Finále 02 (Sun, 13.1.2019 - 12:50) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká
AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s.
05 32 4.29 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 42 4.25 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
3 Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
05 40 4.16 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4 Eliška HamplováEliška Hamplová
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.
04 45 4.15 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
5 Mia HumpolíkováMia Humpolíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 2 4.13 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
6 Michaela DrábkováMichaela Drábková
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
05 43 4.04 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
7 Erika PráškováErika Prášková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 18 4.04 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8 Nina SwistunNina Swistun
POLPOL
05 6 4.02 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9 Karolína KlotkováKarolína Klotková
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
05 30 4.01 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
10 Natálie MaternováNatálie Maternová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 19 3.98 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
11 Kateřina HolešováKateřina Holešová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 41 3.97 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
12 Markéta MaškováMarkéta Mašková
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
05 3 3.88 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13 Anežka MařádkováAnežka Mařádková
TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.
05 44 3.86 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
14 Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
05 37 3.84 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
15 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 35 3.83 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
16 Michaela DolníčkováMichaela Dolníčková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 38 3.82 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
17 Bára TicháBára Tichá
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 39 3.82 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
18 Kristýna ŠčepánováKristýna Ščepánová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 28 3.81 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
19 Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 31 3.77 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
20 Alena ŽďárkováAlena Žďárková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 26 3.77 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21 Sabina PospíšilováSabina Pospíšilová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 17 3.70 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
22 Eliška MučkováEliška Mučková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 34 3.67 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
23 Zuzana KřížováZuzana Křížová
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
05 21 3.61 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
24 Rozálie DatkováRozálie Datková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 1 3.61 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
25 Veronika HartmannováVeronika Hartmannová
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 33 3.61 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
26 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 25 3.55 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
27 Hana TichopádováHana Tichopádová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 11 3.50 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
28 Bury NatálieBury Natálie
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 4 3.48 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
29 Markéta HeczkováMarkéta Heczková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 8 3.43 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
30 Amálie KusinováAmálie Kusinová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 22 3.37 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
31 Nela KadaváNela Kadavá
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 29 3.35 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
32 Kamila RohulánováKamila Rohulánová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 5 3.34 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
33 Ema DostálováEma Dostálová
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
05 27 3.34 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
34 Michaela KřenováMichaela Křenová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 14 3.30 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
35 Magdalena ValováMagdalena Valová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 20 3.28 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
36 Vanesa NechalováVanesa Nechalová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 23 3.23 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
37 Adéla ZwrtkováAdéla Zwrtková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 12 3.14 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
38 Anna KalinAnna Kalin
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
05 13 3.14 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
39 Marie TomicováMarie Tomicová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
06 16 3.13 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
40 Ema NavrátilováEma Navrátilová
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
05 15 3.07 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
41 Františka SekaninováFrantiška Sekaninová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 10 2.99 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
42 Sofie KrestováSofie Krestová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 9 2.93 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eliška AdámkováEliška Adámková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 24 DNS
Dita HynčicováDita Hynčicová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 36 DNS
Markéta TomsováMarkéta Tomsová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 7 DNS
Total 45 racers