Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
1 |
|
Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
|
06 |
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna DobešováAnna Dobešová
|
06 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leontýna DupalováLeontýna Dupalová
|
06 |
AK Sokol NehvizdyAK Sokol Nehvizdy
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nela FialováNela Fialová
|
06 |
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková
|
06 |
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karolína JarošováKarolína Jarošová
|
06 |
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karolína LackováKarolína Lacková
|
06 |
T.J. Sokol Říčany a RadošoviceT.J. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová
|
06 |
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amálie LorenzováAmálie Lorenzová
|
06 |
AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aneta MertlováAneta Mertlová
|
07 |
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amélie NevrláAmélie Nevrlá
|
06 |
AK Sokol NehvizdyAK Sokol Nehvizdy
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová
|
06 |
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aneta SchönováAneta Schönová
|
06 |
Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Žebrák, z.s.Atletický oddíl - STŘELA Že...
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sabina SvobodováSabina Svobodová
|
06 |
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jana ŠmídováJana Šmídová
|
06 |
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
|
16 |
|
Terezie TáborskáTerezie Táborská
|
06 |
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magda VáchováMagda Váchová
|
06 |
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
|
|
|
18 |
|
Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová
|
07 |
Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s.
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kateřina VydrováKateřina Vydrová
|
06 |
SKP Nymburk, z.s.SKP Nymburk, z.s.
|
|
|
20 |
|
Adéla ZavoralováAdéla Zavoralová
|
06 |
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
|
|
|
21 |
|
Klára ZbožínkováKlára Zbožínková
|
06 |
SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha
|
|
|
Celkem 21 závodníků |