Finále (Sat, 29.6.2019 - 15:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Linda SucháLinda Suchá
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
01 16 6.04 -1.1 m/s X+1.06.00+1.2-6.00-6.04-1.1-
2 Tereza Elena ŠínováTereza Elena Šínová
Atletika Jižní Město z.s.Atletika Jižní Město z.s.
01 15 6.04 +1.7 m/s X+1.66.04+1.75.89+0.56.045.68+1.0X-1.5X-0.6
3 Anna KerbachováAnna Kerbachová
Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
00 13 5.81 +1.6 m/s 5.37+2.25.68+1.35.41+0.15.685.81+1.65.59-0.7-
4 Emma MaštalířováEmma Maštalířová
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
00 11 5.65 +0.0 m/s 5.36+0.0X+1.85.46+1.75.465.49+0.75.65+0.05.43-0.8
5 Leona VokálováLeona Vokálová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
01 10 SB 5.59 +0.9 m/s 5.43+0.35.46+2.75.59+1.95.595.59+0.93.91-1.3X-0.4
6 Adéla LuzarováAdéla Luzarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
01 9 5.48 +0.5 m/s X+1.65.15+1.15.48+0.55.485.34+0.65.27-0.5X-1.2
7 Natálie CoufalováNatálie Coufalová
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
01 3 SB 5.40 +0.7 m/s 5.27+0.65.40+0.75.25+1.65.405.33+1.35.25-0.65.27-1.5
8 Eliška MarkofováEliška Markofová
TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.TRIATLET Karlovy Vary z.s.
00 8 5.38 -0.3 m/s 5.05+1.35.33+2.45.08+0.45.335.18+0.55.38+0.55.38-0.3
9 Nela NikodemováNela Nikodemová
T. J. Sokol České BudějoviceT. J. Sokol České Budějovice
01 1 5.32 +1.3 m/s X+1.65.09+0.35.32+1.35.32
10= Veronika NedvědováVeronika Nedvědová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
01 6 5.30 +1.9 m/s X+2.15.30+2.0X+1.75.30
10= Sára ZámečníkováSára Zámečníková
AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
01 14 5.30 +2.0 m/s X+2.15.30+2.0X+1.75.30
12 Sofie ŠámalováSofie Šámalová
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
01 7 5.27 +1.2 m/s 5.01+1.05.27+1.25.01+0.05.27
13 Monica HladíkováMonica Hladíková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
01 4 5.21 +0.7 m/s 5.06+1.15.15+0.85.21+0.75.21
14 Lucie NedvědováLucie Nedvědová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
01 5 5.02 +1.6 m/s X+1.95.02+1.6X+0.95.02
15 Natálie MarkováNatálie Marková
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
00 2 4.40 +1.9 m/s X+1.24.40+1.94.00+0.74.40
Valerie StratilováValerie Stratilová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
01 12 NM
Total 16 racers