Skok vysoký - Muži
(so, 13.1.2018 - 17:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.651.681.711.741.771.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.012.042.072.102.132.16 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David HájekDavid Hájek
SSK Vítkovice |
96 | 10 | 1.98 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Filip SamuelFilip Samuel
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
98 | 5 | 1.89 | |||||||||||||||
3= |
Branislav PuvakBranislav Puvak
Slovensko |
78 | 9 | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||
3= |
Pavel BaarPavel Baar
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
84 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
Dominik FajmonDominik Fajmon
AC Pardubice |
98 | 6 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
Adam HromčíkAdam Hromčík
VSK Univerzita Brno |
89 | 7 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Jiří Kadla ml.Jiří Kadla ml.
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
97 | 8 | 1.77 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Jakub HolekJakub Holek
TJ Sokol Opava |
95 | 4 | 1.77 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Petr MikuláčekPetr Mikuláček
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
95 | 11 | 1.74 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Lukáš DočkalLukáš Dočkal
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
92 | 7 | 1.71 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Ondřej ŠandoOndřej Šando
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
98 | 2 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Michael HavlíkMichael Havlík
AK Slovan Moravská Třebová |
88 | 13 | 1.59 | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Jiří BurdaJiří Burda
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
67 | 12 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Jiří VolnýJiří Volný
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. |
56 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||||||||||||
Adam FialaAdam Fiala
SSK Vítkovice |
93 | 9 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Junioři
(so, 13.1.2018 - 17:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.171.231.291.501.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.771.801.831.861.891.921.95 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1= |
Vojtěch AdamecVojtěch Adamec
AC Pardubice |
99 | 3 | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||
1= |
Matyáš FraněkMatyáš Franěk
AC Pardubice |
00 | 4 | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Lukáš KuthanLukáš Kuthan
AC Pardubice |
99 | 8 | 1.77 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
František MužnýFrantišek Mužný
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
99 | 1 | 1.74 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Jiří ŠůstalJiří Šůstal
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
99 | 5 | 1.74 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jan JelínekJan Jelínek
SKOK J. Hradec, z.s. |
00 | 10 | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Tomáš SláčíkTomáš Sláčík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
00 | 6 | 1.56 | |||||||||||||||
Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský
VSK Univerzita Brno |
99 | 2 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Jaroslav VychodilJaroslav Vychodil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
00 | 11 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 9 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Dorostenci
(so, 13.1.2018 - 16:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.771.801.831.861.891.92 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonáš PospíšilJonáš Pospíšil
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
01 | 15 | 1.95 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Tobiáš DvorskýTobiáš Dvorský
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
01 | 5 | 1.74 | |||||||||||||||
3= |
Tomáš FlekačTomáš Flekač
AC Pardubice |
02 | 13 | 1.71 | |||||||||||||||
3= |
Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
01 | 16 | 1.71 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
Samuel LawsonSamuel Lawson
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
02 | 6 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
David ZuskaDavid Zuska
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 4 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
Karel KusákKarel Kusák
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
01 | 2 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
5= |
David RybaDavid Ryba
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
02 | 14 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Dan KovářDan Kovář
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 5 | 1.56 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Lukáš HortLukáš Hort
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
02 | 12 | 1.56 | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Václav ChudomelVáclav Chudomel
AC Pardubice |
01 | 10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Šimon VlčekŠimon Vlček
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 9 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
13= |
Dominik GyselDominik Gysel
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
02 | 7 | 1.47 | |||||||||||||||
13= |
Petr GaszczykPetr Gaszczyk
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
01 | 12 | 1.47 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Filip ZdražilaFilip Zdražila
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 3 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Žáci
(so, 13.1.2018 - 16:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Sedmiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.201.261.321.351.381.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.77 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 7 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Casey LongCasey Long
AK Bohumín, z.s. |
04 | 2 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Adam HavlíčekAdam Havlíček
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
04 | 9 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Štěpán KorecŠtěpán Korec
AC Pardubice |
03 | 3 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||
4= |
Lukáš FejfarLukáš Fejfar
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
03 | 10 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub DoležalJakub Doležal
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
03 | 13 | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Jakub DerkaJakub Derka
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
03 | 8 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Martin SkotákMartin Skoták
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 15 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Vojtěch ProkešVojtěch Prokeš
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 11 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Jan RabaJan Raba
AC Pardubice |
03 | 8 | 1.47 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Patrik KremelPatrik Kremel
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 6 | 1.44 | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Jakub KněžíkJakub Kněžík
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... |
04 | 14 | 1.44 | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Rudolf ŽižkaRudolf Žižka
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
04 | 4 | 1.41 | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Mario HajzlerMario Hajzler
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
04 | 1 | 1.32 | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Martin PhamMartin Pham
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
04 | 11 | 1.26 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Ženy
(so, 13.1.2018 - 12:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.771.801.831.861.891.921.95 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch
Slovensko |
88 | 8 | 1.74 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Kateřina DvořákováKateřina Dvořáková
TJ Dukla Praha |
97 | 15 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
97 | 18 | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Radmila VrbováRadmila Vrbová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
94 | 17 | 1.47 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Kateřina KrtkováKateřina Krtková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
98 | 8 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 5 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Juniorky
(so, 13.1.2018 - 12:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.201.261.291.321.351.381.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.74 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikol JankuNikol Janku
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
00 | 11 | 1.71 | |||||||||||||||
2= |
Nikola GavendováNikola Gavendová
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 19 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
2= |
Patricie BurajováPatricie Burajová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
99 | 14 | 1.68 | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Anna KerbachováAnna Kerbachová
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
00 | 20 | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Sabina DuchoslavováSabina Duchoslavová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
00 | 2 | 1.56 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Renata ProcházkováRenata Procházková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
99 | 10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Eliška PernáEliška Perná
AC Pardubice |
99 | 12 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
99 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Veronika ZotykováVeronika Zotyková
SSK Vítkovice |
00 | 6 | 1.41 | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Zuzana ŠustákováZuzana Šustáková
TJ Sokol Opava |
00 | 16 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||
Celkem 10 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Dorostenky
(so, 13.1.2018 - 12:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie SedláčkováLucie Sedláčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
01 | 7 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||
2= |
Eliška DamaškováEliška Damašková
TJ Dukla Praha |
01 | 13 | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||
2= |
Tereza KorhoňováTereza Korhoňová
AC Prostějov |
02 | 6 | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||
2= |
Kristýna ŠtvrtňováKristýna Štvrtňová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 9 | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||
2= |
Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 17 | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Sára ZámečníkováSára Zámečníková
AC Pardubice |
01 | 16 | 1.56 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Valerie JankůValerie Janků
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
02 | 5 | 1.56 | |||||||||||||||
6= |
Lucie KrupicováLucie Krupicová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
01 | 1 | 1.56 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Kateřina SmolíkováKateřina Smolíková
Atletika Jihlava |
02 | 12 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Kateřina TamchynováKateřina Tamchynová
AC Pardubice |
01 | 10 | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Denisa StehlíkováDenisa Stehlíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
02 | 13 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Kateřina HlávkováKateřina Hlávková
AC Pardubice |
01 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
11= |
Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 4 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||
14= |
Lucie HöfrováLucie Höfrová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 4 | 1.47 | |||||||||||||||
14= |
Kristýna VšetečkováKristýna Všetečková
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
02 | 18 | 1.47 | |||||||||||||||
14= |
Klára BartoškováKlára Bartošková
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
02 | 21 | 1.47 | |||||||||||||||
17= |
Kateřina SehnálkováKateřina Sehnálková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
02 | 11 | 1.44 | |||||||||||||||
17= |
Karolína PetrováKarolína Petrová
AK Šternberk z.s. |
02 | 9 | 1.44 | |||||||||||||||
17= |
Anna KalincováAnna Kalincová
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
02 | 5 | 1.44 | |||||||||||||||
17= |
Sofie GálováSofie Gálová
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 3 | 1.44 | |||||||||||||||
21= |
Kristýna KoutnáKristýna Koutná
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. |
01 | 7 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
21= |
Leona ZemčíkováLeona Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
01 | 19 | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Eliška ZlatohlávkováEliška Zlatohlávková
SSK Vítkovice |
01 | 20 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||
24 |
Filipa ŠtulpováFilipa Štulpová
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
01 | 15 | 1.32 | |||||||||||||||
25 |
Sára ŠkrobánkováSára Škrobánková
TJ Sokol Opava |
01 | 14 | 1.29 | |||||||||||||||
Kateřina ČamlíkováKateřina Čamlíková
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
02 | 1 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |
Skok vysoký - Žákyně
Žákyně A (so, 13.1.2018 - 10:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.311.341.371.401.431.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.67 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justýna BrýdlováJustýna Brýdlová
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
03 | 5 | 1.64 | ---O--OOXOOOOXXX | ||||||||||||||
2 |
Eliška ČervenáEliška Červená
TJ Svitavy, z. s. |
04 | 11 | 1.61 | O--O--XOOXOXOOXXX | ||||||||||||||
3= |
Pavla KosielskáPavla Kosielská
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 14 | 1.58 | OO-OOOOOXOXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
3= |
Natálie PaťavováNatálie Paťavová
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
03 | 1 | 1.58 | OO-OOOOOXOXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
5 |
Alžběta RečkováAlžběta Rečková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 4 | 1.55 | OOOOOOXXOXXOXXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
6 |
Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopk... |
03 | 9 | 1.52 | ---O-X-XOXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Michaela BittnerováMichaela Bittnerová
TJ Sokol Opava |
03 | 12 | 1.52 | OOXOOOOXOXXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
8= |
Elena UrbáškováElena Urbášková
AK Šternberk z.s. |
03 | 7 | 1.49 | OOOOOOOXXX | ||||||||||||||
8= |
Helena RothanzlováHelena Rothanzlová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 3 | 1.49 | OOOOOOOXXX | ||||||||||||||
10 |
Ester BendováEster Bendová
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
03 | 2 | 1.46 | OOOXOXOOXXX | ||||||||||||||
11 |
Kristýna BužgováKristýna Bužgová
SSK Vítkovice |
04 | 17 | 1.43 | OOXOXOXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Gabriela PatalováGabriela Patalová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
03 | 10 | 1.40 | OOOXXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
13 |
Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 13 | 1.37 | OOXXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
14 |
Hana HerudkováHana Herudková
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 8 | 1.37 | XOOXXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
15 |
Markéta KočvarováMarkéta Kočvarová
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 15 | 1.37 | OXOXXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
16 |
Aneta KlečkováAneta Klečková
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 18 | 1.37 | XOXOXXOXXX | ||||||||||||||
17 |
Hana BorováHana Borová
SSK Vítkovice |
04 | 6 | 1.34 | OOXXX | ||||||||||||||
18 |
Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
AK Kroměříž |
03 | 16 | 1.31 | XOXXX | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 18 závodníků |
Žákyně B (so, 13.1.2018 - 10:45) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|---|---|
Pětiboj hala |
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1.101.161.221.251.281.311.341.371.401.431.461.491.51 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denisa ObornáDenisa Oborná
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 1.49 | ---OOOOOOOXXOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Klára ToováKlára Toová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.46 | --OOOOOOOXOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Adéla StehlíkováAdéla Stehlíková
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 1.40 | --O-O-OOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Marta KurachováMarta Kurachová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
03 | 1.37 | --O-O-OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Lucie GolasovskáLucie Golasovská
SKM Valašské Meziříčí |
04 | 1.37 | -OOOOXOOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
03 | 1.37 | --OOOXXOXOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Markéta BurešováMarkéta Burešová
AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. |
04 | 1.34 | ---OOXOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
7= |
Tereza VálkováTereza Válková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 1.34 | ---OOXOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Nikola VyhňákováNikola Vyhňáková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... |
04 | 1.34 | -OOOOOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
9= |
Hana BlažkováHana Blažková
Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s. |
04 | 1.34 | -OOOOOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.34 | -OOXOOOXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Romana MaděřičováRomana Maděřičová
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
03 | 1.31 | --O-OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
12= |
Marie VrbováMarie Vrbová
SK Atletika Hustopeče, o.s. |
04 | 1.31 | --O-OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Klaudie KulichováKlaudie Kulichová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 1.31 | -OOOOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Aneta DokulilováAneta Dokulilová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.31 | -OOOOXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Barbora MarešováBarbora Marešová
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 1.31 | OOXXOOXXOXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Michaela ČervenáMichaela Červená
AK Šternberk z.s. |
03 | 1.25 | -OOOXXX | |||||||||||||||
18= |
Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | 1.25 | -OXXOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
18= |
Petra JančarováPetra Jančarová
SSK Vítkovice |
03 | 1.25 | -OXXOXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová
TJ TŽ Třinec |
04 | 1.22 | -OXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Aneta KolaříkováAneta Kolaříková
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 1.16 | OOXXX | |||||||||||||||
22 |
Hana KleiblováHana Kleiblová
AK Kroměříž |
03 | 1.16 | OXXOXXX | |||||||||||||||
23 |
Amálie CamfrlováAmálie Camfrlová
Atletický oddíl SVČ Rožnov ... |
04 | 1.10 | OXXX | |||||||||||||||
Lea Anna PolívkováLea Anna Polívková
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Dominika FialováDominika Fialová
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
04 | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
Celkem 25 závodníků |