(so, 5.10.2019 - 13:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pavel HalátekPavel Halátek
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 19 | 6.42 -3.5 m/s | 6.24 -1.7 | 6.42 -3.5 | - | 6.42 | - | - | - | ||||||||
2 |
Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
04 | 18 | 6.07 -2.6 m/s | 5.94 -1.4 | 6.07 -2.6 | 4.85 -2.2 | 6.07 | 5.97 -4.4 | - | - | ||||||||
3 |
Jakub PeterkaJakub Peterka
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 17 | 5.90 -0.7 m/s | X -4.9 | 5.55 -4.7 | 5.90 -0.7 | 5.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||
4 |
Miroslav PavlyukMiroslav Pavlyuk
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
04 | 16 | 5.67 -3.4 m/s | 5.67 -3.4 | X -3.3 | X -2.3 | 5.67 | - | - | - | ||||||||
5 |
David KožíšekDavid Kožíšek
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
05 | 15 | 5.52 -2.8 m/s | 5.41 -1.9 | 5.31 -3.0 | 5.52 -2.8 | 5.52 | - | - | - | ||||||||
6 |
Michael GlocmanMichael Glocman
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 2 | PB 5.47 -1.8 m/s | 5.34 -2.9 | 5.42 -2.1 | 5.47 -1.8 | 5.47 | X -3.4 | 5.41 -2.7 | 5.46 -2.7 | ||||||||
7 |
Dan JánskýDan Jánský
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
04 | 11 | 5.42 -3.2 m/s | 5.42 -3.2 | 3.94 -2.2 | 5.13 -2.3 | 5.42 | 5.23 -1.4 | - | - | ||||||||
8 |
Jiří MičkeJiří Mičke
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
05 | 12 | 5.32 -1.6 m/s | 5.32 -1.6 | X -2.7 | X -2.1 | 5.32 | X -1.8 | - | - | ||||||||
9 |
Thai Bao TranThai Bao Tran
SK Jeseniova |
04 | 14 | 5.23 -1.6 m/s | 4.49 -3.2 | 5.23 -1.6 | 4.68 -4.6 | 5.23 | |||||||||||
10 |
Vlastimil TrnkaVlastimil Trnka
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 8 | 5.16 -2.8 m/s | X -1.5 | 5.15 -1.9 | 5.16 -2.8 | 5.16 | |||||||||||
11 |
Jan MikešJan Mikeš
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
05 | 5.11 -3.9 m/s | 5.11 -3.9 | X -2.2 | 4.62 -3.5 | 5.11 | ||||||||||||
12 |
Jakub KreysaJakub Kreysa
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 7 | 5.05 -2.9 m/s | 5.05 -2.9 | 5.01 -3.1 | 4.43 -1.3 | 5.05 | |||||||||||
13 |
Matěj BekMatěj Bek
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 13 | 5.03 -1.8 m/s | X -3.6 | X -2.7 | 5.03 -1.8 | 5.03 | |||||||||||
14 |
Filip StudničnýFilip Studničný
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 5 | 4.98 -0.6 m/s | X -2.3 | 4.83 -3.3 | 4.98 -0.6 | 4.98 | |||||||||||
15 |
Boleslav LukášBoleslav Lukáš
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 4 | 4.85 -4.4 m/s | 4.85 -4.4 | 4.60 -4.3 | 4.59 -1.6 | 4.85 | |||||||||||
16 |
Jakub DouděraJakub Douděra
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 9 | 4.79 -1.9 m/s | 4.79 -1.9 | 4.66 -4.0 | - | 4.79 | |||||||||||
17 |
Matěj HorákMatěj Horák
SK Jeseniova |
05 | 3 | 4.75 -3.5 m/s | 4.33 -4.0 | 4.75 -3.5 | X -1.2 | 4.75 | |||||||||||
18 |
Dominik JíchaDominik Jícha
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
05 | 1 | 4.73 -4.4 m/s | 4.73 -4.4 | 4.68 -3.9 | X -3.6 | 4.73 | |||||||||||
19 |
Matyáš MoravecMatyáš Moravec
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. |
05 | 4.69 -2.1 m/s | 4.36 -3.9 | 4.69 -2.1 | 4.46 -4.3 | 4.69 | ||||||||||||
20 |
Pavel ŠichnárekPavel Šichnárek
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
04 | 4.35 -2.5 m/s | X -3.5 | X -3.6 | 4.35 -2.5 | 4.35 | ||||||||||||
Bartoloměj MalinaBartoloměj Malina
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 10 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Matouš NopMatouš Nop
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
04 | 6 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 22 závodníků |