Finále (pá, 28.6.2019 - 12:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan DoležálekJan Doležálek
Hvězda Pardubice z.s. |
02 | 15 | MR 76.29 | 60.64 | 71.63 | 66.29 | 71.63 | 76.21 | 76.29 | X | ||||||||
2 |
Michal ŠpilháčekMichal Špilháček
TJ Sokol Opava |
02 | 14 | 66.07 | 59.61 | 60.40 | 65.00 | 65.00 | 66.07 | X | X | ||||||||
3 |
Petr LankPetr Lank
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
02 | 13 | 56.44 | 55.58 | 54.36 | 55.17 | 55.58 | X | 56.44 | 55.75 | ||||||||
4 |
Jakub KratochvílJakub Kratochvíl
AC Čejkovice |
03 | 12 | 53.04 | 53.04 | X | 51.39 | 53.04 | X | X | X | ||||||||
5 |
Šimon MarešŠimon Mareš
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 11 | 47.83 | X | 47.83 | X | 47.83 | 47.48 | X | 44.91 | ||||||||
6 |
Kryštof HrazdiraKryštof Hrazdira
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 10 | 47.23 | X | 47.08 | X | 47.08 | 46.16 | X | 47.23 | ||||||||
7 |
Filip ŠkrobákFilip Škrobák
AC Čejkovice |
03 | 7 | 41.27 | 38.90 | X | X | 38.90 | 37.46 | X | 41.27 | ||||||||
8 |
Jan KozárJan Kozár
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
03 | 3 | PB 38.73 | 38.73 | X | 34.36 | 38.73 | 37.82 | 32.66 | X | ||||||||
9 |
Vít KotrbaVít Kotrba
TJ Slavoj BANES Pacov |
03 | 4 | 37.70 | 37.70 | X | X | 37.70 | |||||||||||
10 |
Matěj MiřejovskýMatěj Miřejovský
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 9 | 37.65 | 37.65 | X | X | 37.65 | |||||||||||
11 |
Jiří VejbornýJiří Vejborný
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
02 | 8 | 37.48 | 33.94 | 37.48 | 37.34 | 37.48 | |||||||||||
12 |
Petr HochmannPetr Hochmann
AC Rumburk, z.s. |
03 | 1 | PB 37.21 | X | X | 37.21 | 37.21 | |||||||||||
13 |
Bohumil JanoušekBohumil Janoušek
AC Česká Lípa |
03 | 2 | 35.72 | 31.46 | X | 35.72 | 35.72 | |||||||||||
14 |
Sebastián HykšSebastián Hykš
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 5 | 34.68 | X | X | 34.68 | 34.68 | |||||||||||
Jan CabadajJan Cabadaj
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
02 | 6 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 15 závodníků |