3#c0c0c090001386024075FalseFalseBIB | name | cat | trck | club | born | PODPIS | VRÁCENO |
1 | Červenka Jan | Dci | DCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2000 | |
2 | Janoušek Eduard | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2002 | |
3 | Mogg Matyáš | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2004 | |
4 | Vlasák Václav | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2004 | |
5 | Vlasák Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2004 | |
6 | Kollárová Marina | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2004 | |
7 | Schönpflugová Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2003 | |
8 | Dobiáš Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2003 | |
9 | Kára Kristián Michal | Žcm | MLZCI | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2003 | |
10 | Málek Vít | Žci | STZCI | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2001 | |
11 | Matějka Albert | Žcm | MLZCI | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2004 | |
12 | Málková Anna | Žky | STZKY | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2001 | |
13 | Poborská Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2003 | |
14 | Gajda Jan | Žci | STZCI | Spartak Praha 4 | 2001 | |
15 | Kostohryz Martin | M | M | Spartak Praha 4 | 1996 | |
16 | Kulhánek Martin | Dci | DCI | Spartak Praha 4 | 2000 | |
17 | Lukeš Martin | M | MMIL | Spartak Praha 4 | 1986 | |
18 | Neumann Radek | Žci | STZCI | Spartak Praha 4 | 2001 | |
19 | Pavlát Josef | M | MMIL | Spartak Praha 4 | 1996 | |
20 | Rejent Štěpán | J | JRI | Spartak Praha 4 | 1997 | |
21 | Stewart Gerron | J | JRI | Spartak Praha 4 | 1998 | |
22 | Bell Julia-Anna Lily | Žky | STZKY | Spartak Praha 4 | 2001 | |
23 | Stewartová Moira | Ž | Z | Spartak Praha 4 | 1995 | |
24 | Svobodová Tereza | Dky | DKY | Spartak Praha 4 | 1999 | |
25 | Kožina Štěpán | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aktis Praha | 2003 | |
26 | Kreidl Tomáš | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aktis Praha | 2003 | |
27 | Poděbradský Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aktis Praha | 2004 | |
28 | Valo Mikuláš | Dci | DCI | SK Aktis Praha | 2000 | |
29 | Kramolišová Markéta | Žky | STZKY | SK Aktis Praha | 2001 | |
30 | Viplerová Petra | Žky | STZKY | SK Aktis Praha | 2002 | |
31 | Javůrek Emil | Žci | STZCI | SC Radotín Praha | 2001 | |
32 | Matoušek Jiří | Žcm | MLZCI | SC Radotín Praha | 2003 | |
33 | Olšanský Martin | Dci | DCI | SC Radotín Praha | 1999 | |
34 | Semerád Antonín | J | JRI | SC Radotín Praha | 1998 | |
35 | Vačkář Petr | Žcm | MLZCI | SC Radotín Praha | 2004 | |
36 | Vodička Tomáš | J | JRI | SC Radotín Praha | 1997 | |
37 | Millerová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | SC Radotín Praha | 2004 | |
38 | Pávová Dorota | Jky | JKY | SC Radotín Praha | 1998 | |
39 | Fišer Pavel | M | M | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1966 | |
40 | Fišer František | Žci | STZCI | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2001 | |
41 | Fišer Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2004 | |
42 | Pokorný Jan | M | MMIL | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1988 | |
43 | Štengl David | M | MMIL | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1994 | |
44 | Vaněk Martin | M | M | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1984 | |
45 | Woller David | M | MMIL | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1993 | |
46 | Dvorská Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2001 | |
47 | Fišerová Ludmila | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2003 | |
48 | Stolínová Karolína | Žky | STZKY | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2001 | |
49 | Janda Martin | M | M | SK Aritma Praha | 1980 | |
50 | Krsička Lukáš | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aritma Praha | 2003 | |
51 | Mužíček Pavel | M | M | SK Aritma Praha | 1984 | |
52 | Serafin Oliver | Žci | STZCI | SK Aritma Praha | 2002 | |
53 | Štorek Marek | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aritma Praha | 2004 | |
54 | Mužíčková Helena | Ž | Z | SK Aritma Praha | 1985 | |
55 | Vilímová Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | SK Aritma Praha | 2004 | |
56 | Zvolánková Lucie | Žky | STZKY | SK Aritma Praha | 2002 | |
57 | Boudník Michal | Dci | DCI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1999 | |
58 | Friš Jan | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1995 | |
59 | Hock Jan | J | JRI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1998 | |
60 | Holuša Jakub | M | M | TJ Dukla Praha | 1988 | |
61 | Mach Nikolaos | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1995 | |
62 | Mikula Martin | J | JRI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1998 | |
63 | Němeček Daniel | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1991 | |
64 | Pavlíček Matěj | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1992 | |
65 | Sadil Jan | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1996 | |
66 | Stádník Jakub | J | JRI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1998 | |
67 | Sup Michal | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Dukla Praha | 2004 | |
68 | Vích Damián | J | JRI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1998 | |
69 | Bouší Monika | Dky | DKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 1999 | |
70 | Janušková Sára | Jky | JKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 1997 | |
71 | Přibylová Nicole | Žky | STZKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 2002 | |
72 | Supová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 2002 | |
73 | Vaculíková Edita | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 2003 | |
74 | Řehák Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2004 | |
75 | Králová Veronika | Dky | DKY | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1999 | |
76 | Vernerová Tereza | Dky | DKY | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2000 | |
77 | Burian Matěj | Dci | DCI | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 2000 | |
78 | Burian Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 2003 | |
79 | Čermák Lukáš | M | MMIL | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1993 | |
80 | Černý Michal | M | M | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1994 | |
81 | Hlas Jakub | M | MMIL | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1989 | |
82 | Kubričan Pavel | M | MMIL | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1983 | |
83 | Procházka Jan | M | M | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1984 | |
84 | Řehula Šimon | Žci | STZCI | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 2002 | |
85 | Šinágl Viktor | J | JRI | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1997 | |
86 | Havránková Daniela | Ž | Z | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1982 | |
87 | Hrstková Vladěna | Ž | Z | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1987 | |
88 | Mezuliáníková Diana | Ž | Z | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1992 | |
89 | Poborská Helena | Ž | Z | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1978 | |
90 | Šilhavá Anna | Žkm | MLZKY | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 2003 | |
91 | Novotný David | Žci | STZCI | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2001 | |
92 | Procházka Michal | M | MMIL | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1982 | |
93 | Štros David | Dci | DCI | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | |
94 | Čapková Tereza | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1987 | |
95 | Jíšová Barbora | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1992 | |
96 | Kačerovská Klára | Dky | DKY | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | |
97 | Krchová Eva | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1989 | |
98 | Sekanová Lucie | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1989 | |
99 | Štrosová Aneta | Žkm | MLZKY | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2004 | |
100 | Týlová Dominika | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1992 | |
101 | Barek Václav | Žci | STZCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2001 | |
102 | Brož Radim | Dci | DCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2000 | |
103 | Bureš Ondřej | Dci | DCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1999 | |
104 | Herian Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2001 | |
105 | Kozlík Lukáš | M | M | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1989 | |
106 | Říha Samuel | Žcm | MLZCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2003 | |
107 | Vladyka Vít | Žci | STZCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2001 | |
108 | Bláhová Magdaléna | Žky | STZKY | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2002 | |
109 | Červinková Ester | Žky | STZKY | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2002 | |
110 | Kubešová Petra | Ž | Z | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1991 | |
111 | Nejedlá Barbora | Dky | DKY | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1999 | |
112 | Poppelová Lucie | Žkm | MLZKY | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2003 | |
113 | Matuška Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | ŠAK Novoborská Praha | 2002 | |
114 | Krejčíř Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 2004 | |
115 | Ruda David | Dci | DCI | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 1999 | |
116 | Fliegelová Kristýna | Žkm | MLZKY | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 2004 | |
117 | Florová Monika | Žkm | MLZKY | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 2004 | |
118 | Kohoutová Klára | Žkm | MLZKY | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 2004 | |
119 | Červenka Daniel | Žcm | MLZCI | ASK Slavia Praha | 2004 | |
120 | Edlman Martin | M | M | ASK Slavia Praha | 1990 | |
121 | Fábry Ondřej | Žcm | MLZCI | ASK Slavia Praha | 2003 | |
122 | Havlíček Jan | M | M | ASK Slavia Praha | 1979 | |
123 | Hlaváč Jan | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
124 | Hofta Jakub | J | JRI | ASK Slavia Praha | 1997 | |
125 | Hotový Lukáš | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1996 | |
126 | Ježek Jan | M | M | ASK Slavia Praha | 1985 | |
127 | Kapal Tomáš | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
128 | Kohout Viktor | Žci | STZCI | ASK Slavia Praha | 2001 | |
129 | Kuriš Štěpán | J | JRI | ASK Slavia Praha | 1998 | |
130 | Mach Ondřej | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
131 | Musil Daniel | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1989 | |
132 | Šilhavý Šimon | Dci | DCI | ASK Slavia Praha | 1999 | |
133 | Šíp Jan | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1995 | |
134 | Šmahel Michal | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
135 | Deutschová Kateřina | Dky | DKY | ASK Slavia Praha | 2000 | |
136 | Hrachovcová Monika | Ž | Z | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
137 | Lajdová Tereza | Ž | Z | ASK Slavia Praha | 1993 | |
138 | Šimková Anna | Jky | JKY | ASK Slavia Praha | 1998 | |
139 | Turková Kateřina | Ž | Z | ASK Slavia Praha | 1991 | |
140 | Borovičková Lenka | Ž | Z | SMOLA CHUZE Praha | 1973 | |
141 | Bednář Matěj | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2003 | |
142 | Boketta Nico | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2002 | |
143 | Dolejš Marek | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2004 | |
144 | Doubek Jaroslav | M | MMIL | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 1993 | |
145 | Gnip Dominik | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2003 | |
146 | Novák Petr | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2002 | |
147 | Šimek Alexandr | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2004 | |
148 | Švejda Jan | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2001 | |
149 | Dufková Iveta | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2001 | |
150 | Holečková Sára | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2002 | |
151 | Landsmannová Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2003 | |
152 | Vejšická Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2002 | |
153 | Dubják Ondřej | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou z.s. | 2003 | |
154 | Chmelová Michaela | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou z.s. | 2003 | |
155 | Dryák Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2001 | |
156 | Hofmann Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2001 | |
157 | Rosol Jiří | M | MMIL | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 1974 | |
158 | Smetana Michal | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2003 | |
159 | Sobotka Oliver | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2003 | |
160 | Krubová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2004 | |
161 | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | Žky | STZKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2002 | |
162 | Stýblová Klára | Dky | DKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2000 | |
163 | Šafránková Johanka | Jky | JKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 1997 | |
164 | Šamanová Simona | Dky | DKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2000 | |
165 | Žáková Anita | Dky | DKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2000 | |
166 | Javůrek Pavel | M | MMIL | AC Čáslav z.s. | 1988 | |
167 | Lietavec Jiří | M | MMIL | AC Čáslav z.s. | 1996 | |
168 | Pecha Martin | Žci | STZCI | AC Čáslav z.s. | 2001 | |
169 | Tillmann Ingrid | Dky | DKY | AC Čáslav z.s. | 2000 | |
170 | Martínek Tomáš | Dci | DCI | TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. | 2000 | |
171 | Alexa Kryštof | Žcm | MLZCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2003 | |
172 | Hevessy Karel | J | JRI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1998 | |
173 | Hlaváč Vít | J | JRI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1997 | |
174 | Kučera Aleš | Žci | STZCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2001 | |
175 | Malec Zbyněk | Dci | DCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2000 | |
176 | Škuta Svatopluk | Dci | DCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1999 | |
177 | Švihálek David | Dci | DCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2000 | |
178 | Badinová Nikola | Žkm | MLZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2004 | |
179 | Čadková Nicole | Dky | DKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1999 | |
180 | Dostalová Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2002 | |
181 | Lakomá Markéta | Žkm | MLZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2003 | |
182 | Matoušková Adéla | Žky | STZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2001 | |
183 | Pekařová Monika | Dky | DKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1999 | |
184 | Pelová Simona | Žky | STZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2001 | |
185 | Somrová Šárka | Žkm | MLZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2004 | |
186 | Stýblová Bára | Dky | DKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1999 | |
187 | Tomanová Kristýna | Dky | DKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2000 | |
188 | Zaplatílková Lucie | Ž | Z | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1994 | |
189 | Coubal Martin | M | MMIL | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1997 | |
190 | Křeček Jiří | J | JRI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1998 | |
191 | Křivský Jiří | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
192 | Pazdera Roman | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2001 | |
193 | Petržálek Radek | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2004 | |
194 | Podnecký Tomáš | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2001 | |
195 | Šámal Jiří | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
196 | Šedivý Josef | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
197 | Tvrzník Antonín | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2004 | |
198 | Vilím Jan | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
199 | Adamcová Vanessa | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
200 | Doudová Kateřina | Dky | DKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1999 | |
201 | Havlová Šárka | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
202 | Janůrková Barbora | Jky | JKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1997 | |
203 | Pavlíková Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
204 | Pleskačová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
205 | Radoňská Linda | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
206 | Slavíková Barbora | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
207 | Škopková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
208 | Šuková Martina | Jky | JKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1998 | |
209 | Vlková Andrea | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2004 | |
210 | Vocásková Renata | Ž | Z | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1996 | |
211 | Znamínková Rozárrie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
212 | Hodboď Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2001 | |
213 | Šantavý Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2004 | |
214 | Filounová Iveta | Žkm | MLZKY | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2003 | |
215 | Hodačová Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2003 | |
216 | Javůrková Tereza | Jky | JKY | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 1997 | |
217 | Česnek Richard | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
218 | Holec Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2003 | |
219 | Kinda Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2002 | |
220 | Matouš Ladislav | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
221 | Podolák Lukáš | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2002 | |
222 | Vinduška Pavel | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
223 | Miková Petra | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
224 | Žáková Andrea | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
225 | Bonk Roman | M | MMIL | SK Sporting Příbram | 1993 | |
226 | Burian Michal | M | M | SK Sporting Příbram | 1994 | |
227 | Dražan Marián | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 2004 | |
228 | Franěk Jan | J | JRI | SK Sporting Příbram | 1998 | |
229 | Jeníček Jan | Dci | DCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 1999 | |
230 | Pavlišen Petr | Dci | DCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 1999 | |
231 | Skalička Jan | Dci | DCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 2000 | |
232 | Novotná Veronika | Dky | DKY | SK Sporting Příbram | 2000 | |
233 | Pavlišenová Markéta | Žkm | MLZKY | SK Sporting Příbram | 2003 | |
234 | Placatková Bára | Dky | DKY | SK Sporting Příbram | 2000 | |
235 | Placatková Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | SK Sporting Příbram | 2004 | |
236 | Gribbin Daniel | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 2003 | |
237 | Havlíčková Barbora | Dky | DKY | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 2000 | |
238 | Štráchalová Diana | Žky | STZKY | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 2001 | |
239 | Bahenský Petr | Žci | STZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2002 | |
240 | Cába Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2003 | |
241 | Frelich Pavel | M | M | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1971 | |
242 | Frelich Martin | M | M | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1971 | |
243 | Hejlík Richard | Žci | STZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2001 | |
244 | Jánský Matyáš | Dci | DCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2000 | |
245 | Kofroň Radek | Žci | STZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2002 | |
246 | Kotek David | J | JRI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1997 | |
247 | Pikl David | Žcm | MLZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2004 | |
248 | Dvořáková Barbora | Dky | DKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2000 | |
249 | Kofroňová Karolína | Dky | DKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2000 | |
250 | Pardamcová Lenka | Dky | DKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1999 | |
251 | Piklová Veronika | Žky | STZKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2001 | |
252 | Tvrzová Veronika | Dky | DKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1999 | |
253 | Didek Zdeněk | M | MMIL | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 1998 | |
254 | Strnad Marek | Žci | STZCI | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 2001 | |
255 | Šímová Anna | Dky | DKY | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 1999 | |
256 | Rákosník Luboš | M | MMIL | TJ ČZ Strakonice | 1974 | |
257 | Škrdleta Jakub | J | JRI | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 1998 | |
258 | Budil Roman | J | JRI | Atletika Písek, z.s. | 1997 | |
259 | Vovesná Jindřiška | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Písek, z.s. | 2003 | |
260 | Schwarzová Carmen | Žky | STZKY | AKM Viktoria Plzeň | 2002 | |
261 | Ekl Šimon | M | MMIL | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1996 | |
262 | Gregor Jiří | M | MMIL | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1994 | |
263 | Pivoňka Martin | M | MMIL | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1996 | |
264 | Plojhar Tomáš | J | JRI | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1998 | |
265 | Šilhavý Martin | Dci | DCI | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1999 | |
266 | Vychopeň Vojtěch | Dci | DCI | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1999 | |
267 | Krýsl Lukáš | Dci | DCI | Atletika Klatovy | 1999 | |
268 | Karlach Jakub | Dci | DCI | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2000 | |
269 | Kučera Petr | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2003 | |
270 | Myslík Matyáš | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2003 | |
271 | Vosejpka Jan | Dci | DCI | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 1999 | |
272 | Dolejšová Štěpánka | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2003 | |
273 | Vimmerová Nikola | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2003 | |
274 | Bohmann David | M | MMIL | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1994 | |
275 | Černý Martin | M | MMIL | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1991 | |
276 | Martinovský Ivo | J | JRI | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1998 | |
277 | Sedláček Miroslav | Dci | DCI | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1999 | |
278 | Slavíček Lukáš | J | JRI | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1998 | |
279 | Šindler David | J | JRI | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1998 | |
280 | Šroubek Vlastimil | M | MMIL | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1992 | |
281 | Braumová Eliška | Žky | STZKY | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2001 | |
282 | Ptáčníková Adéla | Žkm | MLZKY | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2003 | |
283 | Sýkorová Viktorie | Žkm | MLZKY | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2003 | |
284 | Zahálková Pavla | Ž | Z | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1989 | |
285 | Zítková Jana | Žky | STZKY | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2002 | |
286 | Davidík Jakub | Žci | STZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2002 | |
287 | Krejčí Matyáš | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2003 | |
288 | Marek Štěpán | Žci | STZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2001 | |
289 | Matulka Adam | Žci | STZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2001 | |
290 | Steiner Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2001 | |
291 | Trávníček Štěpán | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2003 | |
292 | Fürstová Daniela | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2003 | |
293 | Kvasničková Ivana | Žky | STZKY | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2002 | |
294 | Suchánková Eva | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2003 | |
295 | Štěpáník Pavel | M | MMIL | TJ Sušice | 1992 | |
296 | Fořtová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sušice | 2001 | |
297 | Cenefels Filip | M | M | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 1994 | |
298 | Štefek David | Dci | DCI | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 1999 | |
299 | Váchal Ondřej | M | MMIL | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 1994 | |
300 | Pergler Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice | 2003 | |
301 | Burianová Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice | 2003 | |
302 | Křenková Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice | 2001 | |
303 | Sztrapek Stanislav | Žci | STZCI | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 2002 | |
304 | Šebo Jan | Žci | STZCI | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 2002 | |
305 | Vaidiš Daniel | Žci | STZCI | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 2002 | |
306 | Šebestová Monika | Žkm | MLZKY | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 2003 | |
307 | Sedlecká Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | TJ MDDM Ostrov | 2001 | |
308 | Procházka Pavel | M | MMIL | AK Sokolov | 1979 | |
309 | Navrátilová Barbora | Žky | STZKY | AK Sokolov | 2002 | |
310 | Sekyrová Ivana | Ž | Z | AK Sokolov | 1971 | |
311 | Sekyrová Tereza | Dky | DKY | AK Sokolov | 2000 | |
312 | Sedněv Radek | M | MMIL | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1992 | |
313 | Svatek Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2003 | |
314 | Vdoviak Miroslav | Dci | DCI | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2000 | |
315 | Vondrášek David | Dci | DCI | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1999 | |
316 | Korbová Anna | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2001 | |
317 | Košíková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2002 | |
318 | Loufková Barbora | Žkm | MLZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2003 | |
319 | Nová Kristina | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2002 | |
320 | Pravečková Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2001 | |
321 | Schveinerová Viktorie | Žkm | MLZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2003 | |
322 | Švejdarová Šárka | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2002 | |
323 | Hřích Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. | 2003 | |
324 | Buchcarová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. | 2003 | |
325 | Helebrantová Petra | Žkm | MLZKY | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. | 2003 | |
326 | Sajdlová Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. | 2004 | |
327 | Požár Borek | Dci | DCI | Běžecký klub F-C Kadaň | 2000 | |
328 | Filingr Aleš | M | MMIL | AK Bílina | 1992 | |
329 | Krčmář Maxmilian | M | MMIL | AK Bílina | 1993 | |
330 | Rusek Matyáš | Dci | DCI | AK Bílina | 2000 | |
331 | Žižka Filip | M | MMIL | AK Bílina | 1993 | |
332 | Civínová Adéla | Jky | JKY | AK Bílina | 1998 | |
333 | Steklá Veronika | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Bílina | 2003 | |
334 | Baloch Lukáš | Žcm | MLZCI | AK Slovan Duchcov | 2003 | |
335 | Procházková Klára | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Slovan Duchcov | 2003 | |
336 | Justa Adam | Žcm | MLZCI | ASK Lovosice | 2004 | |
337 | Kafka Jakub | Dci | DCI | ASK Lovosice | 1999 | |
338 | Weniger Šimon | Žci | STZCI | ASK Lovosice | 2001 | |
339 | Pémová Elen | Žkm | MLZKY | ASK Lovosice | 2004 | |
340 | Slámová Anna | Žkm | MLZKY | ASK Lovosice | 2004 | |
341 | Cach David | Žci | STZCI | AK Most | 2002 | |
342 | Musil Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | AK Most | 2004 | |
343 | Ehimovová Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | AK Most | 2002 | |
344 | Kučerová Michaela | Jky | JKY | AK Most | 1997 | |
345 | Kurková Gabriela | Ž | Z | AK Most | 1995 | |
346 | Pavelková Hana | Dky | DKY | AK Most | 2000 | |
347 | Svobodová Lucie | Ž | Z | AK Most | 1996 | |
348 | Zahrádková Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Most | 2003 | |
349 | Jáč Filip | Žci | STZCI | ASK ELNA Počerady | 2002 | |
350 | Porubčanová Zuzana | Žky | STZKY | ASK ELNA Počerady | 2002 | |
351 | Janeček Jiří | Žci | STZCI | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2001 | |
352 | Korejs Kryštof | Dci | DCI | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1999 | |
353 | Bisová Nikola | Žky | STZKY | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2002 | |
354 | Neumanová Adéla | Žkm | MLZKY | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2004 | |
355 | Krátký Luboš | Dci | DCI | AK Žatec | 2000 | |
356 | Pospíšil Jan | Dci | DCI | AK Žatec | 2000 | |
357 | Řapek Pavel | Žcm | MLZCI | AK Žatec | 2003 | |
358 | Vostřel Radek | Žci | STZCI | AK Žatec | 2002 | |
359 | Kelnerová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | AK Žatec | 2002 | |
360 | Bernášek Tomáš | Žci | STZCI | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 2002 | |
361 | Chloupek Ondřej | Dci | DCI | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 1999 | |
362 | Chloupek Jakub | Žci | STZCI | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 2002 | |
363 | Brožková Eliška | Dky | DKY | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 1999 | |
364 | Dvořáková Marie | Žky | STZKY | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 2002 | |
365 | Ševčíková Anežka | Žky | STZKY | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 2001 | |
366 | Čadek Ondřej | M | M | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 1991 | |
367 | Černý Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
368 | Dlouhý Jiří | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
369 | Chour Ondřej | M | MMIL | AC Česká Lípa | 1987 | |
370 | Stoja David | Dci | DCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2000 | |
371 | Stránský Petr | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
372 | Stupka Patrik | M | MMIL | AC Česká Lípa | 1996 | |
373 | Špetlík Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
374 | Bisová Štěpánka | Dky | DKY | AC Česká Lípa | 2000 | |
375 | Hrochová Tereza | Ž | Z | AC Česká Lípa | 1996 | |
376 | Košťálová Bára | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
377 | Peškařová Lucie | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Česká Lípa | 2004 | |
378 | Stránská Dominika | Dky | DKY | AC Česká Lípa | 2000 | |
379 | Šafránková Adéla | Dky | DKY | AC Česká Lípa | 1999 | |
380 | Veselá Adéla | Dky | DKY | AC Česká Lípa | 1999 | |
381 | Bělinová Natálie | Dky | DKY | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2000 | |
382 | Bušta Daniel | Žci | STZCI | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s. | 2002 | |
383 | Buštová Simona | Žkm | MLZKY | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s. | 2003 | |
384 | Brunner Ondřej | J | JRI | AC TJ Jičín | 1997 | |
385 | Doležal Vít | J | JRI | AC TJ Jičín | 1998 | |
386 | Havelková Marika | Žky | STZKY | AC TJ Jičín | 2002 | |
387 | Kochová Anna | Žky | STZKY | AC TJ Jičín | 2001 | |
388 | Pokorná Zdislava | Jky | JKY | AC TJ Jičín | 1997 | |
389 | Veigertová Gabriela | Dky | DKY | AC TJ Jičín | 2000 | |
390 | Galáč Vojtěch | M | MMIL | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1996 | |
391 | Krákora Oliver | J | JRI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1997 | |
392 | Kučera David | M | M | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1991 | |
393 | Málek Vojtěch | Dci | DCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
394 | Martinů Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2001 | |
395 | Semerád Martin | Dci | DCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
396 | Smutný Michael | Dci | DCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
397 | Srbecký Filip | Dci | DCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
398 | Všetička Jaroslav | Žci | STZCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2002 | |
399 | Hanzlová Adéla | Dky | DKY | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
400 | Horáčková Emma | Žky | STZKY | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2001 | |
401 | Ježková Matilda | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2004 | |
402 | Košková Barbora | Dky | DKY | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2000 | |
403 | David Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2002 | |
404 | Kolín Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2002 | |
405 | Miler Jiří | M | M | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1975 | |
406 | Vošvrda Sebastián | M | M | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1996 | |
407 | Macková Barbora | Ž | Z | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1989 | |
408 | Sklenářová Petra | Ž | Z | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1987 | |
409 | Velichová Tereza | Jky | JKY | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1997 | |
410 | Kopřiva Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 2003 | |
411 | Čermák Jiří | Žci | STZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
412 | Gaisl Luboš | M | MMIL | AC Turnov, z. s. | 1985 | |
413 | Hanyk Michal | Žci | STZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
414 | Ponocný Matěj | Žci | STZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
415 | Šafář Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2004 | |
416 | Vertéši Filip | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2004 | |
417 | Žerava Cyril | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2003 | |
418 | Kautzká Karolína | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2003 | |
419 | Kvapilová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2001 | |
420 | Loudová Zuzana | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2004 | |
421 | Sajdlová Lucie | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2003 | |
422 | Tomešková Tereza | Jky | JKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 1997 | |
423 | Vaníčková Nela | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2004 | |
424 | Vundererová Michaela | Žky | STZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
425 | Zikmundová Jana | Žky | STZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
426 | Folková Denisa | Žky | STZKY | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s. | 2001 | |
427 | Kreisinger Jan | M | M | Sportovní klub Studenec | 1984 | |
428 | Jebavá Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 2001 | |
429 | PTÁKOVÁ Anna | Dky | DKY | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 1999 | |
430 | Chaloupský Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2003 | |
431 | Metelka Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2001 | |
432 | Mottl Lukáš | J | JRI | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1997 | |
433 | Růžička Adam | J | JRI | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1997 | |
434 | Čerenková Petra | Dky | DKY | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1999 | |
435 | Metelková Taťána | Ž | Z | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1972 | |
436 | Augusta Čeněk | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1998 | |
437 | Čížek Martin | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1997 | |
438 | Hájek Vojtěch | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1998 | |
439 | Janouch David | Dci | DCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2000 | |
440 | Jon Jakub | Žci | STZCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2001 | |
441 | Krunka Kamil | M | MMIL | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1986 | |
442 | Křivda Tomáš | Dci | DCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1999 | |
443 | Leplt Jiří | M | MMIL | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1985 | |
444 | Novotný Radim | Žci | STZCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2001 | |
445 | Rypl Martin | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1998 | |
446 | Sádlo Dominik | M | M | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1995 | |
447 | Schubert Kryštof | Dci | DCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1999 | |
448 | Zikmund Zdeněk | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1997 | |
449 | Žaluda Jan | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1998 | |
450 | Breitrová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2002 | |
451 | Drábková Michaela | Ž | Z | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1992 | |
452 | Hejná Anna Marie | Dky | DKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1999 | |
453 | Rychnovská Dagmar | Ž | Z | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1975 | |
454 | Sádlová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2001 | |
455 | Sedláčková Zuzana | Žkm | MLZKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2003 | |
456 | Venclová Anna | Žky | STZKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2001 | |
457 | Kacířová Svatoslava | Ž | Z | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1981 | |
458 | Pechek Petr | M | M | TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. | 1983 | |
459 | Schorná Matyášová Pavla | Ž | Z | TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. | 1980 | |
460 | Hradecký Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2001 | |
461 | Hřivna David | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2001 | |
462 | Bašková Zuzana | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2004 | |
463 | Křováková Michaela | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2003 | |
464 | Mertlíková Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2003 | |
465 | Prouzová Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2004 | |
466 | Tobišková Karolína | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2003 | |
467 | Kučera Ladislav | M | M | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1976 | |
468 | Vacek Martin | M | M | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1969 | |
469 | Vebr Dominik | Žcm | MLZCI | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 2003 | |
470 | Vetchý Jan | M | M | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1985 | |
471 | Vetchý Kryštof | Žcm | MLZCI | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 2004 | |
472 | Záveský Filip | M | M | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1993 | |
473 | Serbousková Sára Viktorie | Žkm | MLZKY | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 2004 | |
474 | Stránská Adéla | Ž | Z | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1991 | |
475 | Boháč Bonifác | Žci | STZCI | AC Choceň, spolek | 2001 | |
476 | Nechvíl Petr | M | MMIL | AC Choceň, spolek | 1991 | |
477 | Nikl Lukáš | M | MMIL | AC Choceň, spolek | 1991 | |
478 | Frydrychová Eliška | Žky | STZKY | AC Choceň, spolek | 2001 | |
479 | Pavlištová Noemi | Žky | STZKY | AC Choceň, spolek | 2001 | |
480 | Šigutová Johana | Dky | DKY | AC Choceň, spolek | 1999 | |
481 | Plecháček Jan | Dci | DCI | AC Pardubice | 1999 | |
482 | Fenclová Marta | Ž | Z | AC Pardubice | 1976 | |
483 | Marková Veronika | Jky | JKY | AC Pardubice | 1998 | |
484 | Dymák Pavel | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1987 | |
485 | Halbrštát Tomáš | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1995 | |
486 | Hladík Pavel | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1996 | |
487 | Horák Jakub | Žci | STZCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2002 | |
488 | Janů Jan | M | M | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1993 | |
489 | Němeček Jiří | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1982 | |
490 | Pavliš Martin | J | JRI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1998 | |
491 | Riciu Nicolae-Alberto | M | M | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1987 | |
492 | Růžek Michal | Dci | DCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1999 | |
493 | Šacl Jiří | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1994 | |
494 | Šimek Matěj | Žci | STZCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2002 | |
495 | Urban Daniel | Dci | DCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2000 | |
496 | Vítek Jan | Žci | STZCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2001 | |
497 | Dušková Linda | Žky | STZKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2001 | |
498 | Jakoubková Jana | Žkm | MLZKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2003 | |
499 | Jirmanová Sabina | Žky | STZKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2001 | |
500 | Machková Klára | Dky | DKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2000 | |
501 | Maršánová Lucie | Ž | Z | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1990 | |
502 | Vondrová Lada | Dky | DKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1999 | |
503 | Fliedr Tomáš | M | MMIL | ATLETIKA Polička, spolek | 1976 | |
504 | Kapoun Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | ATLETIKA Polička, spolek | 2003 | |
505 | Marek Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 2003 | |
506 | Zoicas Daniel | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 2004 | |
507 | Škrabalová Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 2002 | |
508 | Hübl Radek | M | M | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1988 | |
509 | Kačerovský Michal | J | JRI | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
510 | Miřejovský Jiří | M | M | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1979 | |
511 | Mlynář Vojtěch | M | MMIL | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
512 | Moravec Martin | M | M | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1984 | |
513 | Vebr Patrik | J | JRI | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
514 | Vondra Vojtěch | J | JRI | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
515 | Kalousová Eliška | Jky | JKY | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
516 | Kalousová Tereza | Jky | JKY | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
517 | Menclíková Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2001 | |
518 | Stránská Vendula | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2003 | |
519 | Řeháková Natálie | Žky | STZKY | AC Vysoké Mýto | 2002 | |
520 | Víšková Natálie | Jky | JKY | AC Vysoké Mýto | 1998 | |
521 | Chmelík Dominik | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 2001 | |
522 | Rejfek Miloš | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 2001 | |
523 | Chadrabová Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 2003 | |
524 | Mervartová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 2002 | |
525 | Gregora Filip | Žci | STZCI | ACTIVITY Lanškroun | 2002 | |
526 | Derková Martina | Žky | STZKY | ACTIVITY Lanškroun | 2001 | |
527 | Šilarová Michaela | Žky | STZKY | ACTIVITY Lanškroun | 2002 | |
528 | Jelínek Marek | J | JRI | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 1998 | |
529 | Rygl Josef | M | MMIL | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 1992 | |
530 | Brychta Jiří | Dci | DCI | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2000 | |
531 | Vomelová Aneta | Žky | STZKY | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2001 | |
532 | Palán Antonín | J | JRI | Atletika Jihlava | 1997 | |
533 | Smetana Jakub | M | M | Atletika Jihlava | 1996 | |
534 | Dvořáková Kristýna | Ž | Z | Atletika Jihlava | 1996 | |
535 | Čech Petr | Dci | DCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2000 | |
536 | Holcman Václav | Žci | STZCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2001 | |
537 | Kabrda Jiří | Žci | STZCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2001 | |
538 | Kourek Lukáš | M | M | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1988 | |
539 | Koutník Martin | Dci | DCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2000 | |
540 | Kulíšek Karel | Dci | DCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1999 | |
541 | Sádlík Lukáš | Žci | STZCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2001 | |
542 | Starý Michal | J | JRI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1998 | |
543 | Coufalová Martina | Žky | STZKY | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2001 | |
544 | Čechová Tereza | Jky | JKY | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1998 | |
545 | Pulgretová Kateřina | Dky | DKY | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1999 | |
546 | Duchan Kryštof | Dci | DCI | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 1999 | |
547 | Kotlíková Petra | Ž | Z | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 1982 | |
548 | Kubíček Jan | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2001 | |
549 | Trutna Jan | Dci | DCI | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 1999 | |
550 | Vokoun Petr | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | |
551 | Padyšáková Sofie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | |
552 | Podrábská Věra | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | |
553 | Rašovská Zuzana | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | |
554 | Štoudková Pavla | Žkm | MLZKY | ASK Blansko | 2003 | |
555 | Ambros Jakub | M | MMIL | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 1987 | |
556 | Hartmann Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2003 | |
557 | Hladký Adam | Dci | DCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2000 | |
558 | Kligl Radim | Žci | STZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
559 | Konečný Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2002 | |
560 | Rosa Ondřej | M | M | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 1988 | |
561 | Sekerka Antonín | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2003 | |
562 | Stibal Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
563 | Dobrovolná Andrea | Žky | STZKY | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
564 | Koláčková Adéla | Žky | STZKY | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
565 | Kouřilová Soňa | Žky | STZKY | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
566 | Matějáková Alena | Dky | DKY | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2000 | |
567 | Filipová Lucie | Dky | DKY | AK Olymp Brno | 2000 | |
568 | Janulíková Sarah | Dky | DKY | AK Olymp Brno | 1999 | |
569 | Prokešová Alice | Dky | DKY | AK Olymp Brno | 1999 | |
570 | Vrabcová Nývltová Eva | Ž | Z | AK Olymp Brno | 1986 | |
571 | Tomek Jiří | J | JRI | Athletic Runners Club Brno | 1997 | |
572 | Urbánek Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | BYAC Brno | 2003 | |
573 | Auda Michael | Dci | DCI | JAC Brno | 2000 | |
574 | Ježková Kristýna | Žkm | MLZKY | JAC Brno | 2004 | |
575 | Kieselová Michaela | Dky | DKY | JAC Brno | 2000 | |
576 | Pohlová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | JAC Brno | 2002 | |
577 | Borek Aleš | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1977 | |
578 | Derka Jiří | Žci | STZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | |
579 | Doušek Tomáš | Žcm | MLZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
580 | Foller David | Dci | DCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1999 | |
581 | Chaloupka Milan | Žci | STZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | |
582 | Ježek David | Žcm | MLZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2003 | |
583 | Kantek Miroslav | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1993 | |
584 | Konečný Petr | M | MMIL | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1995 | |
585 | Kotyza Daniel | Dci | DCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2000 | |
586 | Míč Robert | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1992 | |
587 | Novotný Ondřej | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1992 | |
588 | Odehnal Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
589 | Olejníček Lukáš | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1988 | |
590 | Pazdera Lukáš | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1986 | |
591 | Petr Jiří | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1979 | |
592 | Plachý Lukáš | M | MMIL | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1985 | |
593 | Prášek Štefan | Dci | DCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2000 | |
594 | Šípek Kryštof | Žci | STZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | |
595 | Švejnoha Jan | Žci | STZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2001 | |
596 | Vodička Martin | Dci | DCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2000 | |
597 | Žilka Tadeáš | Žcm | MLZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2003 | |
598 | Doležalová Dagmar | Žky | STZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2001 | |
599 | Hutárková Veronika | Žkm | MLZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
600 | Pijáková Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
601 | Půstová Šárka | Žky | STZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | |
602 | Svobodová Barbora | Žkm | MLZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
603 | Fiala Andrej | J | JRI | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1998 | |
604 | Paulík Roman | M | M | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1988 | |
605 | Kákona David | M | M | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 1996 | |
606 | Rebenda Martin | J | JRI | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 1998 | |
607 | Sasínek Patrik | J | JRI | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 1997 | |
608 | Opálková Martina | Dky | DKY | TJ Oslavany | 2000 | |
609 | Slavík Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 2001 | |
610 | Furchová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 2003 | |
611 | Derka Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2003 | |
612 | Hajzler Sebastian | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2001 | |
613 | Hajzler Mario | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2004 | |
614 | Jakubčík Martin | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2000 | |
615 | Jeřábek Jakub | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2001 | |
616 | Kalous Marek | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2000 | |
617 | Lenomar Pavel | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2002 | |
618 | Nohel David | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2001 | |
619 | Osolsobě Jan | J | JRI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 1998 | |
620 | Osolsobě Jindřich | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2004 | |
621 | Surák David | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2003 | |
622 | Dvořáková Dagmar | Jky | JKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 1998 | |
623 | Havlíčková Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2004 | |
624 | Jelínková Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2003 | |
625 | Mazlová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2002 | |
626 | Nováková Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2004 | |
627 | Šťastná Natálie | Dky | DKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2000 | |
628 | Zabloudilová Eva | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2001 | |
629 | Achrer Eduard | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2003 | |
630 | Bix David | Žci | STZCI | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2002 | |
631 | Smola Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2004 | |
632 | Molíková Lucie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2003 | |
633 | Sivila Shannon | Jky | JKY | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 1997 | |
634 | Skoumalová Anežka | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2003 | |
635 | Dvořáček Adam | M | MMIL | AC TRACK & FIELD Brno | 1996 | |
636 | Podjukl Vojtěch | J | JRI | SK Hranice, z.s. | 1998 | |
637 | Berger Jan | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2000 | |
638 | Gogela Martin | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2001 | |
639 | Kryl Tomáš | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1999 | |
640 | Přidal Tomáš | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2003 | |
641 | Smetana Jakub | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1999 | |
642 | Teplý Jiří | M | MMIL | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1994 | |
643 | Zahradník Bedřich | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2004 | |
644 | Kačmárová Karolína | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2002 | |
645 | Králíková Marie | Jky | JKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1998 | |
646 | Lavrinčíková Veronika | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2001 | |
647 | Pazderová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2002 | |
648 | Přidalová Tereza | Jky | JKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1997 | |
649 | Štěpánková Zdena | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2003 | |
650 | Tomčanová Anna | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2002 | |
651 | Dvořák Pavel | M | M | AC Prostějov | 1982 | |
652 | Oplocký Tomáš | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Prostějov | 2003 | |
653 | Valdez Daniel | Žci | STZCI | AC Prostějov | 2001 | |
654 | Voráč Dominik | M | MMIL | AC Prostějov | 1994 | |
655 | Líznerová Anežka | Jky | JKY | AC Prostějov | 1998 | |
656 | Bořánek Michal | Dci | DCI | AK Šternberk | 2000 | |
657 | Doležel Matyáš | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
658 | Grégr Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
659 | Grégr Lukáš | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
660 | Haltmar Miroslav | M | MMIL | AK Šternberk | 1995 | |
661 | Charvát Vít | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2001 | |
662 | Janošík Adam | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2001 | |
663 | Lenhart Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
664 | Lukašák Šimon | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
665 | Nesvadba Tomáš Oldřich | Žcm | MLZCI | AK Šternberk | 2003 | |
666 | Světnický František | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
667 | Červená Michaela | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Šternberk | 2003 | |
668 | Furišová Barbora | Dky | DKY | AK Šternberk | 1999 | |
669 | Grégrová Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Šternberk | 2004 | |
670 | Janošíková Veronika | Jky | JKY | AK Šternberk | 1998 | |
671 | Janošíková Tereza | Dky | DKY | AK Šternberk | 1999 | |
672 | Komárková Lucie | Žky | STZKY | AK Šternberk | 2001 | |
673 | Kostelná Marie | Žky | STZKY | AK Šternberk | 2001 | |
674 | Marková Ema | Žky | STZKY | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
675 | Skalická Lucie | Jky | JKY | AK Šternberk | 1997 | |
676 | Vranová Valerie | Dky | DKY | AK Šternberk | 2000 | |
677 | Bednarský Vojtěch | J | JRI | TJ Šumperk | 1997 | |
678 | Bernard Mikuláš | J | JRI | TJ Šumperk | 1998 | |
679 | Kostecký Jan | M | MMIL | TJ Šumperk | 1991 | |
680 | Timko Martin | M | MMIL | TJ Šumperk | 1994 | |
681 | Bednarská Veronika | Jky | JKY | TJ Šumperk | 1997 | |
682 | Filipiová Eva | Ž | Z | TJ Šumperk | 1986 | |
683 | Novák Michal | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
684 | Zátopek Filip | J | JRI | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 1997 | |
685 | Czeschová Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2003 | |
686 | Navrátilová Sára | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
687 | Nedopilková Barbora | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
688 | Potácelová Kristýna | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
689 | Šimončíková Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
690 | Hlavačka Thomas | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2003 | |
691 | Lučan Patrik | Žci | STZCI | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2001 | |
692 | Stankov Patrik | Žci | STZCI | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2002 | |
693 | Tesarčík Jan | J | JRI | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1998 | |
694 | Zemaník Jan | M | M | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1990 | |
695 | Cagašová Anna | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2004 | |
696 | Kopcová Eliška | Žky | STZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2001 | |
697 | Kotásková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2001 | |
698 | Krtková Kateřina | Jky | JKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1998 | |
699 | Ningerová Klára | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2003 | |
700 | Rašková Iveta | Jky | JKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1998 | |
701 | Siebeltová Veronika | Ž | Z | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1996 | |
702 | Ťahanová Viktorie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2004 | |
703 | Zemaníková Anna | Žky | STZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2002 | |
704 | Furiš Filip | M | MMIL | TJ Sokol Opava | 1997 | |
705 | Skalička Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Opava | 2003 | |
706 | Bužga Jan | Žci | STZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2002 | |
707 | Džubera Michal | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
708 | Feranec Adam | Žci | STZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2002 | |
709 | Hrazděra Milan | M | M | SSK Vítkovice | 1984 | |
710 | Chwistek Lukáš | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1997 | |
711 | Janů Vojtěch | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
712 | Kovačech Martin | Žci | STZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2001 | |
713 | Kraus Pavel | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2000 | |
714 | Kunčický Jan | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
715 | Malura Jan | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2000 | |
716 | Pastor Patrik | Žci | STZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2001 | |
717 | Podešva Jiří | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
718 | Salamon Ludvík | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
719 | Scholaster Vojtěch | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
720 | Sigmund Dominik | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
721 | Stabryn Miroslav | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1997 | |
722 | Stanovský Michal | M | MMIL | SSK Vítkovice | 1993 | |
723 | Symerský Lukáš | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
724 | Ščibráni Milan | Žcm | MLZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2003 | |
725 | Zemaník Jakub | M | M | SSK Vítkovice | 1995 | |
726 | Divišová Kateřina | Jky | JKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1997 | |
727 | Legerská Hana | Ž | Z | SSK Vítkovice | 1985 | |
728 | Machačová Anna | Žky | STZKY | SSK Vítkovice | 2002 | |
729 | Pekaříková Kristýna | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
730 | Rampírová Julie | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
731 | Surmová Eliška | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 2000 | |
732 | Šestáková Barbora | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
733 | Šotková Krystyna | Žky | STZKY | SSK Vítkovice | 2001 | |
734 | Štiglerová Sylvie | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
735 | Vaňková Štěpánka | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 2000 | |
736 | Vrzalová Simona | Ž | Z | SSK Vítkovice | 1988 | |
737 | Cieslar Jakub | J | JRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
738 | Czeczotka Marek | J | JRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
739 | Gaura Adam | M | MMIL | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1996 | |
740 | Chrascina Marek | J | JRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1997 | |
741 | Konderla Jakub | Žci | STZCI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2001 | |
742 | Kufa Adam | Dci | DCI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1999 | |
743 | Sasyn René | Dci | DCI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2000 | |
744 | Szkatula František | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2004 | |
745 | Tkač Serhij | J | JRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
746 | Galaczová Eva | Ž | Z | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1996 | |
747 | Chlebiková Aneta | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1997 | |
748 | Lubojacká Ivana | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
749 | Marszalková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2001 | |
750 | Martynková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2001 | |
751 | Mrázková Karolína | Ž | Z | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1995 | |
752 | Peterková Nikola | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
753 | Peterková Hana | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
754 | Peterková Lenka | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
755 | Sasynová Karolína | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2002 | |
756 | Sikorová Markéta | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2001 | |
757 | Supiková Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2003 | |
758 | Šimurdová Michaela | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2002 | |
759 | Smetana Jonáš | J | JRI | Sportovní klub X-AIR Ostrava | 1997 | |
760 | Bartoň Hynek | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2004 | |
761 | Bartoň Mikoláš | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2003 | |
762 | Hrček Adam | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2004 | |
763 | Kvak Lukáš | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2001 | |
764 | Bajerová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2004 | |
765 | Hrnčárková Adéla | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2003 | |
766 | Jančarová Petra | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2003 | |
767 | Máchová Ivana | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2003 | |
768 | Šnyrychová Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2002 | |
769 | Mynařík Pavel | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 2002 | |
770 | Daňková Justýna | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 2002 | |
771 | Blaha Tomáš | M | MMIL | AK Kroměříž | 1976 | |
772 | Homoláč Jiří | M | M | AK Kroměříž | 1990 | |
773 | Král Vojtěch | M | M | AK Kroměříž | 1988 | |
774 | Grün Vojtěch | M | M | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 1992 | |
775 | Kohut Jan | M | MMIL | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 1985 | |
776 | Charvátová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 2002 | |
777 | Kučerová Aneta | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Benešov | 2004 | |
778 | Prokešová Veronika | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Benešov | 2003 | |
779 | Klíč David | Dci | DCI | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 2000 | |
780 | Fejfar Ondřej | M | M | AK Kroměříž | 1989 | |
781 | Placatka Matěj | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 2004 | |
782 | Lenčová Jana | Ž | Z | AC TJ Jičín | 1992 | |
783 | Davidová Lucie | Ž | Z | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 1994 | |
| | | | | | | |
BIB | name | cat | trck | club | born | PODPIS | VRÁCENO |
199 | Adamcová Vanessa | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
629 | Achrer Eduard | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2003 | |
171 | Alexa Kryštof | Žcm | MLZCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2003 | |
555 | Ambros Jakub | M | MMIL | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 1987 | |
573 | Auda Michael | Dci | DCI | JAC Brno | 2000 | |
436 | Augusta Čeněk | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1998 | |
178 | Badinová Nikola | Žkm | MLZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2004 | |
239 | Bahenský Petr | Žci | STZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2002 | |
764 | Bajerová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2004 | |
334 | Baloch Lukáš | Žcm | MLZCI | AK Slovan Duchcov | 2003 | |
101 | Barek Václav | Žci | STZCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2001 | |
760 | Bartoň Hynek | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2004 | |
761 | Bartoň Mikoláš | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2003 | |
462 | Bašková Zuzana | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2004 | |
681 | Bednarská Veronika | Jky | JKY | TJ Šumperk | 1997 | |
677 | Bednarský Vojtěch | J | JRI | TJ Šumperk | 1997 | |
141 | Bednář Matěj | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2003 | |
381 | Bělinová Natálie | Dky | DKY | TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. | 2000 | |
22 | Bell Julia-Anna Lily | Žky | STZKY | Spartak Praha 4 | 2001 | |
637 | Berger Jan | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2000 | |
678 | Bernard Mikuláš | J | JRI | TJ Šumperk | 1998 | |
360 | Bernášek Tomáš | Žci | STZCI | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 2002 | |
353 | Bisová Nikola | Žky | STZKY | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2002 | |
374 | Bisová Štěpánka | Dky | DKY | AC Česká Lípa | 2000 | |
630 | Bix David | Žci | STZCI | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2002 | |
771 | Blaha Tomáš | M | MMIL | AK Kroměříž | 1976 | |
108 | Bláhová Magdaléna | Žky | STZKY | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2002 | |
475 | Boháč Bonifác | Žci | STZCI | AC Choceň, spolek | 2001 | |
274 | Bohmann David | M | MMIL | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1994 | |
142 | Boketta Nico | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2002 | |
225 | Bonk Roman | M | MMIL | SK Sporting Příbram | 1993 | |
577 | Borek Aleš | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1977 | |
140 | Borovičková Lenka | Ž | Z | SMOLA CHUZE Praha | 1973 | |
656 | Bořánek Michal | Dci | DCI | AK Šternberk | 2000 | |
57 | Boudník Michal | Dci | DCI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1999 | |
69 | Bouší Monika | Dky | DKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 1999 | |
281 | Braumová Eliška | Žky | STZKY | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2001 | |
450 | Breitrová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2002 | |
102 | Brož Radim | Dci | DCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2000 | |
363 | Brožková Eliška | Dky | DKY | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 1999 | |
384 | Brunner Ondřej | J | JRI | AC TJ Jičín | 1997 | |
530 | Brychta Jiří | Dci | DCI | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2000 | |
258 | Budil Roman | J | JRI | Atletika Písek, z.s. | 1997 | |
324 | Buchcarová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. | 2003 | |
103 | Bureš Ondřej | Dci | DCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1999 | |
77 | Burian Matěj | Dci | DCI | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 2000 | |
226 | Burian Michal | M | M | SK Sporting Příbram | 1994 | |
78 | Burian Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 2003 | |
301 | Burianová Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice | 2003 | |
382 | Bušta Daniel | Žci | STZCI | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s. | 2002 | |
383 | Buštová Simona | Žkm | MLZKY | SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podj., z.s. | 2003 | |
706 | Bužga Jan | Žci | STZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2002 | |
240 | Cába Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2003 | |
695 | Cagašová Anna | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2004 | |
341 | Cach David | Žci | STZCI | AK Most | 2002 | |
297 | Cenefels Filip | M | M | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 1994 | |
737 | Cieslar Jakub | J | JRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
332 | Civínová Adéla | Jky | JKY | AK Bílina | 1998 | |
189 | Coubal Martin | M | MMIL | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1997 | |
543 | Coufalová Martina | Žky | STZKY | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2001 | |
738 | Czeczotka Marek | J | JRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
685 | Czeschová Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2003 | |
366 | Čadek Ondřej | M | M | Athletic Club Ústí n/L. o.s. | 1991 | |
179 | Čadková Nicole | Dky | DKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1999 | |
94 | Čapková Tereza | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1987 | |
535 | Čech Petr | Dci | DCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2000 | |
544 | Čechová Tereza | Jky | JKY | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1998 | |
434 | Čerenková Petra | Dky | DKY | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1999 | |
411 | Čermák Jiří | Žci | STZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
79 | Čermák Lukáš | M | MMIL | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1993 | |
367 | Černý Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
275 | Černý Martin | M | MMIL | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1991 | |
80 | Černý Michal | M | M | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1994 | |
667 | Červená Michaela | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Šternberk | 2003 | |
119 | Červenka Daniel | Žcm | MLZCI | ASK Slavia Praha | 2004 | |
1 | Červenka Jan | Dci | DCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2000 | |
109 | Červinková Ester | Žky | STZKY | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2002 | |
217 | Česnek Richard | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
437 | Čížek Martin | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1997 | |
770 | Daňková Justýna | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 2002 | |
403 | David Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2002 | |
286 | Davidík Jakub | Žci | STZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2002 | |
783 | Davidová Lucie | Ž | Z | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 1994 | |
611 | Derka Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2003 | |
578 | Derka Jiří | Žci | STZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | |
526 | Derková Martina | Žky | STZKY | ACTIVITY Lanškroun | 2001 | |
135 | Deutschová Kateřina | Dky | DKY | ASK Slavia Praha | 2000 | |
253 | Didek Zdeněk | M | MMIL | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 1998 | |
726 | Divišová Kateřina | Jky | JKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1997 | |
368 | Dlouhý Jiří | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
8 | Dobiáš Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2003 | |
563 | Dobrovolná Andrea | Žky | STZKY | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
143 | Dolejš Marek | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2004 | |
272 | Dolejšová Štěpánka | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2003 | |
385 | Doležal Vít | J | JRI | AC TJ Jičín | 1998 | |
598 | Doležalová Dagmar | Žky | STZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2001 | |
657 | Doležel Matyáš | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
180 | Dostalová Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2002 | |
144 | Doubek Jaroslav | M | MMIL | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 1993 | |
200 | Doudová Kateřina | Dky | DKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1999 | |
579 | Doušek Tomáš | Žcm | MLZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
451 | Drábková Michaela | Ž | Z | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1992 | |
227 | Dražan Marián | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 2004 | |
155 | Dryák Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2001 | |
153 | Dubják Ondřej | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou z.s. | 2003 | |
149 | Dufková Iveta | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2001 | |
546 | Duchan Kryštof | Dci | DCI | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 1999 | |
497 | Dušková Linda | Žky | STZKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2001 | |
46 | Dvorská Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2001 | |
635 | Dvořáček Adam | M | MMIL | AC TRACK & FIELD Brno | 1996 | |
651 | Dvořák Pavel | M | M | AC Prostějov | 1982 | |
248 | Dvořáková Barbora | Dky | DKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2000 | |
622 | Dvořáková Dagmar | Jky | JKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 1998 | |
534 | Dvořáková Kristýna | Ž | Z | Atletika Jihlava | 1996 | |
364 | Dvořáková Marie | Žky | STZKY | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 2002 | |
484 | Dymák Pavel | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1987 | |
707 | Džubera Michal | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
120 | Edlman Martin | M | M | ASK Slavia Praha | 1990 | |
343 | Ehimovová Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | AK Most | 2002 | |
261 | Ekl Šimon | M | MMIL | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1996 | |
121 | Fábry Ondřej | Žcm | MLZCI | ASK Slavia Praha | 2003 | |
780 | Fejfar Ondřej | M | M | AK Kroměříž | 1989 | |
482 | Fenclová Marta | Ž | Z | AC Pardubice | 1976 | |
708 | Feranec Adam | Žci | STZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2002 | |
603 | Fiala Andrej | J | JRI | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1998 | |
328 | Filingr Aleš | M | MMIL | AK Bílina | 1992 | |
682 | Filipiová Eva | Ž | Z | TJ Šumperk | 1986 | |
567 | Filipová Lucie | Dky | DKY | AK Olymp Brno | 2000 | |
214 | Filounová Iveta | Žkm | MLZKY | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2003 | |
40 | Fišer František | Žci | STZCI | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2001 | |
39 | Fišer Pavel | M | M | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1966 | |
41 | Fišer Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2004 | |
47 | Fišerová Ludmila | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2003 | |
503 | Fliedr Tomáš | M | MMIL | ATLETIKA Polička, spolek | 1976 | |
116 | Fliegelová Kristýna | Žkm | MLZKY | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 2004 | |
117 | Florová Monika | Žkm | MLZKY | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 2004 | |
426 | Folková Denisa | Žky | STZKY | AC Jablonec nad Nisou, o.s. | 2001 | |
580 | Foller David | Dci | DCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1999 | |
296 | Fořtová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sušice | 2001 | |
228 | Franěk Jan | J | JRI | SK Sporting Příbram | 1998 | |
242 | Frelich Martin | M | M | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1971 | |
241 | Frelich Pavel | M | M | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1971 | |
58 | Friš Jan | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1995 | |
478 | Frydrychová Eliška | Žky | STZKY | AC Choceň, spolek | 2001 | |
610 | Furchová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 2003 | |
704 | Furiš Filip | M | MMIL | TJ Sokol Opava | 1997 | |
668 | Furišová Barbora | Dky | DKY | AK Šternberk | 1999 | |
292 | Fürstová Daniela | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2003 | |
412 | Gaisl Luboš | M | MMIL | AC Turnov, z. s. | 1985 | |
14 | Gajda Jan | Žci | STZCI | Spartak Praha 4 | 2001 | |
746 | Galaczová Eva | Ž | Z | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1996 | |
390 | Galáč Vojtěch | M | MMIL | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1996 | |
739 | Gaura Adam | M | MMIL | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1996 | |
145 | Gnip Dominik | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2003 | |
638 | Gogela Martin | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2001 | |
262 | Gregor Jiří | M | MMIL | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1994 | |
525 | Gregora Filip | Žci | STZCI | ACTIVITY Lanškroun | 2002 | |
658 | Grégr Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
659 | Grégr Lukáš | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
669 | Grégrová Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Šternberk | 2004 | |
236 | Gribbin Daniel | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 2003 | |
774 | Grün Vojtěch | M | M | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 1992 | |
438 | Hájek Vojtěch | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1998 | |
613 | Hajzler Mario | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2004 | |
612 | Hajzler Sebastian | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2001 | |
485 | Halbrštát Tomáš | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1995 | |
660 | Haltmar Miroslav | M | MMIL | AK Šternberk | 1995 | |
413 | Hanyk Michal | Žci | STZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
399 | Hanzlová Adéla | Dky | DKY | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
556 | Hartmann Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2003 | |
386 | Havelková Marika | Žky | STZKY | AC TJ Jičín | 2002 | |
122 | Havlíček Jan | M | M | ASK Slavia Praha | 1979 | |
237 | Havlíčková Barbora | Dky | DKY | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 2000 | |
623 | Havlíčková Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2004 | |
201 | Havlová Šárka | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
86 | Havránková Daniela | Ž | Z | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1982 | |
243 | Hejlík Richard | Žci | STZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2001 | |
452 | Hejná Anna Marie | Dky | DKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1999 | |
325 | Helebrantová Petra | Žkm | MLZKY | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. | 2003 | |
104 | Herian Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2001 | |
172 | Hevessy Karel | J | JRI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1998 | |
486 | Hladík Pavel | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1996 | |
557 | Hladký Adam | Dci | DCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2000 | |
81 | Hlas Jakub | M | MMIL | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1989 | |
123 | Hlaváč Jan | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
173 | Hlaváč Vít | J | JRI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1997 | |
690 | Hlavačka Thomas | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2003 | |
59 | Hock Jan | J | JRI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1998 | |
215 | Hodačová Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2003 | |
212 | Hodboď Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2001 | |
156 | Hofmann Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2001 | |
124 | Hofta Jakub | J | JRI | ASK Slavia Praha | 1997 | |
536 | Holcman Václav | Žci | STZCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2001 | |
218 | Holec Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2003 | |
150 | Holečková Sára | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2002 | |
60 | Holuša Jakub | M | M | TJ Dukla Praha | 1988 | |
772 | Homoláč Jiří | M | M | AK Kroměříž | 1990 | |
400 | Horáčková Emma | Žky | STZKY | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2001 | |
487 | Horák Jakub | Žci | STZCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2002 | |
125 | Hotový Lukáš | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1996 | |
460 | Hradecký Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2001 | |
136 | Hrachovcová Monika | Ž | Z | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
709 | Hrazděra Milan | M | M | SSK Vítkovice | 1984 | |
762 | Hrček Adam | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2004 | |
765 | Hrnčárková Adéla | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2003 | |
375 | Hrochová Tereza | Ž | Z | AC Česká Lípa | 1996 | |
87 | Hrstková Vladěna | Ž | Z | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1987 | |
323 | Hřích Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. | 2003 | |
461 | Hřivna David | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2001 | |
508 | Hübl Radek | M | M | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1988 | |
599 | Hutárková Veronika | Žkm | MLZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
523 | Chadrabová Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 2003 | |
581 | Chaloupka Milan | Žci | STZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | |
430 | Chaloupský Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2003 | |
661 | Charvát Vít | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2001 | |
776 | Charvátová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 2002 | |
747 | Chlebiková Aneta | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1997 | |
362 | Chloupek Jakub | Žci | STZCI | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 2002 | |
361 | Chloupek Ondřej | Dci | DCI | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 1999 | |
521 | Chmelík Dominik | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 2001 | |
154 | Chmelová Michaela | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou z.s. | 2003 | |
369 | Chour Ondřej | M | MMIL | AC Česká Lípa | 1987 | |
740 | Chrascina Marek | J | JRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1997 | |
710 | Chwistek Lukáš | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1997 | |
349 | Jáč Filip | Žci | STZCI | ASK ELNA Počerady | 2002 | |
498 | Jakoubková Jana | Žkm | MLZKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2003 | |
614 | Jakubčík Martin | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2000 | |
766 | Jančarová Petra | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2003 | |
49 | Janda Martin | M | M | SK Aritma Praha | 1980 | |
351 | Janeček Jiří | Žci | STZCI | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2001 | |
662 | Janošík Adam | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2001 | |
671 | Janošíková Tereza | Dky | DKY | AK Šternberk | 1999 | |
670 | Janošíková Veronika | Jky | JKY | AK Šternberk | 1998 | |
439 | Janouch David | Dci | DCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2000 | |
2 | Janoušek Eduard | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2002 | |
244 | Jánský Matyáš | Dci | DCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2000 | |
488 | Janů Jan | M | M | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1993 | |
711 | Janů Vojtěch | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
568 | Janulíková Sarah | Dky | DKY | AK Olymp Brno | 1999 | |
202 | Janůrková Barbora | Jky | JKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1997 | |
70 | Janušková Sára | Jky | JKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 1997 | |
31 | Javůrek Emil | Žci | STZCI | SC Radotín Praha | 2001 | |
166 | Javůrek Pavel | M | MMIL | AC Čáslav z.s. | 1988 | |
216 | Javůrková Tereza | Jky | JKY | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 1997 | |
428 | Jebavá Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 2001 | |
528 | Jelínek Marek | J | JRI | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 1998 | |
624 | Jelínková Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2003 | |
229 | Jeníček Jan | Dci | DCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 1999 | |
615 | Jeřábek Jakub | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2001 | |
582 | Ježek David | Žcm | MLZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2003 | |
126 | Ježek Jan | M | M | ASK Slavia Praha | 1985 | |
574 | Ježková Kristýna | Žkm | MLZKY | JAC Brno | 2004 | |
401 | Ježková Matilda | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2004 | |
499 | Jirmanová Sabina | Žky | STZKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2001 | |
95 | Jíšová Barbora | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1992 | |
440 | Jon Jakub | Žci | STZCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2001 | |
336 | Justa Adam | Žcm | MLZCI | ASK Lovosice | 2004 | |
537 | Kabrda Jiří | Žci | STZCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2001 | |
457 | Kacířová Svatoslava | Ž | Z | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1981 | |
96 | Kačerovská Klára | Dky | DKY | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | |
509 | Kačerovský Michal | J | JRI | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
644 | Kačmárová Karolína | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2002 | |
337 | Kafka Jakub | Dci | DCI | ASK Lovosice | 1999 | |
605 | Kákona David | M | M | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 1996 | |
616 | Kalous Marek | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2000 | |
515 | Kalousová Eliška | Jky | JKY | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
516 | Kalousová Tereza | Jky | JKY | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
583 | Kantek Miroslav | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1993 | |
127 | Kapal Tomáš | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
504 | Kapoun Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | ATLETIKA Polička, spolek | 2003 | |
9 | Kára Kristián Michal | Žcm | MLZCI | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2003 | |
268 | Karlach Jakub | Dci | DCI | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2000 | |
418 | Kautzká Karolína | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2003 | |
359 | Kelnerová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | AK Žatec | 2002 | |
575 | Kieselová Michaela | Dky | DKY | JAC Brno | 2000 | |
219 | Kinda Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2002 | |
779 | Klíč David | Dci | DCI | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 2000 | |
558 | Kligl Radim | Žci | STZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
245 | Kofroň Radek | Žci | STZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2002 | |
249 | Kofroňová Karolína | Dky | DKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2000 | |
128 | Kohout Viktor | Žci | STZCI | ASK Slavia Praha | 2001 | |
118 | Kohoutová Klára | Žkm | MLZKY | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 2004 | |
775 | Kohut Jan | M | MMIL | Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. | 1985 | |
387 | Kochová Anna | Žky | STZKY | AC TJ Jičín | 2001 | |
564 | Koláčková Adéla | Žky | STZKY | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
404 | Kolín Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2002 | |
6 | Kollárová Marina | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2004 | |
672 | Komárková Lucie | Žky | STZKY | AK Šternberk | 2001 | |
741 | Konderla Jakub | Žci | STZCI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2001 | |
584 | Konečný Petr | M | MMIL | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1995 | |
559 | Konečný Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2002 | |
696 | Kopcová Eliška | Žky | STZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2001 | |
410 | Kopřiva Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 2003 | |
316 | Korbová Anna | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2001 | |
352 | Korejs Kryštof | Dci | DCI | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 1999 | |
679 | Kostecký Jan | M | MMIL | TJ Šumperk | 1991 | |
673 | Kostelná Marie | Žky | STZKY | AK Šternberk | 2001 | |
15 | Kostohryz Martin | M | M | Spartak Praha 4 | 1996 | |
317 | Košíková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2002 | |
402 | Košková Barbora | Dky | DKY | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2000 | |
376 | Košťálová Bára | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
697 | Kotásková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2001 | |
246 | Kotek David | J | JRI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1997 | |
547 | Kotlíková Petra | Ž | Z | TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov | 1982 | |
585 | Kotyza Daniel | Dci | DCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2000 | |
538 | Kourek Lukáš | M | M | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1988 | |
565 | Kouřilová Soňa | Žky | STZKY | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
539 | Koutník Martin | Dci | DCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2000 | |
712 | Kovačech Martin | Žci | STZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2001 | |
105 | Kozlík Lukáš | M | M | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1989 | |
25 | Kožina Štěpán | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aktis Praha | 2003 | |
391 | Krákora Oliver | J | JRI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1997 | |
773 | Král Vojtěch | M | M | AK Kroměříž | 1988 | |
645 | Králíková Marie | Jky | JKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1998 | |
75 | Králová Veronika | Dky | DKY | SK Kotlářka Praha | 1999 | |
29 | Kramolišová Markéta | Žky | STZKY | SK Aktis Praha | 2001 | |
355 | Krátký Luboš | Dci | DCI | AK Žatec | 2000 | |
713 | Kraus Pavel | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2000 | |
329 | Krčmář Maxmilian | M | MMIL | AK Bílina | 1993 | |
26 | Kreidl Tomáš | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aktis Praha | 2003 | |
427 | Kreisinger Jan | M | M | Sportovní klub Studenec | 1984 | |
287 | Krejčí Matyáš | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2003 | |
114 | Krejčíř Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 2004 | |
97 | Krchová Eva | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1989 | |
50 | Krsička Lukáš | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aritma Praha | 2003 | |
698 | Krtková Kateřina | Jky | JKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1998 | |
160 | Krubová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2004 | |
441 | Krunka Kamil | M | MMIL | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1986 | |
639 | Kryl Tomáš | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1999 | |
267 | Krýsl Lukáš | Dci | DCI | Atletika Klatovy | 1999 | |
190 | Křeček Jiří | J | JRI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1998 | |
302 | Křenková Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice | 2001 | |
442 | Křivda Tomáš | Dci | DCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1999 | |
191 | Křivský Jiří | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
463 | Křováková Michaela | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2003 | |
110 | Kubešová Petra | Ž | Z | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1991 | |
548 | Kubíček Jan | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2001 | |
82 | Kubričan Pavel | M | MMIL | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1983 | |
174 | Kučera Aleš | Žci | STZCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2001 | |
392 | Kučera David | M | M | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1991 | |
467 | Kučera Ladislav | M | M | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1976 | |
269 | Kučera Petr | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2003 | |
777 | Kučerová Aneta | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Benešov | 2004 | |
344 | Kučerová Michaela | Jky | JKY | AK Most | 1997 | |
742 | Kufa Adam | Dci | DCI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1999 | |
16 | Kulhánek Martin | Dci | DCI | Spartak Praha 4 | 2000 | |
540 | Kulíšek Karel | Dci | DCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1999 | |
714 | Kunčický Jan | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
129 | Kuriš Štěpán | J | JRI | ASK Slavia Praha | 1998 | |
345 | Kurková Gabriela | Ž | Z | AK Most | 1995 | |
763 | Kvak Lukáš | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2001 | |
419 | Kvapilová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2001 | |
293 | Kvasničková Ivana | Žky | STZKY | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2002 | |
137 | Lajdová Tereza | Ž | Z | ASK Slavia Praha | 1993 | |
181 | Lakomá Markéta | Žkm | MLZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2003 | |
151 | Landsmannová Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2003 | |
646 | Lavrinčíková Veronika | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2001 | |
727 | Legerská Hana | Ž | Z | SSK Vítkovice | 1985 | |
782 | Lenčová Jana | Ž | Z | AC TJ Jičín | 1992 | |
663 | Lenhart Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
617 | Lenomar Pavel | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2002 | |
443 | Leplt Jiří | M | MMIL | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1985 | |
167 | Lietavec Jiří | M | MMIL | AC Čáslav z.s. | 1996 | |
655 | Líznerová Anežka | Jky | JKY | AC Prostějov | 1998 | |
420 | Loudová Zuzana | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2004 | |
318 | Loufková Barbora | Žkm | MLZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2003 | |
748 | Lubojacká Ivana | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
691 | Lučan Patrik | Žci | STZCI | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2001 | |
664 | Lukašák Šimon | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
17 | Lukeš Martin | M | MMIL | Spartak Praha 4 | 1986 | |
407 | Macková Barbora | Ž | Z | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1989 | |
61 | Mach Nikolaos | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1995 | |
130 | Mach Ondřej | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
728 | Machačová Anna | Žky | STZKY | SSK Vítkovice | 2002 | |
500 | Machková Klára | Dky | DKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2000 | |
767 | Máchová Ivana | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2003 | |
175 | Malec Zbyněk | Dci | DCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2000 | |
10 | Málek Vít | Žci | STZCI | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2001 | |
393 | Málek Vojtěch | Dci | DCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
12 | Málková Anna | Žky | STZKY | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2001 | |
715 | Malura Jan | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2000 | |
505 | Marek Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 2003 | |
288 | Marek Štěpán | Žci | STZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2001 | |
674 | Marková Ema | Žky | STZKY | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
483 | Marková Veronika | Jky | JKY | AC Pardubice | 1998 | |
749 | Marszalková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2001 | |
501 | Maršánová Lucie | Ž | Z | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1990 | |
170 | Martínek Tomáš | Dci | DCI | TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. | 2000 | |
276 | Martinovský Ivo | J | JRI | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1998 | |
394 | Martinů Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2001 | |
750 | Martynková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2001 | |
566 | Matějáková Alena | Dky | DKY | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2000 | |
11 | Matějka Albert | Žcm | MLZCI | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2004 | |
220 | Matouš Ladislav | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
32 | Matoušek Jiří | Žcm | MLZCI | SC Radotín Praha | 2003 | |
182 | Matoušková Adéla | Žky | STZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2001 | |
289 | Matulka Adam | Žci | STZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2001 | |
113 | Matuška Vojtěch | Žci | STZCI | ŠAK Novoborská Praha | 2002 | |
625 | Mazlová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2002 | |
517 | Menclíková Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2001 | |
464 | Mertlíková Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2003 | |
524 | Mervartová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 2002 | |
431 | Metelka Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 2001 | |
435 | Metelková Taťána | Ž | Z | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1972 | |
88 | Mezuliáníková Diana | Ž | Z | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1992 | |
586 | Míč Robert | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1992 | |
223 | Miková Petra | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
62 | Mikula Martin | J | JRI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1998 | |
405 | Miler Jiří | M | M | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1975 | |
37 | Millerová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | SC Radotín Praha | 2004 | |
510 | Miřejovský Jiří | M | M | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1979 | |
511 | Mlynář Vojtěch | M | MMIL | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
3 | Mogg Matyáš | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2004 | |
632 | Molíková Lucie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2003 | |
512 | Moravec Martin | M | M | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1984 | |
432 | Mottl Lukáš | J | JRI | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1997 | |
751 | Mrázková Karolína | Ž | Z | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1995 | |
131 | Musil Daniel | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1989 | |
342 | Musil Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | AK Most | 2004 | |
51 | Mužíček Pavel | M | M | SK Aritma Praha | 1984 | |
54 | Mužíčková Helena | Ž | Z | SK Aritma Praha | 1985 | |
769 | Mynařík Pavel | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Holešov, z.s. | 2002 | |
270 | Myslík Matyáš | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2003 | |
309 | Navrátilová Barbora | Žky | STZKY | AK Sokolov | 2002 | |
686 | Navrátilová Sára | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
687 | Nedopilková Barbora | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
476 | Nechvíl Petr | M | MMIL | AC Choceň, spolek | 1991 | |
111 | Nejedlá Barbora | Dky | DKY | A. C. Sparta Praha | 1999 | |
63 | Němeček Daniel | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1991 | |
489 | Němeček Jiří | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1982 | |
665 | Nesvadba Tomáš Oldřich | Žcm | MLZCI | AK Šternberk | 2003 | |
18 | Neumann Radek | Žci | STZCI | Spartak Praha 4 | 2001 | |
354 | Neumanová Adéla | Žkm | MLZKY | USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. | 2004 | |
477 | Nikl Lukáš | M | MMIL | AC Choceň, spolek | 1991 | |
699 | Ningerová Klára | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2003 | |
618 | Nohel David | Žci | STZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2001 | |
319 | Nová Kristina | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2002 | |
683 | Novák Michal | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
146 | Novák Petr | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2002 | |
626 | Nováková Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2004 | |
232 | Novotná Veronika | Dky | DKY | SK Sporting Příbram | 2000 | |
91 | Novotný David | Žci | STZCI | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2001 | |
587 | Novotný Ondřej | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1992 | |
444 | Novotný Radim | Žci | STZCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2001 | |
588 | Odehnal Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
589 | Olejníček Lukáš | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1988 | |
33 | Olšanský Martin | Dci | DCI | SC Radotín Praha | 1999 | |
608 | Opálková Martina | Dky | DKY | TJ Oslavany | 2000 | |
652 | Oplocký Tomáš | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Prostějov | 2003 | |
619 | Osolsobě Jan | J | JRI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 1998 | |
620 | Osolsobě Jindřich | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2004 | |
551 | Padyšáková Sofie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | |
532 | Palán Antonín | J | JRI | Atletika Jihlava | 1997 | |
250 | Pardamcová Lenka | Dky | DKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1999 | |
716 | Pastor Patrik | Žci | STZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2001 | |
604 | Paulík Roman | M | M | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 1988 | |
346 | Pavelková Hana | Dky | DKY | AK Most | 2000 | |
19 | Pavlát Josef | M | MMIL | Spartak Praha 4 | 1996 | |
64 | Pavlíček Matěj | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1992 | |
203 | Pavlíková Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
490 | Pavliš Martin | J | JRI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1998 | |
230 | Pavlišen Petr | Dci | DCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 1999 | |
233 | Pavlišenová Markéta | Žkm | MLZKY | SK Sporting Příbram | 2003 | |
479 | Pavlištová Noemi | Žky | STZKY | AC Choceň, spolek | 2001 | |
38 | Pávová Dorota | Jky | JKY | SC Radotín Praha | 1998 | |
590 | Pazdera Lukáš | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1986 | |
192 | Pazdera Roman | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2001 | |
647 | Pazderová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2002 | |
168 | Pecha Martin | Žci | STZCI | AC Čáslav z.s. | 2001 | |
458 | Pechek Petr | M | M | TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. | 1983 | |
729 | Pekaříková Kristýna | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
183 | Pekařová Monika | Dky | DKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1999 | |
184 | Pelová Simona | Žky | STZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2001 | |
339 | Pémová Elen | Žkm | MLZKY | ASK Lovosice | 2004 | |
300 | Pergler Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | ŠAK při ZŠ Přeštice | 2003 | |
377 | Peškařová Lucie | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Česká Lípa | 2004 | |
753 | Peterková Hana | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
754 | Peterková Lenka | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
752 | Peterková Nikola | Jky | JKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
591 | Petr Jiří | M | M | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1979 | |
161 | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | Žky | STZKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2002 | |
193 | Petržálek Radek | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2004 | |
600 | Pijáková Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
247 | Pikl David | Žcm | MLZCI | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2004 | |
251 | Piklová Veronika | Žky | STZKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 2001 | |
263 | Pivoňka Martin | M | MMIL | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1996 | |
781 | Placatka Matěj | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 2004 | |
234 | Placatková Bára | Dky | DKY | SK Sporting Příbram | 2000 | |
235 | Placatková Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | SK Sporting Příbram | 2004 | |
592 | Plachý Lukáš | M | MMIL | VSK Univerzita Brno | 1985 | |
481 | Plecháček Jan | Dci | DCI | AC Pardubice | 1999 | |
204 | Pleskačová Natálie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
264 | Plojhar Tomáš | J | JRI | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1998 | |
13 | Poborská Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | Sportovní klub ZŠ Jeseniova, z.s. | 2003 | |
89 | Poborská Helena | Ž | Z | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1978 | |
27 | Poděbradský Jan | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aktis Praha | 2004 | |
717 | Podešva Jiří | Dci | DCI | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
636 | Podjukl Vojtěch | J | JRI | SK Hranice, z.s. | 1998 | |
194 | Podnecký Tomáš | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2001 | |
221 | Podolák Lukáš | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2002 | |
552 | Podrábská Věra | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | |
576 | Pohlová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | JAC Brno | 2002 | |
388 | Pokorná Zdislava | Jky | JKY | AC TJ Jičín | 1997 | |
42 | Pokorný Jan | M | MMIL | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1988 | |
414 | Ponocný Matěj | Žci | STZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
112 | Poppelová Lucie | Žkm | MLZKY | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2003 | |
350 | Porubčanová Zuzana | Žky | STZKY | ASK ELNA Počerady | 2002 | |
356 | Pospíšil Jan | Dci | DCI | AK Žatec | 2000 | |
688 | Potácelová Kristýna | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
327 | Požár Borek | Dci | DCI | Běžecký klub F-C Kadaň | 2000 | |
593 | Prášek Štefan | Dci | DCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2000 | |
320 | Pravečková Kateřina | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2001 | |
83 | Procházka Jan | M | M | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1984 | |
92 | Procházka Michal | M | MMIL | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1982 | |
308 | Procházka Pavel | M | MMIL | AK Sokolov | 1979 | |
335 | Procházková Klára | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Slovan Duchcov | 2003 | |
569 | Prokešová Alice | Dky | DKY | AK Olymp Brno | 1999 | |
778 | Prokešová Veronika | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Benešov | 2003 | |
465 | Prouzová Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2004 | |
71 | Přibylová Nicole | Žky | STZKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 2002 | |
640 | Přidal Tomáš | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2003 | |
648 | Přidalová Tereza | Jky | JKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1997 | |
282 | Ptáčníková Adéla | Žkm | MLZKY | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2003 | |
429 | PTÁKOVÁ Anna | Dky | DKY | TJ Dvůr Králové n/L. | 1999 | |
545 | Pulgretová Kateřina | Dky | DKY | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1999 | |
601 | Půstová Šárka | Žky | STZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | |
205 | Radoňská Linda | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
256 | Rákosník Luboš | M | MMIL | TJ ČZ Strakonice | 1974 | |
730 | Rampírová Julie | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
700 | Rašková Iveta | Jky | JKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1998 | |
553 | Rašovská Zuzana | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | |
606 | Rebenda Martin | J | JRI | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 1998 | |
20 | Rejent Štěpán | J | JRI | Spartak Praha 4 | 1997 | |
522 | Rejfek Miloš | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Chrudim, z.s. | 2001 | |
491 | Riciu Nicolae-Alberto | M | M | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1987 | |
560 | Rosa Ondřej | M | M | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 1988 | |
157 | Rosol Jiří | M | MMIL | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 1974 | |
115 | Ruda David | Dci | DCI | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy-Praha | 1999 | |
330 | Rusek Matyáš | Dci | DCI | AK Bílina | 2000 | |
492 | Růžek Michal | Dci | DCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1999 | |
433 | Růžička Adam | J | JRI | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 1997 | |
529 | Rygl Josef | M | MMIL | TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek | 1992 | |
453 | Rychnovská Dagmar | Ž | Z | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1975 | |
445 | Rypl Martin | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1998 | |
357 | Řapek Pavel | Žcm | MLZCI | AK Žatec | 2003 | |
74 | Řehák Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2004 | |
519 | Řeháková Natálie | Žky | STZKY | AC Vysoké Mýto | 2002 | |
84 | Řehula Šimon | Žci | STZCI | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 2002 | |
106 | Říha Samuel | Žcm | MLZCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2003 | |
65 | Sadil Jan | M | MMIL | TJ Dukla Praha | 1996 | |
541 | Sádlík Lukáš | Žci | STZCI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 2001 | |
446 | Sádlo Dominik | M | M | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1995 | |
454 | Sádlová Adéla | Žky | STZKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2001 | |
421 | Sajdlová Lucie | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2003 | |
326 | Sajdlová Tereza | Žkm | MLZKY | AK při ZŠ Prokopa Holého Louny, z.s. | 2004 | |
718 | Salamon Ludvík | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
607 | Sasínek Patrik | J | JRI | Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. | 1997 | |
743 | Sasyn René | Dci | DCI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2000 | |
755 | Sasynová Karolína | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2002 | |
277 | Sedláček Miroslav | Dci | DCI | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1999 | |
455 | Sedláčková Zuzana | Žkm | MLZKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2003 | |
307 | Sedlecká Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | TJ MDDM Ostrov | 2001 | |
312 | Sedněv Radek | M | MMIL | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1992 | |
98 | Sekanová Lucie | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1989 | |
561 | Sekerka Antonín | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2003 | |
310 | Sekyrová Ivana | Ž | Z | AK Sokolov | 1971 | |
311 | Sekyrová Tereza | Dky | DKY | AK Sokolov | 2000 | |
34 | Semerád Antonín | J | JRI | SC Radotín Praha | 1998 | |
395 | Semerád Martin | Dci | DCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
52 | Serafin Oliver | Žci | STZCI | SK Aritma Praha | 2002 | |
473 | Serbousková Sára Viktorie | Žkm | MLZKY | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 2004 | |
719 | Scholaster Vojtěch | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
7 | Schönpflugová Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2003 | |
459 | Schorná Matyášová Pavla | Ž | Z | TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE z.s. | 1980 | |
447 | Schubert Kryštof | Dci | DCI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1999 | |
321 | Schveinerová Viktorie | Žkm | MLZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2003 | |
260 | Schwarzová Carmen | Žky | STZKY | AKM Viktoria Plzeň | 2002 | |
701 | Siebeltová Veronika | Ž | Z | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1996 | |
720 | Sigmund Dominik | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
756 | Sikorová Markéta | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2001 | |
633 | Sivila Shannon | Jky | JKY | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 1997 | |
675 | Skalická Lucie | Jky | JKY | AK Šternberk | 1997 | |
231 | Skalička Jan | Dci | DCI | SK Sporting Příbram | 2000 | |
705 | Skalička Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Opava | 2003 | |
408 | Sklenářová Petra | Ž | Z | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1987 | |
634 | Skoumalová Anežka | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2003 | |
340 | Slámová Anna | Žkm | MLZKY | ASK Lovosice | 2004 | |
278 | Slavíček Lukáš | J | JRI | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1998 | |
609 | Slavík Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Přísnotice | 2001 | |
206 | Slavíková Barbora | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
533 | Smetana Jakub | M | M | Atletika Jihlava | 1996 | |
641 | Smetana Jakub | Dci | DCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1999 | |
759 | Smetana Jonáš | J | JRI | Sportovní klub X-AIR Ostrava | 1997 | |
158 | Smetana Michal | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2003 | |
631 | Smola Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Znojmo, z.s. | 2004 | |
396 | Smutný Michael | Dci | DCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
159 | Sobotka Oliver | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2003 | |
185 | Somrová Šárka | Žkm | MLZKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2004 | |
397 | Srbecký Filip | Dci | DCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 1999 | |
721 | Stabryn Miroslav | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1997 | |
66 | Stádník Jakub | J | JRI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1998 | |
692 | Stankov Patrik | Žci | STZCI | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2002 | |
722 | Stanovský Michal | M | MMIL | SSK Vítkovice | 1993 | |
542 | Starý Michal | J | JRI | TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s. | 1998 | |
290 | Steiner Ondřej | Žci | STZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2001 | |
333 | Steklá Veronika | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Bílina | 2003 | |
21 | Stewart Gerron | J | JRI | Spartak Praha 4 | 1998 | |
23 | Stewartová Moira | Ž | Z | Spartak Praha 4 | 1995 | |
562 | Stibal Jakub | Žci | STZCI | AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek | 2001 | |
370 | Stoja David | Dci | DCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2000 | |
48 | Stolínová Karolína | Žky | STZKY | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 2001 | |
474 | Stránská Adéla | Ž | Z | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1991 | |
378 | Stránská Dominika | Dky | DKY | AC Česká Lípa | 2000 | |
518 | Stránská Vendula | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2003 | |
371 | Stránský Petr | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
254 | Strnad Marek | Žci | STZCI | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 2001 | |
372 | Stupka Patrik | M | MMIL | AC Česká Lípa | 1996 | |
186 | Stýblová Bára | Dky | DKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1999 | |
162 | Stýblová Klára | Dky | DKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2000 | |
294 | Suchánková Eva | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2003 | |
67 | Sup Michal | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Dukla Praha | 2004 | |
757 | Supiková Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2003 | |
72 | Supová Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 2002 | |
621 | Surák David | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2003 | |
731 | Surmová Eliška | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 2000 | |
313 | Svatek Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2003 | |
666 | Světnický František | Žci | STZCI | AK Šternberk | 2002 | |
602 | Svobodová Barbora | Žkm | MLZKY | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2004 | |
347 | Svobodová Lucie | Ž | Z | AK Most | 1996 | |
24 | Svobodová Tereza | Dky | DKY | Spartak Praha 4 | 1999 | |
283 | Sýkorová Viktorie | Žkm | MLZKY | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2003 | |
723 | Symerský Lukáš | J | JRI | SSK Vítkovice | 1998 | |
744 | Szkatula František | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2004 | |
303 | Sztrapek Stanislav | Žci | STZCI | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 2002 | |
493 | Šacl Jiří | M | MMIL | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1994 | |
415 | Šafář Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2004 | |
379 | Šafránková Adéla | Dky | DKY | AC Česká Lípa | 1999 | |
163 | Šafránková Johanka | Jky | JKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 1997 | |
195 | Šámal Jiří | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
164 | Šamanová Simona | Dky | DKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2000 | |
213 | Šantavý Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | SKP Nymburk, o.s. | 2004 | |
724 | Ščibráni Milan | Žcm | MLZCI | SSK Vítkovice | 2003 | |
306 | Šebestová Monika | Žkm | MLZKY | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 2003 | |
304 | Šebo Jan | Žci | STZCI | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 2002 | |
196 | Šedivý Josef | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
732 | Šestáková Barbora | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
365 | Ševčíková Anežka | Žky | STZKY | TJ Klášterec n/O. | 2001 | |
480 | Šigutová Johana | Dky | DKY | AC Choceň, spolek | 1999 | |
527 | Šilarová Michaela | Žky | STZKY | ACTIVITY Lanškroun | 2002 | |
90 | Šilhavá Anna | Žkm | MLZKY | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 2003 | |
265 | Šilhavý Martin | Dci | DCI | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1999 | |
132 | Šilhavý Šimon | Dci | DCI | ASK Slavia Praha | 1999 | |
147 | Šimek Alexandr | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2004 | |
494 | Šimek Matěj | Žci | STZCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2002 | |
138 | Šimková Anna | Jky | JKY | ASK Slavia Praha | 1998 | |
689 | Šimončíková Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 2004 | |
255 | Šímová Anna | Dky | DKY | TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s. | 1999 | |
758 | Šimurdová Michaela | Žky | STZKY | TJ TŽ Třinec | 2002 | |
85 | Šinágl Viktor | J | JRI | PSK Olymp Praha,z.s. | 1997 | |
279 | Šindler David | J | JRI | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1998 | |
133 | Šíp Jan | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1995 | |
594 | Šípek Kryštof | Žci | STZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2002 | |
207 | Škopková Tereza | Žky | STZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
507 | Škrabalová Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 2002 | |
257 | Škrdleta Jakub | J | JRI | TJ VS Tábor, z. s. | 1998 | |
176 | Škuta Svatopluk | Dci | DCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1999 | |
134 | Šmahel Michal | M | MMIL | ASK Slavia Praha | 1994 | |
768 | Šnyrychová Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice | 2002 | |
733 | Šotková Krystyna | Žky | STZKY | SSK Vítkovice | 2001 | |
373 | Špetlík Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Česká Lípa | 2003 | |
280 | Šroubek Vlastimil | M | MMIL | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1992 | |
627 | Šťastná Natálie | Dky | DKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2000 | |
298 | Štefek David | Dci | DCI | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 1999 | |
43 | Štengl David | M | MMIL | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1994 | |
295 | Štěpáník Pavel | M | MMIL | TJ Sušice | 1992 | |
649 | Štěpánková Zdena | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2003 | |
734 | Štiglerová Sylvie | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 1999 | |
53 | Štorek Marek | Žcm | MLZCI | SK Aritma Praha | 2004 | |
554 | Štoudková Pavla | Žkm | MLZKY | ASK Blansko | 2003 | |
238 | Štráchalová Diana | Žky | STZKY | SK Čtyři Dvory Č.Budějovice | 2001 | |
93 | Štros David | Dci | DCI | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | |
99 | Štrosová Aneta | Žkm | MLZKY | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2004 | |
208 | Šuková Martina | Jky | JKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1998 | |
148 | Švejda Jan | Žci | STZCI | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2001 | |
322 | Švejdarová Šárka | Žky | STZKY | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2002 | |
595 | Švejnoha Jan | Žci | STZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2001 | |
177 | Švihálek David | Dci | DCI | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2000 | |
702 | Ťahanová Viktorie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2004 | |
642 | Teplý Jiří | M | MMIL | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 1994 | |
693 | Tesarčík Jan | J | JRI | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1998 | |
169 | Tillmann Ingrid | Dky | DKY | AC Čáslav z.s. | 2000 | |
680 | Timko Martin | M | MMIL | TJ Šumperk | 1994 | |
745 | Tkač Serhij | J | JRI | TJ TŽ Třinec | 1998 | |
466 | Tobišková Karolína | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | 2003 | |
187 | Tomanová Kristýna | Dky | DKY | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 2000 | |
650 | Tomčanová Anna | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2002 | |
571 | Tomek Jiří | J | JRI | Athletic Runners Club Brno | 1997 | |
422 | Tomešková Tereza | Jky | JKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 1997 | |
291 | Trávníček Štěpán | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Baník Stříbro, spolek | 2003 | |
549 | Trutna Jan | Dci | DCI | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 1999 | |
139 | Turková Kateřina | Ž | Z | ASK Slavia Praha | 1991 | |
197 | Tvrzník Antonín | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2004 | |
252 | Tvrzová Veronika | Dky | DKY | T. J. Sokol České Budějovice | 1999 | |
100 | Týlová Dominika | Ž | Z | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1992 | |
495 | Urban Daniel | Dci | DCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2000 | |
572 | Urbánek Jakub | Žcm | MLZCI | BYAC Brno | 2003 | |
468 | Vacek Martin | M | M | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1969 | |
73 | Vaculíková Edita | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Dukla Praha | 2003 | |
35 | Vačkář Petr | Žcm | MLZCI | SC Radotín Praha | 2004 | |
299 | Váchal Ondřej | M | MMIL | MÍLAŘI Domažlice | 1994 | |
305 | Vaidiš Daniel | Žci | STZCI | SKP Union Cheb - klub atletiky | 2002 | |
653 | Valdez Daniel | Žci | STZCI | AC Prostějov | 2001 | |
28 | Valo Mikuláš | Dci | DCI | SK Aktis Praha | 2000 | |
44 | Vaněk Martin | M | M | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1984 | |
423 | Vaníčková Nela | Žkm | MLZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2004 | |
735 | Vaňková Štěpánka | Dky | DKY | SSK Vítkovice | 2000 | |
314 | Vdoviak Miroslav | Dci | DCI | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 2000 | |
469 | Vebr Dominik | Žcm | MLZCI | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 2003 | |
513 | Vebr Patrik | J | JRI | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
389 | Veigertová Gabriela | Dky | DKY | AC TJ Jičín | 2000 | |
152 | Vejšická Kristýna | Žky | STZKY | Atletika Jižní Město z.s. | 2002 | |
409 | Velichová Tereza | Jky | JKY | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1997 | |
456 | Venclová Anna | Žky | STZKY | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2001 | |
76 | Vernerová Tereza | Dky | DKY | SK Kotlářka Praha | 2000 | |
416 | Vertéši Filip | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2004 | |
380 | Veselá Adéla | Dky | DKY | AC Česká Lípa | 1999 | |
470 | Vetchý Jan | M | M | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1985 | |
471 | Vetchý Kryštof | Žcm | MLZCI | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 2004 | |
68 | Vích Damián | J | JRI | TJ Dukla Praha | 1998 | |
198 | Vilím Jan | Žci | STZCI | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2002 | |
55 | Vilímová Kateřina | Žkm | MLZKY | SK Aritma Praha | 2004 | |
273 | Vimmerová Nikola | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 2003 | |
222 | Vinduška Pavel | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
30 | Viplerová Petra | Žky | STZKY | SK Aktis Praha | 2002 | |
520 | Víšková Natálie | Jky | JKY | AC Vysoké Mýto | 1998 | |
496 | Vítek Jan | Žci | STZCI | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 2001 | |
107 | Vladyka Vít | Žci | STZCI | A. C. Sparta Praha | 2001 | |
4 | Vlasák Václav | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2004 | |
5 | Vlasák Vojtěch | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 2004 | |
209 | Vlková Andrea | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2004 | |
210 | Vocásková Renata | Ž | Z | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 1996 | |
596 | Vodička Martin | Dci | DCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2000 | |
36 | Vodička Tomáš | J | JRI | SC Radotín Praha | 1997 | |
550 | Vokoun Petr | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí | 2003 | |
531 | Vomelová Aneta | Žky | STZKY | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2001 | |
514 | Vondra Vojtěch | J | JRI | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. | 1998 | |
315 | Vondrášek David | Dci | DCI | TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s. | 1999 | |
502 | Vondrová Lada | Dky | DKY | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 1999 | |
654 | Voráč Dominik | M | MMIL | AC Prostějov | 1994 | |
271 | Vosejpka Jan | Dci | DCI | TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín | 1999 | |
358 | Vostřel Radek | Žci | STZCI | AK Žatec | 2002 | |
406 | Vošvrda Sebastián | M | M | AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1996 | |
259 | Vovesná Jindřiška | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Písek, z.s. | 2003 | |
570 | Vrabcová Nývltová Eva | Ž | Z | AK Olymp Brno | 1986 | |
676 | Vranová Valerie | Dky | DKY | AK Šternberk | 2000 | |
736 | Vrzalová Simona | Ž | Z | SSK Vítkovice | 1988 | |
398 | Všetička Jaroslav | Žci | STZCI | AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. | 2002 | |
424 | Vundererová Michaela | Žky | STZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
266 | Vychopeň Vojtěch | Dci | DCI | AC Domažlice, z. s. | 1999 | |
338 | Weniger Šimon | Žci | STZCI | ASK Lovosice | 2001 | |
45 | Woller David | M | MMIL | TJ Stodůlky Praha, o.s. | 1993 | |
628 | Zabloudilová Eva | Žky | STZKY | Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s. | 2001 | |
284 | Zahálková Pavla | Ž | Z | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 1989 | |
348 | Zahrádková Eliška | Žkm | MLZKY | AK Most | 2003 | |
643 | Zahradník Bedřich | Žcm | MLZCI | Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. | 2004 | |
188 | Zaplatílková Lucie | Ž | Z | A. C. TEPO Kladno | 1994 | |
684 | Zátopek Filip | J | JRI | TJ Olympia Bruntál z.s. | 1997 | |
472 | Záveský Filip | M | M | Českotřebovský běžecký klub ISCAREX, z.s | 1993 | |
725 | Zemaník Jakub | M | M | SSK Vítkovice | 1995 | |
694 | Zemaník Jan | M | M | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 1990 | |
703 | Zemaníková Anna | Žky | STZKY | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. | 2002 | |
448 | Zikmund Zdeněk | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1997 | |
425 | Zikmundová Jana | Žky | STZKY | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2002 | |
285 | Zítková Jana | Žky | STZKY | AK ŠKODA Plzeň | 2002 | |
211 | Znamínková Rozárrie | Žkm | MLZKY | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | 2003 | |
506 | Zoicas Daniel | Žcm | MLZCI | TJ Svitavy, z . s. | 2004 | |
56 | Zvolánková Lucie | Žky | STZKY | SK Aritma Praha | 2002 | |
224 | Žáková Andrea | Žkm | MLZKY | Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s. | 2004 | |
165 | Žáková Anita | Dky | DKY | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun z.s. | 2000 | |
449 | Žaluda Jan | J | JRI | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 1998 | |
417 | Žerava Cyril | Žcm | MLZCI | AC Turnov, z. s. | 2003 | |
597 | Žilka Tadeáš | Žcm | MLZCI | VSK Univerzita Brno | 2003 | |
331 | Žižka Filip | M | MMIL | AK Bílina | 1993 | |