(so, 5.10.2019 - 10:30) official | Výsledek v Pdf Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristýna BizoňováKristýna Bizoňová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
04 | 10 | PB 40.36 | 28.70 | 33.23 | 35.44 | 35.44 | 35.79 | 37.73 | 40.36 | ||||||||
2 |
Vendula HroudováVendula Hroudová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 16 | 38.26 | 32.16 | 35.47 | 35.06 | 35.47 | 32.57 | 38.26 | 35.80 | ||||||||
3 |
Natálie GengelováNatálie Gengelová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
05 | 17 | 37.66 | X | 32.70 | X | 32.70 | 33.55 | 37.66 | X | ||||||||
4 |
Markéta DavídkováMarkéta Davídková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 14 | 37.02 | 32.76 | 34.19 | 34.17 | 34.19 | 30.83 | 35.16 | 37.02 | ||||||||
5 |
Klára MatoušováKlára Matoušová
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 18 | 36.02 | 33.73 | 35.02 | 36.02 | 36.02 | X | 32.48 | 33.31 | ||||||||
6 |
Aneta FikesováAneta Fikesová
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 12 | 33.18 | 30.48 | 30.78 | 27.34 | 30.78 | 30.01 | X | 33.18 | ||||||||
7 |
Adéla MüllerováAdéla Müllerová
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 15 | 32.96 | 28.50 | 32.96 | 30.06 | 32.96 | 32.34 | 32.41 | X | ||||||||
8 |
Anna RadikovskáAnna Radikovská
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 19 | 31.53 | 29.45 | 29.54 | X | 29.54 | 31.53 | 29.69 | X | ||||||||
9 |
Markéta BlatníkováMarkéta Blatníková
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
05 | 6 | 28.46 | 26.63 | 28.46 | 25.96 | 28.46 | |||||||||||
10 |
Eva CaldrováEva Caldrová
ASK Slavia Praha |
04 | 11 | 28.29 | X | 28.29 | 24.64 | 28.29 | |||||||||||
11 |
Brigatte Lunyolo ČoriBrigatte Lunyolo Čori
ASK Slavia Praha |
04 | 1 | PB 27.97 | 27.97 | 25.38 | 22.78 | 27.97 | |||||||||||
12 |
Nicol ČadováNicol Čadová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
05 | 2 | PB 27.72 | X | X | 27.72 | 27.72 | |||||||||||
13 |
Alžběta ČernáAlžběta Černá
TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika |
04 | 5 | 26.47 | 23.30 | 26.47 | X | 26.47 | |||||||||||
14 |
Timea ZlatníkováTimea Zlatníková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... |
04 | 9 | 25.06 | X | X | 25.06 | 25.06 | |||||||||||
15 |
Markéta PokornáMarkéta Pokorná
A. C. TEPO Kladno |
04 | 7 | 24.41 | 24.41 | X | 23.44 | 24.41 | |||||||||||
16 |
Nikola SedláčkováNikola Sedláčková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 3 | 24.39 | 24.39 | 22.36 | X | 24.39 | |||||||||||
17 |
Lucie KrasulováLucie Krasulová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. |
04 | 4 | 23.34 | 15.19 | 18.93 | 23.34 | 23.34 | |||||||||||
18 |
Aneta ŠimůnkováAneta Šimůnková
ASK Slavia Praha |
04 | 8 | 23.29 | 23.29 | 23.09 | X | 23.29 | |||||||||||
19 |
Zuzana PrejzkováZuzana Prejzková
A. C. Sparta Praha |
05 | 13 | 21.06 | 16.71 | X | 21.06 | 21.06 | |||||||||||
Magdaléna HellmayerováMagdaléna Hellmayerová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
05 | 20 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |