1 |
|
Adéla KoláčkováAdéla Koláčková |
01 |
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
|
|
11:08
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucie ZvolánkováLucie Zvolánková |
02 |
SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha
|
|
11:18
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna MálkováAnna Málková |
01 |
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
|
|
11:31
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karolína SasynováKarolína Sasynová |
02 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
11:47
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veronika PiklováVeronika Piklová |
01 |
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
|
|
11:58
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna ZemaníkováAnna Zemaníková |
02 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
|
|
12:01
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veronika HynkováVeronika Hynková |
02 |
AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
|
|
12:04
|
|
|
8 |
|
Markéta SikorováMarkéta Sikorová |
01 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
12:07
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kateřina KřenkováKateřina Křenková |
01 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
|
|
12:11
|
|
|
10 |
|
Adéla SádlováAdéla Sádlová |
01 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
12:18
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma HoráčkováEmma Horáčková |
01 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
|
|
12:41
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tereza MarszalkováTereza Marszalková |
01 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
12:43
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna KochováAnna Kochová |
01 |
AC TJ JičínAC TJ Jičín
|
|
12:44
|
|
|
14 |
|
Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová |
02 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
|
|
12:52
|
|
|
15 |
|
Zuzana PorubčanováZuzana Porubčanová |
02 |
ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady
|
|
12:56
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kateřina ŠilerováKateřina Šilerová |
02 |
AK BílinaAK Bílina
|
|
13:00
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eliška ČechováEliška Čechová |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
|
|
13:02
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aneta VomelováAneta Vomelová |
01 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.
|
|
13:07
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kristýna SedleckáKristýna Sedlecká |
01 |
SC Start Karlovy VarySC Start Karlovy Vary
|
|
13:10
|
|
|
20 |
|
Eliška KopcováEliška Kopcová |
01 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
|
|
13:15
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veronika BartošováVeronika Bartošová |
02 |
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
|
|
13:17
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková |
02 |
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
|
|
13:22
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lenka ČechováLenka Čechová |
01 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
|
|
13:26
|
|
|
24 |
|
Barbora NavrátilováBarbora Navrátilová |
02 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
13:32
|
|
|
25 |
|
Klára VyvialováKlára Vyvialová |
02 |
ASK LovosiceASK Lovosice
|
|
13:41
|
|
|
26 |
|
Michaela VundererováMichaela Vundererová |
02 |
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
|
|
13:53
|
|
|
27 |
|
Diana ŠtráchalováDiana Štráchalová |
01 |
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
|
|
13:56
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tereza MazlováTereza Mazlová |
02 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
|
|
13:58
|
|
|
29 |
|
Melanie CarpentierMelanie Carpentier |
02 |
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
|
|
14:11
|
|
|
30 |
|
Adéla FořtováAdéla Fořtová |
01 |
TJ SušiceTJ Sušice
|
|
14:15
|
|
|
31 |
|
Patricie ŠaclováPatricie Šaclová |
01 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.
|
|
14:45
|
|
|
32 |
|
Veronika HavlováVeronika Havlová |
02 |
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
|
|
14:51
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ludmila RoháčkováLudmila Roháčková |
01 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.
|
|
14:52
|
|
|
34 |
|
Barbora VolfíkováBarbora Volfíková |
01 |
MÍLAŘI DomažliceMÍLAŘI Domažlice
|
|
15:17
|
|
|
35 |
|
Martina OudováMartina Oudová |
02 |
TJ SušiceTJ Sušice
|
|
15:37
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza MervartováTereza Mervartová |
02 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
Petra KudličkováPetra Kudličková |
01 |
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
Eliška MalouškováEliška Maloušková |
02 |
TJ Sokol Velké MeziříčíTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Adéla PohlováAdéla Pohlová |
02 |
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Kateřina SedláčkováKateřina Sedláčková |
02 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Adéla VandasováAdéla Vandasová |
02 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ...
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Michaela ŠimurdováMichaela Šimurdová |
02 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Tereza CharvátováTereza Charvátová |
02 |
Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|