Finále (Sat, 9.6.2018 - 13:30) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 František BubaFrantišek Buba
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 14.67 +0.6 m/s 14,49  -1.214,67  +0.6x14,67---
2 Lukáš KuncLukáš Kunc
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
91 14.47 +1.8 m/s 14,03  -0.914,07  +0.314,25  +0.014,2514,29  +0.613,94  +0.414,47  +1.8
3 Stanislav SajdokStanislav Sajdok
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
83 13.85 -1.3 m/s 13,85  -1.313,85  +0.6-13,85---
4 Petr ZelinkaPetr Zelinka
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
87 13.57 +0.2 m/s 13,10  -0.812,01  +1.013,57  +0.213,57---
5 Petr PlevaPetr Pleva
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
98 13.55 -1.2 m/s 13,55  -1.2--13,55---
6 Tomáš StachTomáš Stach
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 13.40 +1.7 m/s 12,31  -1.5x13,40  +1.713,4012,96  -0.313,26  +0.113,37  +1.1
7 Martin ŠtípekMartin Štípek
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
99 13.16 +0.3 m/s 12,57  -0.112,50  +0.913,16  +0.313,1612,51  -0.112,72  +0.512,51  +0.5
8 Jakub ZawadaJakub Zawada
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
02 13.09 +0.0 m/s 12,52  +1.412,90  -0.513,05  +0.413,0512,45  +0.112,93  +0.113,09  +0.0
9 Břetislav DudzikBřetislav Dudzik
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
98 12.90 +1.3 m/s 12,90  +1.312,34  -1.112,78  +0.212,900.00.00.0
10 Adam NovosadAdam Novosad
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 12.85 -0.8 m/s 12,85  -0.812,81  +0.312,43  +0.912,850.00.00.0
11 Patrik VašíčekPatrik Vašíček
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
00 12.71 +0.7 m/s 12,09  +1.312,30  +1.312,71  +0.712,710.0  +0.00.00.0
12 Pavel HorčičkaPavel Horčička
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
00 12.66 +1.3 m/s 1,21  +0.312,31  +1.312,66  +1.312,660.00.00.0
13 Tomáš KozmíkTomáš Kozmík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 12.58 +0.7 m/s 12,27  +1.412,29  +0.012,58  +0.712,580.00.00.0
14 Roman ProkopRoman Prokop
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
02 12.41 -0.9 m/s 12,41  -0.912,17  +1.712,41  +1.512,410.00.00.0
15 Matouš PospíšilMatouš Pospíšil
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
02 12.32 +0.7 m/s 12,32  +0.711,93  -0.612,07  +0.612,320.00.00.0
16 Daniel JurášDaniel Juráš
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
02 12.30 +1.3 m/s 12,21  +0.8x12,30  +1.312,300.00.00.0
17 Šimon KrejčíŠimon Krejčí
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
95 12.29 +0.3 m/s 11,79  +0.011,98  -0.812,29  +0.312,290.00.00.0
18 Adam HamšíkAdam Hamšík
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 11.88 +0.2 m/s 11,13  +1.011,27  -1.511,88  +0.211,880.00.00.0
19 Dominik MartinkaDominik Martinka
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
01 11.32 +0.6 m/s 11,32  +0.611,18  -0.8x11,320.00.00.0
MS Bohumil BětuňákBohumil Bětuňák
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
90 14.87 +0.8 m/s
Rudolf WittekRudolf Wittek
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 DNS
Christian StankušChristian Stankuš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
98 DNS
Total 22 racers