(Sat, 5.10.2019 - 12:00) official Result in PDF Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
04 18 5.40 -2.4 m/s 5.35  -1.35.40  -2.45.33  -1.05.405.34  -0.6 -1.3 -2.0
2 Adéla NovotnáAdéla Novotná
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
04 17 5.40 -0.7 m/s 5.40  -0.7-4.96  -0.25.40 -0.75.18  -0.4 -0.7
3 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 20 5.39 -0.2 m/s 5.37  -1.2-5.39  -0.25.39 -2.45.27  -1.1 -1.0
4 Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 16 5.33 -1.0 m/s  -2.55.15  -1.0 -1.05.154.92  -2.0 -1.05.33  -1.0
5 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 19 5.05 -2.2 m/s 5.05  -2.25.01  -1.54.92  +0.25.055.02  -0.55.01  -0.44.74  -0.5
6 Šárka SomrováŠárka Somrová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
04 12 4.95 -2.1 m/s 4.23  -2.6 -0.34.95  -2.14.954.63  +0.74.65  -1.4 -0.5
7 Amálie HolšánováAmálie Holšánová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 3 PB 4.92 -1.9 m/s 4.92  -1.9 -1.54.83  -1.44.924.84  -1.2 -1.04.78  -0.9
8 Natálie NovotnáNatálie Novotná
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
05 13 4.85 -2.5 m/s 3.72  -0.44.62  -0.64.85  -2.54.854.66  -0.94.73  -2.94.57  -1.0
9 Jessica OndrigováJessica Ondrigová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 15 4.84 -1.9 m/s 4.76  -1.34.84  -1.94.77  -1.14.84
10 Stella BohmováStella Bohmová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
05 8 4.84 -0.9 m/s  -2.6 -1.14.84  -0.94.84
11 Niki JoanniduNiki Joannidu
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 14 4.82 -2.0 m/s 4.82  -2.04.36  -1.04.62  -0.94.82
12 Tereza VodováTereza Vodová
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
05 11 4.80 -1.4 m/s 4.44  +0.14.68  -0.54.80  -1.44.80
13 Valerie DzurováValerie Dzurová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
05 10 4.74 -1.2 m/s 4.74  -1.2 -0.74.24  -2.94.74
14 Jana ŠmídováJana Šmídová
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
06 2 4.66 -1.1 m/s 4.66  -1.14.45  -1.74.65  -1.54.66
15 Anna HavlíčkováAnna Havlíčková
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
05 6 4.65 -0.3 m/s 4.65  -0.34.53  -0.6 +1.14.65
16 Martina PrimasováMartina Primasová
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
04 9 4.58 -1.2 m/s 4.20  -1.3 -0.64.58  -1.24.58
17 Barbora KonečnáBarbora Konečná
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
04 4 4.50 -1.3 m/s 4.50  -1.34.49  -0.84.15  -1.34.50
18 Viktorie HroudováViktorie Hroudová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletikaTJ Sokol Kolín-atletika
04 1 4.39 -1.2 m/s  -0.1 -2.74.39  -1.24.39
19 Eliška ZimmermannováEliška Zimmermannová
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
05 7 4.35 -2.2 m/s 4.27  -2.54.35  -2.23.97  -0.94.35
20 Barbora KáňováBarbora Káňová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
06 5 4.18 -1.6 m/s 3.97  -0.8 -1.24.18  -1.64.18
Total 20 racers