Finále 01 (Sun, 13.1.2019 - 12:50) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
04 44 5.26 05.00x05.2605.260.00.00.0
2 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
04 45 5.20 05.1705.2005.0005.200.00.00.0
3 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 31 5.06 04.9305.0605.0105.060.00.00.0
4 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 38 4.95 xx04.9504.950.00.00.0
5 Eliška ZelováEliška Zelová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
05 30 4.86 x04.8604.5504.860.00.00.0
6 Klára BrázdilováKlára Brázdilová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 17 4.85 4.5104.8504.584.510.00.00.0
7 Gabriela BegováGabriela Begová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
05 40 4.82 04.7704.82x04.820.00.00.0
8 Klára DobešováKlára Dobešová
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
04 28 4.79 04.7804.4604.7904.790.00.00.0
9 Štěpánka PupíkováŠtěpánka Pupíková
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
04 33 4.79 xx04.7904.790.00.00.0
10 Eliška KonečnáEliška Konečná
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
05 27 4.77 04.6404.7704.7604.770.00.00.0
11 Julie ČíhalováJulie Číhalová
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
04 37 4.74 x04.7404.6804.740.00.00.0
12 Anna StejskalováAnna Stejskalová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
05 39 4.70 04.7004.554.504.500.00.00.0
13 Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 29 4.70 xx04.7004.700.00.00.0
14 Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
05 24 4.67 04.6704.65x04.670.00.00.0
15 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová
TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí
04 34 4.54 04.4604.1204.5404.540.00.00.0
16 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 9 4.51 04.2004.3704.5104.510.00.00.0
17 Karolína VečeřováKarolína Večeřová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 36 4.51 04.1504.5104.3604.510.00.00.0
18 Elen KaspříkováElen Kaspříková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
04 42 4.50 04.38x04.5004.500.00.00.0
19 Amálie HolšánováAmálie Holšánová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 26 4.49 x04.4804.4904.490.00.00.0
20 Hana BorováHana Borová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 32 4.49 x4.4904.154.490.00.00.0
21 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 41 4.46 xx04.4604.460.00.00.0
22 Michaela HonešováMichaela Honešová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 15 4.43 04.4304.23x04.430.00.00.0
23 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 8 4.41 04.0504.0904.4104.410.00.00.0
24 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 1 4.40 04.4004.32x04.400.00.00.0
25 Ema JanůEma Janů
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
04 2 4.40 04.40xx04.400.00.00.0
26 Veronika KuráňováVeronika Kuráňová
TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov
05 43 4.40 x04.40x04.400.00.00.0
27 Julie NekoksováJulie Nekoksová
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
05 20 4.38 04.2804.38x04.380.00.00.0
28 Michaela SochováMichaela Sochová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 10 4.36 x04.1004.3604.360.00.00.0
29 Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 16 4.34 04.3204.0504.3404.340.00.00.0
30 Veronika KnoflíčkováVeronika Knoflíčková
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
04 25 4.33 04.3304.2103.8804.330.00.00.0
31 Jolana HašováJolana Hašová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
04 14 4.31 x04.3104.2904.310.00.00.0
32 Sára KubíkováSára Kubíková
ASK BlanskoASK Blansko
05 13 4.23 04.2304.0804.2204.230.00.00.0
33 Michaela MelčákováMichaela Melčáková
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 6 4.23 04.2303.9303.8904.230.00.00.0
34 Denisa ZdražilováDenisa Zdražilová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 22 4.20 04.20x03.9704.200.00.00.0
35 Tereza HanákováTereza Hanáková
SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí
04 11 4.14 04.1104.1404.0304.140.00.00.0
36 Julie VálkováJulie Válková
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
05 4 4.12 04.1203.9903.7104.120.00.00.0
37 Natálie ZychováNatálie Zychová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 5 3.94 03.9303.9403.6503.940.00.00.0
38 Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 7 3.91 03.3103.913.653.650.00.00.0
39 Tereza HolubářováTereza Holubářová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
04 19 3.87 03.87x03.8503.870.00.00.0
40 Nina PetrováNina Petrová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 21 3.72 03.43x03.7203.720.00.00.0
41 Veronika NevřalováVeronika Nevřalová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 23 3.52 03.2103.5203.0803.520.00.00.0
42 Žaneta PuškárováŽaneta Puškárová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
05 35 3.44 03.0703.4403.3303.440.00.00.0
Luisa KlementováLuisa Klementová
ACTIVITY LanškrounACTIVITY Lanškroun
06 12 DNS
Tereza JanouškováTereza Janoušková
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
05 3 NM
Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 18 NM
Total 45 racers