Finále 02 (Sun, 13.1.2019 - 12:50) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Rozálie DatkováRozálie Datková 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
2 Mia HumpolíkováMia Humpolíková 04 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
3 Markéta MaškováMarkéta Mašková 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
4 Bury NatálieBury Natálie 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
5 Kamila RohulánováKamila Rohulánová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
6 Nina SwistunNina Swistun 05 POLPOL
7 Markéta TomsováMarkéta Tomsová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
8 Markéta HeczkováMarkéta Heczková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.13
9 Sofie KrestováSofie Krestová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.21
10 Františka SekaninováFrantiška Sekaninová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.27
11 Hana TichopádováHana Tichopádová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.27
12 Adéla ZwrtkováAdéla Zwrtková 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.28
13 Anna KalinAnna Kalin 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.30
14 Michaela KřenováMichaela Křenová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.36
15 Ema NavrátilováEma Navrátilová 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 3.41
16 Marie TomicováMarie Tomicová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.42
17 Sabina PospíšilováSabina Pospíšilová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.47
18 Erika PráškováErika Prášková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.49
19 Natálie MaternováNatálie Maternová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.52
20 Magdalena ValováMagdalena Valová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.53
21 Zuzana KřížováZuzana Křížová 05 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.54
22 Amálie KusinováAmálie Kusinová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.54
23 Vanesa NechalováVanesa Nechalová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.68
24 Eliška AdámkováEliška Adámková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.74
25 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.75
26 Alena ŽďárkováAlena Žďárková 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.75
27 Ema DostálováEma Dostálová 05 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 3.81
28 Kristýna ŠčepánováKristýna Ščepánová 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3.81
29 Nela KadaváNela Kadavá 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 3.82
30 Karolína KlotkováKarolína Klotková 05 Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s. 3.83
31 Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.83
32 Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká 05 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 3.90
33 Veronika HartmannováVeronika Hartmannová 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.90
34 Eliška MučkováEliška Mučková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.91
35 Nikola BobokováNikola Boboková 05 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 3.94
36 Dita HynčicováDita Hynčicová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.96
37 Nicol SamohýlováNicol Samohýlová 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 3.97
38 Michaela DolníčkováMichaela Dolníčková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.99
39 Bára TicháBára Tichá 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.00
40 Andrea NěmcováAndrea Němcová 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.03
41 Kateřina HolešováKateřina Holešová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.04
42 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.08
43 Michaela DrábkováMichaela Drábková 05 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4.11
44 Anežka MařádkováAnežka Mařádková 05 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 4.13
45 Eliška HamplováEliška Hamplová 04 TJ Slezan Opava, z.s.TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 4.17
Total 45 racers