3000 m - Junioři
(so, 24.2.2018 - 17:45) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel KotyzaDaniel Kotyza | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 7 | 08:51.08 | ||||||||||||||
2 | David KlíčDavid Klíč | 00 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 5 | 08:53.47 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Matyáš JánskýMatyáš Jánský | 00 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 3 | 09:00.03 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Borek PožárBorek Požár | 00 | Běžecký klub F-C Kadaň | 11 | 09:00.11 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Karel KulíšekKarel Kulíšek | 99 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 9 | 09:09.46 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Zbyněk MalecZbyněk Malec | 00 | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 10 | 09:10.33 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej JílekOndřej Jílek | 99 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 4 | 09:19.46 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Tomáš KřivdaTomáš Křivda | 99 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 8 | 09:23.57 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Jan RistovskýJan Ristovský | 00 | TJ Šumperk, z.s. | 12 | 09:26.72 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Šimon KobližekŠimon Kobližek | 99 | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 6 | 09:31.52 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Michal DžuberaMichal Džubera | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 1 | 09:52.31 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Vítek FialaVítek Fiala | 00 | SKP Union Cheb - z.s. | 2 | 10:00.38 | ||||||||||||||
René SasynRené Sasyn | 00 | TJ Dukla Praha | 13 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
David VondrášekDavid Vondrášek | 99 | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 14 | DNS | |||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |
3000 m - Dorostenci
(so, 24.2.2018 - 17:30) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico BokettaNico Boketta | 02 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 3 | NL 08:49.65 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Roman PazderaRoman Pazdera | 01 | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1 | 08:55.05 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jakub StibalJakub Stibal | 01 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 2 | 08:57.86 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Michal HanykMichal Hanyk | 02 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 6 | 09:07.69 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jan MálekJan Málek | 01 | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 4 | 09:09.08 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Pavel StaníčekPavel Staníček | 01 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 7 | 09:09.11 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Václav VandrovecVáclav Vandrovec | 01 | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... | 5 | 09:09.56 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Jan ŠvejnohaJan Švejnoha | 01 | VSK Univerzita Brno | 11 | 09:10.72 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Matěj BenešMatěj Beneš | 01 | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 8 | 09:13.64 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Kryštof VránaKryštof Vrána | 01 | AC Praha 1890 | 9 | 09:17.70 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Patrik PastorPatrik Pastor | 01 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 10 | 09:22.97 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Martin GogelaMartin Gogela | 01 | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 12 | 09:35.96 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov | 02 | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 14 | 09:42.20 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Bonifác BoháčBonifác Boháč | 01 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ... | 15 | 09:48.60 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Patrik BouškaPatrik Bouška | 01 | TJ Chyšky,z.s. | 13 | 09:55.44 | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
3000 m - Juniorky
(so, 24.2.2018 - 17:15) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice ProkešováAlice Prokešová | 99 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 1 | NL 10:17.89 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Bára StýblováBára Stýblová | 99 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 3 | 10:18.03 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Bára PlacatkováBára Placatková | 00 | SK Sporting Příbram, Z.S. | 5 | 10:20.91 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza HlaváčováTereza Hlaváčová | 00 | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2 | 10:21.29 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Sylvie ŠtiglerováSylvie Štiglerová | 99 | SSK Vítkovice, z.s. | 4 | 10:25.77 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Lucie FilipováLucie Filipová | 00 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 6 | 10:28.88 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Anita ZikmundováAnita Zikmundová | 00 | Univerzitní sportovní klub ... | 8 | 10:47.36 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Kristýna HavelkováKristýna Havelková | 00 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... | 11 | 11:33.79 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Klára StýblováKlára Stýblová | 00 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 10 | 11:43.94 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Denisa SlámováDenisa Slámová | 00 | ASK Slavia Praha | 9 | 11:52.80 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Tereza IndruchováTereza Indruchová | 99 | SK Hranice, z.s. | 7 | 12:15.77 | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 11 závodníků |
3000 m - Dorostenky
(so, 24.2.2018 - 17:00) official | Cílová fotografie Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Oddíl/stát | Dr. | Výkon | Laps | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 1 | 10:13.94 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Anežka ŠevčíkováAnežka Ševčíková | 01 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. | 3 | 10:33.59 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza HlucháTereza Hluchá | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 2 | 10:39.14 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Tereza MarszalkováTereza Marszalková | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 5 | 10:49.32 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Veronika HynkováVeronika Hynková | 02 | AC Pardubice | 12 | 10:55.78 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Veronika PiklováVeronika Piklová | 01 | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 7 | 10:56.24 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Markéta SikorováMarkéta Sikorová | 01 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 4 | 11:00.15 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Tereza CibikováTereza Cibiková | 02 | SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. | 8 | 11:10.13 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Anna HrdličkováAnna Hrdličková | 01 | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 6 | 11:14.83 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Tereza CharvátováTereza Charvátová | 02 | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 9 | 11:31.78 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Veronika PopelkováVeronika Popelková | 01 | AK Olymp Brno, spolek | 10 | 11:35.46 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková | 02 | AC Turnov, z. s. | 11 | 11:41.94 | ||||||||||||||
13 | Lenka PolákováLenka Poláková | 01 | TJ Sokol Opava | 14 | 12:08.85 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Kateřina SedláčkováKateřina Sedláčková | 02 | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 13 | 12:26.57 | ||||||||||||||
Mezičasy:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Celkem 14 závodníků |