Finále (Tue, 11.12.2018 - 11:30) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Barbora MatějkováBarbora Matějková 01 Lepařovo gymnázium JičínLepařovo gymnázium Jičín
2 Adéla RoučkováAdéla Roučková 00 VOSMA Jablonec nad NisouVOSMA Jablonec nad Nisou 1.15
3 Veronika SoukupováVeronika Soukupová 03 Lepařovo gymnázium JičínLepařovo gymnázium Jičín 1.32
4 Anežka VychodilováAnežka Vychodilová 03 Gymnázium, Pardubice, Mozartova 449Gymnázium, Pardubice, Mozar... 1.32
5 Adéla KývalováAdéla Kývalová 02 Gymnázium TřebíčGymnázium Třebíč 1.34
6 Smidová DominikaSmidová Dominika 01 Gymnázium J.Š.Baara, DomažliceGymnázium J.Š.Baara, Domažlice 1.35
7 Eliška DrahošováEliška Drahošová 00 SPgŠ, G a VOŠ Karlovy VarySPgŠ, G a VOŠ Karlovy Vary 1.35
8 Daniela VejrostováDaniela Vejrostová 03 G a SOŠPg ČáslavG a SOŠPg Čáslav 1.38
9 Andrea BartoňkováAndrea Bartoňková 02 Gymnázium TřebíčGymnázium Třebíč 1.42
10 Zdeňka MarešováZdeňka Marešová 03 Gymnázium J.Š.Baara, DomažliceGymnázium J.Š.Baara, Domažlice 1.42
11 Karolína MagerováKarolína Magerová 02 Slezské gymnázium, Opava, p. o.Slezské gymnázium, Opava, p... 1.44
12 Kateřina MacharáčkováKateřina Macharáčková 01 Gymnázium Zlín, Lesní čtvrťGymnázium Zlín, Lesní čtvrť 1.44
13 Nikola RejlkováNikola Rejlková 03 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina TáborGymnázium Pierra de Coubert... 1.45
14 Markéta SláčíkováMarkéta Sláčíková 02 Gymnázium Zlín, Lesní čtvrťGymnázium Zlín, Lesní čtvrť 1.45
15 Nikola SojkováNikola Sojková 00 VOSMA Jablonec nad NisouVOSMA Jablonec nad Nisou 1.47
16 Daniela KrýslováDaniela Krýslová 01 SPgŠ, G a VOŠ Karlovy VarySPgŠ, G a VOŠ Karlovy Vary 1.48
17 Barbora LánskáBarbora Lánská 02 Gymnázium Nad ŠtolouGymnázium Nad Štolou 1.48
18 Aneta ŠoltysováAneta Šoltysová 02 Slezské gymnázium, Opava, p. o.Slezské gymnázium, Opava, p... 1.48
19 Natálie ČmakalováNatálie Čmakalová 01 Gymnázium ŠumperkGymnázium Šumperk 1.50
20 Lýdie MoskvitinováLýdie Moskvitinová 03 Gymnázium ChomutovGymnázium Chomutov 1.50
21 Barbora LuckáBarbora Lucká 01 Gymnázium BřeclavGymnázium Břeclav 1.52
22 Karolína ŘádkováKarolína Řádková 01 Gymnázium, Pardubice, Mozartova 449Gymnázium, Pardubice, Mozar... 1.52
23 Anna KozlováAnna Kozlová 01 G a SOŠPg ČáslavG a SOŠPg Čáslav 1.54
24 Eliška HodkováEliška Hodková 00 Gymnázium ChomutovGymnázium Chomutov 1.55
25 Kateřina ProcházkováKateřina Procházková 01 Gymnázium ŠumperkGymnázium Šumperk 1.55
26 Júlie HlaváčováJúlie Hlaváčová 03 Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14 1.56
27 Barbora PatočkováBarbora Patočková 99 Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14Gymnázium, Praha 6, Arabská 14 1.56
28 Monika KopeckáMonika Kopecká 00 Gymnázium Pierra de Coubertina TáborGymnázium Pierra de Coubert... 1.61
29 Barbora HložkováBarbora Hložková 00 Gymnázium Nad ŠtolouGymnázium Nad Štolou 1.62
30 Veronika NedvědováVeronika Nedvědová 01 Gymnázium J.S.Machara Brandýs n.L.Gymnázium J.S.Machara Brand... 1.62
31 Lucie NedvědováLucie Nedvědová 01 Gymnázium J.S.Machara Brandýs n.L.Gymnázium J.S.Machara Brand... 1.70
32 Anna BravencováAnna Bravencová 01 Gymnázium BřeclavGymnázium Břeclav 1.73
Total 32 racers