Finále (Sun, 30.9.2018 - 10:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result 1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.531.561.59
1 Ladislav Jakub JančaLadislav Jakub Janča
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 1.56 ooooooxxoxooxx-
2 Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 1.53 ---ooxoxoxxoxxx
3 Tadeáš VlachTadeáš Vlach
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 1.45 --ooooxxx
4 Martin MlčochMartin Mlčoch
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
06 1.45 oooooxoxxx
5 Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 1.45 oooooxxoxxx
6 Lukáš JakubíkLukáš Jakubík
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
05 1.40 -ooooxxx
7 Šimon StachŠimon Stach
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
05 1.40 -oxooxoxxx
8 Martin BousekMartin Bousek
TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.
05 1.40 ooxoxoxoxxx
9 Ondřej SamiecOndřej Samiec
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 1.40 --ooxxoxxx
10 Daniel DlugošDaniel Dlugoš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 1.40 ooxxoxoxxoxxx
11= Daniel HanzelkaDaniel Hanzelka
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
06 1.35 -ooxoxxx
11= Denis PyšDenis Pyš
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 1.35 oooxoxxx
13 Matěj PřikrylMatěj Přikryl
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
05 1.35 oooxxoxxx
14 Jan CharvátekJan Charvátek
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
06 1.35 ooxoxxoxxx
15 Jakub FojtíkJakub Fojtík
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
06 1.30 xooxxoxxx
16 Filippos DimitriadisFilippos Dimitriadis
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
06 1.25 oxoxxx
17 Mikuláš NesvadbaMikuláš Nesvadba
BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno
05 1.20 xxoxxx
Vojtěch PechmannVojtěch Pechmann
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
06 DNS
Ivo DubšIvo Dubš
BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno
05 DNS
Kryštof PudelkaKryštof Pudelka
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 NM
Dominik ZátopekDominik Zátopek
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
06 NM
Total 21 racers