Zpět

 / Čokoládová tretra Prostějov

Prostějov (20. 6. 2017)

-

(út, 20.6.2017) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Richard KřivánekRichard Křivánek 060101 elite sport Boskoviceelite sport Boskovice 1 49.75
2 Matěj BokMatěj Bok 060101 TJ atletika Valašské MeziříčíTJ atletika Valašské Meziříčí 2 51.18
3 Jan ZávodskýJan Závodský 070101 3 52.06
4 Jonáš ValešJonáš Valeš 060101 DC OstroměřDC Ostroměř 4 52.27
5 ŠTĚPÁN POUZARŠTĚPÁN POUZAR 060101 Atletika HolešovAtletika Holešov 5 52.52
6 Václav LínekVáclav Línek 060101 AK ProstějovAK Prostějov 6 53.04
7 Šimon PáleníkŠimon Páleník 070101 7 53.42
8 Jiří MilarJiří Milar 070101 8 54.43
9 Jan MacourekJan Macourek 060101 ZŠ Jana ŽeleznéhoZŠ Jana Železného 9 54.51
10 Ivo PluháčekIvo Pluháček 060101 10 55.16
11 Oliver VincenecOliver Vincenec 070101 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 11 55.21
12 Albert KlocAlbert Kloc 060101 KrumsínKrumsín 12 56.77
13 Daniel MoučkaDaniel Moučka 060101 AK ProstějovAK Prostějov 13 57.61
14 Martin MlčochMartin Mlčoch 060101 14 57.62
15 Patrik ŠteiglPatrik Šteigl 060101 ZŠ Jana ŽeleznéhoZŠ Jana Železného 15 57.63
16 Adam LajčíkAdam Lajčík 060101 16 57.83
17 Filip ŠustrFilip Šustr 060101 17 57.93
18 Adam KrayzelAdam Krayzel 060101 18 58.38
19 Adam PokornýAdam Pokorný 060101 ProstějovProstějov 19 58.39
20 Tomáš HalířTomáš Halíř 070101 20 58.52
21 Václav BakalaVáclav Bakala 070101 ZŠ KrumsínZŠ Krumsín 21 59.38
22 Ondřej SynekOndřej Synek 070101 22 60.04
23 David HejcmanDavid Hejcman 070101 ZŠ. JANA ŽELEZNÉHOZŠ. JANA ŽELEZNÉHO 23 60.58
24 Jakub MudrlaJakub Mudrla 070101 Sk1913 ProstejovSk1913 Prostejov 24 60.92
25 Albert ŽilkaAlbert Žilka 070101 ZŠ Jana Železného, ProstějovZŠ Jana Železného, Prostějov 25 61.26
26 Tobiáš KrčTobiáš Krč 060101 26 61.53
27 Dimitrios PolychrosDimitrios Polychros 060101 Atletická přípravka 4.třídaAtletická přípravka 4.třída 27 61.67
28 Tobias NajerTobias Najer 070101 ProstějovProstějov 28 62.22
29 Matěj StehlíkMatěj Stehlík 070101 29 62.31
30 Ondřej KvíčalaOndřej Kvíčala 070101 30 62.93
31 Jaromír ŠindýlekJaromír Šindýlek 060101 31 62.94
32 Tomáš HollýTomáš Hollý 070101 32 63.41
33 Lubomír VyroubalLubomír Vyroubal 060101 33 63.43
34 Ondřej PoslušnýOndřej Poslušný 070101 34 63.75
35 Filip BořilFilip Bořil 070101 35 65.35
36 Samuel JuricaSamuel Jurica 060101 36 66.00
37 Aleš HradilAleš Hradil 070101 37 66.20
38 Kryštof VránaKryštof Vrána 060101 38 67.36
39 Tadeaš RozmánekTadeaš Rozmánek 070101 ZŠ Jana ŽeleznéhoZŠ Jana Železného 39 67.90
40 Jakub MužíkJakub Mužík 060101 40 68.89
41 Jan ŠtěpánekJan Štěpánek 070101 41 76.62
42 Karel VaněkKarel Vaněk 060101 42 77.89
Celkem 42 závodníků

-

(út, 20.6.2017) Excel Info Přihlášky Výsledky
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Dr. Výkon Reakce Body
1 Nikola VilímováNikola Vilímová 060101 1 48.34
2 ANDY ŠTARNOVSKÁANDY ŠTARNOVSKÁ 060101 ATLETICKÁ PŘÍPRAVKA PROSTĚJOVATLETICKÁ PŘÍPRAVKA PROSTĚJOV 2 50.78
3 KAROLÍNA KUČEROVÁKAROLÍNA KUČEROVÁ 060101 ATLETIKA BENEŠOVATLETIKA BENEŠOV 3 51.61
4 Adéla MacákováAdéla Macáková 060101 Atletika ProstějovAtletika Prostějov 4 53.29
5 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 060101 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 5 53.77
6 Nikol VaňákováNikol Vaňáková 070101 AC ProstějovAC Prostějov 6 53.86
7 Lucie DaněčkováLucie Daněčková 070101 ŠAK ŽidlochoviceŠAK Židlochovice 7 54.74
8 Denisa KarasováDenisa Karasová 060101 PsKrPsKr 8 55.04
9 Nela DerychováNela Derychová 060101 ProstějovProstějov 9 55.45
10 Lucie LinduškováLucie Lindušková 070101 ZŠ Jana Železného ProstějovZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 10 55.70
11 Bára HrčkováBára Hrčková 070101 AKEZ KopřivniceAKEZ Kopřivnice 11 56.05
12 Eva ChabčákováEva Chabčáková 060101 12 56.96
13 Nicol MelzerováNicol Melzerová 070101 13 57.34
14 Anežka JurákováAnežka Juráková 070101 AKEZ KopřivniceAKEZ Kopřivnice 14 57.72
15 Ema MaškováEma Mašková 060101 15 58.84
16 Aneta JanákováAneta Janáková 060101 16 59.08
17 Elena MatušíkováElena Matušíková 070101 AC Prostějov - přípravkaAC Prostějov - přípravka 17 59.31
18 Tereza AbrahámováTereza Abrahámová 070101 18 60.35
19 Klaudie KožnárkováKlaudie Kožnárková 060101 ZŠ KrumsínZŠ Krumsín 19 61.65
20 Natálie ZapletalováNatálie Zapletalová 060101 20 61.85
21 LADA ROPOVÁLADA ROPOVÁ 070101 21 61.94
22 Monika MedkováMonika Medková 070101 22 62.54
23 Eliška StráskáEliška Stráská 070101 23 62.57
24 Markéta DivišováMarkéta Divišová 070101 24 63.18
25 Anděla MullerováAnděla Mullerová 070101 ZŠ Jana ŽeleznéhoZŠ Jana Železného 25 63.37
26 Ema LakomáEma Lakomá 070101 26 63.89
27 Terezie PiňosováTerezie Piňosová 070101 27 64.16
28 Martina SojkováMartina Sojková 070101 28 64.28
29 Vanessa JelínkováVanessa Jelínková 070101 29 64.46
30 Anna SnášelováAnna Snášelová 060101 ZŠ Jana Železného ProstějovZŠ Jana Železného Prostějov 30 65.88
31 Eva DobranskáEva Dobranská 070101 ProstějovProstějov 31 65.98
32 Natálie RožičováNatálie Rožičová 060101 32 66.18
33 Karolína PřibylováKarolína Přibylová 070101 4.A4.A 33 66.20
34 Anna FojtováAnna Fojtová 060101 ProstějovProstějov 34 67.55
35 pavlína kučerovápavlína kučerová 070101 ProstějovProstějov 35 67.61
36 Nela BátrlováNela Bátrlová 060101 TJ ChropyněTJ Chropyně 36 67.75
37 Alexandra KvíčalováAlexandra Kvíčalová 070101 37 68.49
38 Natálie GrigelováNatálie Grigelová 070101 AC ProstějovAC Prostějov 38 68.64
39 Petra CetkovskáPetra Cetkovská 070101 39 69.27
40 Martina JedličkováMartina Jedličková 060101 TJ ChropyněTJ Chropyně 40 69.32
41 Adéla StráskáAdéla Stráská 070101 41 74.15
42 Anna Marie MatějkováAnna Marie Matějková 070101 ZŠ Jana Železného, ProstějovZŠ Jana Železného, Prostějov 42 96.24
Celkem 42 závodníků