(Sat, 19.5.2018 - 10:00) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Barbora ZatloukalováBarbora Zatloukalová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
97 5.76 +1.2 m/s 5,565,44  +0.35,62  +0.15,625,76  +1.25,65  +0.45,58  +1.3
2 Michaela GieselováMichaela Gieselová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
99 5.56 +1.3 m/s 5,50  -0.2xx5,505,46  +1.0x5,56  +1.3
3 Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 5.42 +0.4 m/s x5,42  +0.45,42  +0.45,42xxx
4 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 5.31 +0.3 m/s x5,31  +0.3x5,31xxx
5 Tereza HromadníkováTereza Hromadníková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 5.28 +2.0 m/s 5,06  +0.15,28  +2.05,09  +0.35,280.00.00.0
6 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
02 5.27 +0.6 m/s x4,90  +0.15,19  +1.35,195,06  +0.55,09  +0.85,27  +0.6
7 Lucie HrdličkováLucie Hrdličková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
99 5.21 +0.8 m/s xx5,16  +1.45,165,21  +0.85,14  +0.2x
8 Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 5.17 +0.3 m/s  +0.03,88  +1.05,17  +0.35,17 +1.75,15  +0.0x
9 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 5.15 +0.9 m/s 4,19  +0.65,15  +0.95,13  +0.25,150.00.00.0
10 Tereza BrázdilováTereza Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
98 5.15 +0.6 m/s 4,78  +0.0x5,15  +0.65,150.00.00.0
11 Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 5.12 -0.2 m/s 5,12  -0.2x4,90  +0.85,120.00.00.0
12 Lucie ČervenkováLucie Červenková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
99 5.08 +0.7 m/s 4,84  +0.0x5,08  +0.75,080.00.00.0
13 Bára SajdokováBára Sajdoková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 5.00 +0.1 m/s 4,79  +0.64,95  +1.15,00  +0.15,000.00.00.0
14 Kristýna MinaříkováKristýna Minaříková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
01 4.99 +0.4 m/s 4,75  +0.94,85  +0.34,99  +0.44,990.00.00.0
15 Lenka BrázdilováLenka Brázdilová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
82 4.98 +0.5 m/s 4,87  +0.04,98  +0.54,96  +0.04,98xxx
16 Lucie MertováLucie Mertová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 4.88 -0.7 m/s 4,72  +0.74,88  -0.74,83  +0.14,88xxx
17 Victoria KošutkováVictoria Košutková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
03 4.87 +1.4 m/s 4,48  +0.3x4,87  +1.44,87xxx
18 Nikola HerzováNikola Herzová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
01 4.84 4,844,76  +0.03,47  +0.74,840.00.00.0
19 Magdalena KoníčkováMagdalena Koníčková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
99 4.79 +1.0 m/s 4,79  +1.04,45  -0.34,37  +1.14,79xxx
20 Eva KřekováEva Křeková
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 4.74 +0.0 m/s 4,59  +0.44,74  +0.04,60  +0.54,74xxx
Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
03 DNS
Total 21 racers