Finále (ne, 30.6.2019 - 09:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
03 | 16 | 11.61 -0.9 m/s | 11.61 -0.9 | 11.35 -0.7 | 11.42 -1.4 | 11.61 | 11.47 -1.8 | - | 11.43 -0.7 | ||||||||
2 |
Tereza VlčkováTereza Vlčková
Atletika Poruba z.s. |
02 | 10 | SB 11.56 -1.2 m/s | 11.04 -0.9 | X -0.6 | 11.56 -1.2 | 11.56 | 11.32 -1.1 | X -1.1 | X -0.1 | ||||||||
3 |
Valerie JankůValerie Janků
AK Olymp Brno, spolek |
02 | 14 | 11.49 -1.5 m/s | 11.49 -1.0 | X -1.4 | X -2.1 | 11.49 | 11.06 -1.5 | 11.20 +0.3 | 11.49 -1.5 | ||||||||
4 |
Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol Opava |
02 | 13 | 11.38 -1.5 m/s | 11.17 -1.5 | 11.09 -0.6 | 11.38 -1.5 | 11.38 | 11.27 -0.3 | 11.21 -0.4 | 11.14 -0.7 | ||||||||
5 |
Adéla NeužilováAdéla Neužilová
JAC Brno |
02 | 6 | PB 11.33 -0.1 m/s | 11.10 -0.9 | 11.09 -0.8 | 11.18 -1.4 | 11.18 | 11.14 -2.1 | 11.33 -0.1 | 11.24 -1.1 | ||||||||
6 |
Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
03 | 8 | PB 11.32 -0.1 m/s | 11.11 -0.8 | X -0.6 | 10.89 -0.6 | 11.11 | X -0.7 | X -2.1 | 11.32 -0.1 | ||||||||
7 |
Aneta JonášováAneta Jonášová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
02 | 3 | SB 11.22 -0.9 m/s | 11.02 -0.3 | 10.75 -0.4 | 11.15 -2.0 | 11.15 | 11.21 -0.5 | 11.22 -0.9 | 11.07 +1.0 | ||||||||
8 |
Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
02 | 12 | 11.11 +0.3 m/s | 10.59 -0.3 | X -0.7 | 11.11 +0.3 | 11.11 | X -1.1 | - | 10.86 +0.4 | ||||||||
9 |
Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
Atletika Holešov, z.s. |
03 | 7 | 10.86 -1.3 m/s | X -0.8 | 10.61 -0.6 | 10.86 -1.3 | 10.86 | |||||||||||
10 |
Hedvika MalčíkováHedvika Malčíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
02 | 9 | 10.84 -1.2 m/s | 10.70 -0.3 | X +0.0 | 10.84 -1.2 | 10.84 | |||||||||||
11 |
Nikola SteinerováNikola Steinerová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 11 | 10.80 -0.4 m/s | 10.80 -0.4 | 10.66 -0.7 | 10.40 -1.0 | 10.80 | |||||||||||
12 |
Daniela VáclavíkováDaniela Václavíková
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 4 | 10.77 -0.9 m/s | 10.77 -0.9 | 10.76 -1.0 | 10.72 -0.7 | 10.77 | |||||||||||
13 |
Veronika SkalickáVeronika Skalická
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 15 | 10.67 -1.0 m/s | X -0.6 | 10.29 -0.8 | 10.67 -1.0 | 10.67 | |||||||||||
14 |
Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 2 | 10.66 -0.8 m/s | 10.66 -0.8 | 10.22 -0.4 | X -0.9 | 10.66 | |||||||||||
15 |
Magdaléna ŘehákováMagdaléna Řeháková
USK PROVOD Ústí n/L. |
03 | 1 | 10.62 -1.3 m/s | 10.62 -1.3 | 10.35 +0.0 | 9.93 -1.6 | 10.62 | |||||||||||
16 |
Helena RothanzlováHelena Rothanzlová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
03 | 5 | 10.60 -1.1 m/s | 10.32 -0.6 | 10.60 -1.1 | 10.55 +0.0 | 10.60 | |||||||||||
Celkem 16 závodníků |