(so, 5.10.2019 - 15:00) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin VajdaMartin Vajda
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 20 | 57.05 | 48.49 | 55.00 | 57.05 | 57.05 | 53.73 | X | X | ||||||||
2 |
Ondřej VláčilOndřej Vláčil
TJ Sokol Opava |
04 | 19 | 49.06 | 43.92 | X | 49.06 | 49.06 | 42.29 | X | 46.34 | ||||||||
3 |
Martin GrulichMartin Grulich
TJ Sokol Opava |
05 | 18 | 45.01 | 42.49 | X | 41.30 | 42.49 | 40.76 | 41.72 | 45.01 | ||||||||
4 |
Simon RycheckýSimon Rychecký
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
05 | 7 | PB 38.44 | 38.44 | 37.14 | X | 38.44 | X | X | 35.09 | ||||||||
5 |
Niko VránekNiko Vránek
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 15 | 38.02 | X | 36.78 | 37.23 | 37.23 | 38.02 | 37.42 | X | ||||||||
6 |
Zdeněk ŘedinaZdeněk Ředina
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
04 | 11 | 35.77 | 27.31 | 34.18 | 35.77 | 35.77 | 33.99 | 33.41 | 35.34 | ||||||||
7 |
Adam ZelenkaAdam Zelenka
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 16 | 34.08 | X | 34.08 | 31.67 | 34.08 | 33.81 | X | X | ||||||||
8 |
Petr StehlíkPetr Stehlík
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
05 | 14 | 34.07 | 32.75 | X | 34.07 | 34.07 | X | X | X | ||||||||
9 |
Kryštof PospíšilKryštof Pospíšil
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 6 | PB 33.85 | 23.82 | 23.49 | 33.85 | 33.85 | |||||||||||
10 |
Štefan HošekŠtefan Hošek
Univerzitní sportovní klub ... |
04 | 9 | 33.82 | 32.23 | 30.52 | 33.82 | 33.82 | |||||||||||
11 |
Matěj KřováčekMatěj Křováček
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
04 | 17 | 30.90 | 28.77 | 30.90 | 27.22 | 30.90 | |||||||||||
12 |
Josef NiedermertlJosef Niedermertl
AC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
04 | 5 | 30.44 | 23.35 | X | 30.44 | 30.44 | |||||||||||
13 |
Jan VacekJan Vacek
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
05 | 10 | 30.13 | 25.07 | 25.89 | 30.13 | 30.13 | |||||||||||
14 |
Jakub SmetanaJakub Smetana
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
05 | 3 | 25.46 | X | 25.46 | 23.95 | 25.46 | |||||||||||
15 |
Matěj FridrichMatěj Fridrich
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. |
04 | 12 | 23.06 | 23.06 | X | X | 23.06 | |||||||||||
16 |
Vojtěch JarošVojtěch Jaroš
SK Jeseniova |
04 | 1 | 22.48 | X | X | 22.48 | 22.48 | |||||||||||
17 |
Boleslav LukášBoleslav Lukáš
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 4 | 22.26 | 22.26 | X | 22.26 | ||||||||||||
18 |
Lukáš RoškotLukáš Roškot
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 8 | 19.48 | X | X | 19.48 | 19.48 | |||||||||||
Adam BordovskýAdam Bordovský
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 13 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
David PastorDavid Pastor
SSK Vítkovice, z.s. |
04 | 2 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |