Vrh koulí 3kg - Žákyně (Finále)
Finále (ne, 4.3.2018 - 11:10) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin BrzyszkowskáKatrin Brzyszkowská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
03 | 19 | MR 14.69 | 13.06 | X | 12.65 | 13.06 | 13.71 | 14.69 | 14.34 | ||||||||
2 |
Sára DočekalováSára Dočekalová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
03 | 15 | 12.86 | 11.53 | 11.80 | 12.12 | 12.12 | 12.39 | 12.17 | 12.86 | ||||||||
3 |
Klára HolcováKlára Holcová
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. |
03 | 17 | 12.72 | 11.09 | 11.76 | 11.97 | 11.97 | 12.31 | 10.67 | 12.72 | ||||||||
4 |
Barbora ŠtejfováBarbora Štejfová
TJ Desná, z.s. |
03 | 18 | 12.62 | 12.32 | X | 12.62 | 12.62 | X | 12.43 | X | ||||||||
5 |
Michaela VlčkováMichaela Vlčková
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | 14 | 12.23 | 9.50 | 11.32 | 11.45 | 11.45 | 11.65 | 11.06 | 12.23 | ||||||||
6 |
Tereza ŠkarkováTereza Škarková
Atletika Jihlava z.s. |
03 | 16 | 11.67 | 11.46 | 11.67 | 11.38 | 11.67 | X | 11.06 | X | ||||||||
7 |
Barbora ŠujanováBarbora Šujanová
Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. |
03 | 5 | 10.59 | 9.67 | 10.59 | 8.65 | 10.59 | 9.99 | 9.18 | 9.14 | ||||||||
8 |
Kristýna SvobodováKristýna Svobodová
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
03 | 8 | 10.52 | 10.52 | 9.63 | 9.57 | 10.52 | 8.67 | 9.76 | 9.22 | ||||||||
9 |
Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 13 | 10.46 | X | 10.46 | 10.09 | 10.46 | |||||||||||
10 |
Beata KaplanováBeata Kaplanová
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 2 | 10.33 | 10.33 | 9.87 | 9.80 | 10.33 | |||||||||||
11 |
Valérie LuzarováValérie Luzarová
TJ Sokol Opava |
03 | 3 | 10.33 | 9.51 | 9.55 | 10.33 | 10.33 | |||||||||||
12 |
Karla MráčkováKarla Mráčková
AK Most |
04 | 6 | 10.26 | 9.72 | 10.26 | 9.90 | 10.26 | |||||||||||
13 |
Tereza LiškováTereza Lišková
TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí |
03 | 1 | 10.21 | 9.54 | X | 10.21 | 10.21 | |||||||||||
14 |
Anna StředováAnna Středová
AC Česká Lípa |
03 | 11 | 10.19 | 9.22 | 9.49 | 10.19 | 10.19 | |||||||||||
15 |
Kristýna ProkešováKristýna Prokešová
SKP Nymburk, z.s. |
04 | 4 | 10.14 | 9.96 | 9.83 | 10.14 | 10.14 | |||||||||||
16 |
Eliška PlašilováEliška Plašilová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
03 | 7 | 09.87 | 9.87 | 9.48 | 9.85 | 9.87 | |||||||||||
17 |
Hana KleiblováHana Kleiblová
AK Kroměříž |
03 | 10 | 09.85 | X | 9.71 | 9.85 | 9.85 | |||||||||||
18 |
Denisa HruškováDenisa Hrušková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek |
03 | 9 | 09.10 | 9.10 | X | 8.44 | 9.10 | |||||||||||
Natálie OlivováNatálie Olivová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 12 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 19 závodníků |