(ne, 27.5.2018 - 10:00) official | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štěpán HanekŠtěpán Hanek
ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... |
05 | 24 | 5.34 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Omar DubecOmar Dubec
VSK Univerzita Brno |
05 | 2 | 5.07 +0.4 m/s | |||||||||||||||
3 |
Dave Patrik KupkaDave Patrik Kupka
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
05 | 25 | 4.79 +0.0 m/s | |||||||||||||||
4 |
Kryštof VinteraKryštof Vintera
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
05 | 23 | 4.77 +0.2 m/s | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Adam KaňaAdam Kaňa
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
05 | 5 | 4.59 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Václav HamšíkVáclav Hamšík
ŠAK Židlochovice, zapsaný s... |
05 | 22 | 4.58 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
7 |
Tomáš PlevaTomáš Pleva
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
05 | 20 | 4.46 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
8 |
David TřískaDavid Tříska
Atletický klub Hodonín,z.s. |
05 | 26 | 4.30 +0.3 m/s | |||||||||||||||
9 |
Jáchym TachovskýJáchym Tachovský
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
05 | 19 | 4.14 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
10 |
Adam NeugebauerAdam Neugebauer
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
05 | 18 | 4.10 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
11 |
Matvij TsapMatvij Tsap
VSK Univerzita Brno |
05 | 9 | 4.04 +0.2 m/s | |||||||||||||||
12 |
Jiří SedláčekJiří Sedláček
VSK Univerzita Brno |
06 | 17 | 4.02 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
13 |
Antonín KlimešAntonín Klimeš
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
05 | 14 | 4.00 +0.0 m/s | |||||||||||||||
14 |
Hynek JankůHynek Janků
Orel Vyškov |
06 | 3 | 3.93 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
15 |
Michal SvobodaMichal Svoboda
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. |
06 | 13 | 3.84 +0.2 m/s | |||||||||||||||
16 |
Štěpán PaulíkŠtěpán Paulík
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
06 | 16 | 3.82 +0.3 m/s | |||||||||||||||
17 |
Filip MolíkFilip Molík
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
06 | 8 | 3.82 +0.0 m/s | |||||||||||||||
18 |
Michal DerkaMichal Derka
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
06 | 1 | 3.79 +0.0 m/s | |||||||||||||||
19 |
Filip JašíčekFilip Jašíček
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... |
06 | 4 | 3.58 +0.0 m/s | |||||||||||||||
20 |
Vojtěch NešporVojtěch Nešpor
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... |
05 | 6 | 3.56 +0.1 m/s | |||||||||||||||
21 |
Jonáš JedličkaJonáš Jedlička
Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. |
07 | 11 | 3.40 +0.2 m/s | |||||||||||||||
Ondřej SojákOndřej Soják
BYAC Brno |
05 | 12 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Adam KolářAdam Kolář
TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav |
05 | 15 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Jiří ZittnerJiří Zittner
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
05 | 7 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Radek HavelkaRadek Havelka
TJ Znojmo, z.s. |
05 | 10 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Jan DonnebergerJan Donneberger
Orel Vyškov |
05 | 21 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 26 závodníků |