1 |
|
Martin KováčechMartin Kováčech |
01 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
13:21
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roman PazderaRoman Pazdera |
01 |
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
|
|
13:27
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jan ŠvejnohaJan Švejnoha |
01 |
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
|
|
13:29
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jan MálekJan Málek |
01 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
|
|
13:37
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pavel StaníčekPavel Staníček |
01 |
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
|
|
13:42
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakub StibalJakub Stibal |
01 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
|
|
13:47
|
|
|
7 |
|
Václav VandrovecVáclav Vandrovec |
01 |
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
|
|
14:04
|
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik PastorPatrik Pastor |
01 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
14:09
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martin PechaMartin Pecha |
01 |
AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
|
|
14:09
|
|
|
10 |
|
Patrik StankovPatrik Stankov |
02 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
|
|
14:13
|
|
|
11 |
|
Martin GogelaMartin Gogela |
01 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
|
|
14:20
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ondřej SlavíkOndřej Slavík |
01 |
VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno
|
|
14:23
|
|
|
13 |
|
Patrik BouškaPatrik Bouška |
01 |
TJ Chyšky,z.s.TJ Chyšky,z.s.
|
|
14:27
|
|
|
14 |
|
Marek VoborskýMarek Voborský |
01 |
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
|
|
14:28
|
|
|
15 |
|
Vojtěch ZemánekVojtěch Zemánek |
01 |
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
|
|
14:33
|
|
|
16 |
|
Petr BahenskýPetr Bahenský |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
|
|
14:33
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jiří KabrdaJiří Kabrda |
01 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.
|
|
14:36
|
|
|
18 |
|
Daniel StrakaDaniel Straka |
02 |
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
|
|
14:41
|
|
|
19 |
|
Matyáš VintrMatyáš Vintr |
02 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
|
|
14:45
|
|
|
20 |
|
Michal HanykMichal Hanyk |
02 |
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
|
|
14:48
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jakub BudilJakub Budil |
02 |
Atletika Písek, z.s.Atletika Písek, z.s.
|
|
14:49
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lukáš KvakLukáš Kvak |
01 |
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
|
|
14:52
|
|
|
23 |
|
Patrik LučanPatrik Lučan |
01 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
14:54
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jiří ČermákJiří Čermák |
02 |
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
|
|
14:54
|
|
|
25 |
|
Adam KolářAdam Kolář |
01 |
SK Nové Město nad MetujíSK Nové Město nad Metují
|
|
14:58
|
|
|
26 |
|
Radek KofroňRadek Kofroň |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
|
|
15:00
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sebastian HajzlerSebastian Hajzler |
01 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
|
|
15:02
|
|
|
28 |
|
David MartínekDavid Martínek |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
|
|
15:04
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ondřej GlozaOndřej Gloza |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
|
|
15:04
|
|
|
30 |
|
Bonifác BoháčBonifác Boháč |
01 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, ...
|
|
15:07
|
|
|
31 |
|
Šimon PittermannŠimon Pittermann |
01 |
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
|
|
15:12
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jan VítekJan Vítek |
01 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
|
|
15:19
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jakub GrégrJakub Grégr |
02 |
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
|
|
15:21
|
|
|
34 |
|
Adam MatulkaAdam Matulka |
01 |
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
|
|
15:21
|
|
|
35 |
|
Daniel JuříčekDaniel Juříček |
02 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
15:24
|
|
|
36 |
|
Michal BolehovskýMichal Bolehovský |
02 |
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
|
|
15:28
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tobiáš SolowskiTobiáš Solowski |
01 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
15:31
|
|
|
38 |
|
Marek KrišicaMarek Krišica |
02 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
15:32
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jakub KonderlaJakub Konderla |
01 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
15:38
|
|
|
40 |
|
Michal PernerMichal Perner |
02 |
AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
|
|
15:39
|
|
|
41 |
|
Adam JanošíkAdam Janošík |
01 |
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
|
|
15:44
|
|
|
42 |
|
Daniel RůžaDaniel Růža |
02 |
ATK Šlapanice, z. s.ATK Šlapanice, z. s.
|
|
15:49
|
|
|
43 |
|
Jakub SteinbergerJakub Steinberger |
02 |
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.AC Mladá Boleslav z.s.
|
|
15:50
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lukáš PodolákLukáš Podolák |
02 |
Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.Atletika Stará Boleslav, z.s.
|
|
15:51
|
|
|
45 |
|
Adam KořínekAdam Kořínek |
02 |
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
|
|
16:01
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jakub HorákJakub Horák |
02 |
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
|
|
16:01
|
|
|
47 |
|
Oliver SerafinOliver Serafin |
02 |
SK Aritma PrahaSK Aritma Praha
|
|
16:26
|
|
|
48 |
|
Petr ŠantrochPetr Šantroch |
01 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.
|
|
16:29
|
|
|
49 |
|
Philippe CarpentierPhilippe Carpentier |
02 |
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
|
|
16:31
|
|
|
50 |
|
Ondřej LenhartOndřej Lenhart |
02 |
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
|
|
16:42
|
|
|
51 |
|
Petr LukšPetr Lukš |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
|
|
17:34
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lukáš GrégrLukáš Grégr |
02 |
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
|
|
17:44
|
|
|
|
|
Marek StrnadMarek Strnad |
01 |
TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.TJ Nová Včelnice, z.s.
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
Matěj LukešMatěj Lukeš |
02 |
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
Dominik ChmelíkDominik Chmelík |
01 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Filip JáčFilip Jáč |
02 |
ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Petr JanasPetr Janas |
02 |
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Jakub PodanýJakub Podaný |
01 |
AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Pavel SchejbalPavel Schejbal |
02 |
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Šimon ŘehulaŠimon Řehula |
02 |
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Lukáš SádlíkLukáš Sádlík |
01 |
TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.TJ Nové Město na Moravě z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Roman StehnoRoman Stehno |
02 |
AC Čáslav z.s.AC Čáslav z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Jan ŠeboJan Šebo |
02 |
SKP Union Cheb - z.s.SKP Union Cheb - z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Jan ŠvejdaJan Švejda |
01 |
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel VaidišDaniel Vaidiš |
02 |
SKP Union Cheb - z.s.SKP Union Cheb - z.s.
|
|
DNS
|
|
|