Finále (Sat, 15.6.2019 - 14:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Emma MaštalířováEmma Maštalířová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
00 15 NL 12.60 -0.8 m/s 12.21  +1.212.10  -0.312.34  +0.012.3412.10  -0.711.57  +0.712.60  -0.8
2 Karolína JirmanováKarolína Jirmanová
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
98 12 12.18 -0.6 m/s 11.85  +0.6 +0.011.98  -0.411.98 -0.712.18  -0.6 -0.8
3 Leona VokálováLeona Vokálová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
01 11 12.12 -1.4 m/s 11.10  +1.49.33  -0.911.78  -0.911.7811.88  -1.211.97  -0.812.12  -1.4
4 Linda PrůšováLinda Průšová
TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s.
99 9 12.11 +3.0 m/s 12.02 -0.6 m/s 12.11  +3.011.81  -1.311.91  -0.712.11 -0.412.02  -0.612.02  -1.0
5 Klára TeofilováKlára Teofilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
01 10 11.89 -1.0 m/s 11.87  +2.011.79  -1.111.84  -0.711.8711.84  -0.911.80  -1.611.89  -1.0
6 Barbora DvořákováBarbora Dvořáková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
98 6 11.84 -0.4 m/s  -0.211.57  -1.311.70  +0.111.70X -0.511.84  -0.4
7 Denisa ChocholováDenisa Chocholová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
99 8 11.80 -0.4 m/s 11.64  +2.511.29  -1.411.80  -0.411.80 -0.611.37  -1.4 -0.3
8 Natálie MarkováNatálie Marková
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
00 4 11.76 -1.0 m/s 11.61  -0.311.71  +0.7 -0.411.7111.69  -0.811.76  -1.0 -1.1
9 Valerie JankůValerie Janků
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 3 11.69 +1.7 m/s 11.42  -0.811.69  +1.711.26  +1.611.69
10 Rebeka SlanařováRebeka Slanařová
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
00 13 11.60 -0.1 m/s 11.60  -0.1 -1.0 -1.211.60
11 Anastasiya SabadoshAnastasiya Sabadosh
TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s.
97 1 11.39 +0.0 m/s  -0.711.33  +2.811.39  +0.011.39
12 Lenka BurianováLenka Burianová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
00 14 11.38 +0.5 m/s 11.38  +0.5 -2.711.30  -0.711.38
13 Adéla Nela ŠínováAdéla Nela Šínová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
01 2 11.28 -0.2 m/s  +1.7 -2.111.28  -0.211.28
14 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 5 11.10 -0.2 m/s  +0.3 -0.311.10  -0.211.10
15 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 7 11.02  +1.611.02  -2.610.98  -1.311.02
Total 15 racers