.90
2 Emma ZajcováEmma Zajcová 080502 TJ SOKOL OPAVATJ SOKOL OPAVA 11 55.33
3 Ella LefnerováElla Lefnerová 080618 ZŠ KRAVAŘE, KOMENSKÉHO 14, 747 21ZŠ KRAVAŘE, KOMENSKÉHO 14, ... 5 55.89
4 Amalie WirthovaAmalie Wirthova 071017 ZS T.G.MASARYKA- OPAVA-SLEZANZS T.G.MASARYKA- OPAVA-SLEZAN 10 56.88
5 Tereza OndrákováTereza Ondráková 071011 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 6 57.97
6 Karolína OndráškováKarolína Ondrášková 081028 BUDIŠOVICEBUDIŠOVICE 7 58.54
7 KATKA BERNARDOVÁKATKA BERNARDOVÁ 071222 RADUŇRADUŇ 2 63.26
8 Eliška BednářováEliška Bednářová 080903 VELKÁ POLOMVELKÁ POLOM 1 64.25
9 Tereza WiaczkovaTereza Wiaczkova 080214 SLEZAN OPAVASLEZAN OPAVA 9 65.21
10 Adéla KomendováAdéla Komendová 080827 OPAVAOPAVA 4 66.72
11 Natálie OravováNatálie Oravová 080728 ZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁ 8 66.76
Celkem 11 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:45) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marie OnderkováMarie Onderková 070914 TJ SLEZAN OPAVATJ SLEZAN OPAVA 8 52.49
2 Sophie SteuerováSophie Steuerová 070831 ZŠ KOBEŘICEZŠ KOBEŘICE 9 53.80
3 Monika BučkováMonika Bučková 070511 SOKOL OPAVASOKOL OPAVA 1 56.13
4 Anna HudečkováAnna Hudečková 080730 SOKOL OPAVASOKOL OPAVA 5 57.00
5 Bea ŽivníčkováBea Živníčková 080628 OPAVAOPAVA 11 58.27
6 Elen HonkováElen Honková 070818 SLEZAN OPAVASLEZAN OPAVA 4 59.53
7 Mariana KubešováMariana Kubešová 081015 ZBYSLAVICEZBYSLAVICE 6 63.32
8 Julie GoldmanováJulie Goldmanová 080918 ATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEKATLETIKA ČLOVÍČEK 3 63.96
9 Karolína FormánkováKarolína Formánková 080416 OPAVAOPAVA 2 66.35
10 Natálie NetopilováNatálie Netopilová 070917 ZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁ 7 71.22
11 Berenika ZdráhalováBerenika Zdráhalová 070228 ČESKÝ BĚHČESKÝ BĚH 10 71.61
Celkem 11 závodníků
03 (po, 14.5.2018 - 15:45) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Natálie NovákováNatálie Nováková 070531 ZŠ VRCHNÍ 19, OPAVAZŠ VRCHNÍ 19, OPAVA 8 53.05
2 Karolína RychláKarolína Rychlá 070405 FORTEX-SKI, MORAVSKÝ BEROUNFORTEX-SKI, MORAVSKÝ BEROUN 10 56.20
3 Markéta MatýskováMarkéta Matýsková 070101 OPAVAOPAVA 12 56.46
4 Eliška KřempkováEliška Křempková 071015 ZŠ KRNOVSKÁ OPAVA, SOKOL OPAVAZŠ KRNOVSKÁ OPAVA, SOKOL OPAVA 4 56.90
5 Bára AndrlováBára Andrlová 080704 TJ SLEZAN OPAVATJ SLEZAN OPAVA 1 57.31
6 Nela HavlováNela Havlová 080710 OPAVAOPAVA 2 58.60
7 Alžběta MedkováAlžběta Medková 080101 OPAVAOPAVA 13 59.02
8 Veronika MičkerováVeronika Mičkerová 070830 ZŠ KRNOVSKÁ, OPAVAZŠ KRNOVSKÁ, OPAVA 6 60.03
9 Nela RehušováNela Rehušová 071011 TJ SOKOLTJ SOKOL 9 60.72
10 Lada HoloubkováLada Holoubková 080129 SOKOL OPAVASOKOL OPAVA 3 60.80
11 Šárka MatějíčkováŠárka Matějíčková 071118 ZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁ 5 64.18
12 Julie ŠtěrbováJulie Štěrbová 080407 ZS B.NEMCOVÉ OPAVAZS B.NEMCOVÉ OPAVA 11 65.26
13 Mariana MrkvanováMariana Mrkvanová 080715 ZŠ KRNOV, JANÁČKOVO NÁMĚSTÍ 17ZŠ KRNOV, JANÁČKOVO NÁMĚSTÍ 17 7 65.56
Celkem 13 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 13:35) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Marek NajserMarek Najser 151203 SLEZAN OPAVASLEZAN OPAVA 6 10.82
2 Adam KrálAdam Král 150927 NENÍ NIKDENENÍ NIKDE 5 12.49
3 František KupkaFrantišek Kupka 150819 SLUŽOVICESLUŽOVICE 2 13.25
4 Matěj KlímekMatěj Klímek 160525 OPAVAOPAVA 3 13.97
Celkem 4 závodníků
02 (po, 14.5.2018 - 13:35) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Jakub RychlýJakub Rychlý 150513 KOS KRNOVKOS KRNOV 3 11.26
2 Tobiáš BednářTobiáš Bednář 151209 OPAVAOPAVA 4 11.71
3 Jakub ZatloukalJakub Zatloukal 150822 OPAVAOPAVA 6 12.12
4 Jonáš VítekJonáš Vítek 160906 OSTRAVAOSTRAVA 5 22.48
5 Tobias WirthTobias Wirth 160505 SLEZAN OPAVASLEZAN OPAVA 2 35.46
Celkem 5 závodníků

-

01 (po, 14.5.2018 - 13:30) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Nela LacuchováNela Lacuchová 150415 OPAVAOPAVA 5 12.68
2 Sofie SprinzováSofie Sprinzová 150511 SOKOL KATEŘINKYSOKOL KATEŘINKY 1 13.44
3 Karolína PřemyslovskáKarolína Přemyslovská 150126 OPAVAOPAVA 6 15.40
4 Ema KroupovaEma Kroupova 150601 VRBNO POD PRADEDEMVRBNO POD PRADEDEM 3 15.99
5 Sonia TrušinovaSonia Trušinova 151010 SLUŽOVICESLUŽOVICE 7 16.30
6 Barbora KleinováBarbora Kleinová 150726 OPAVAOPAVA 4 18.67
Alžběta MedkováAlžběta Medková 080330 ZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁZŠ ŠRAMKOVÁ 2 DNS
Celkem 7 závodníků