Finále 01 (Sun, 13.1.2019 - 12:50) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.19
2 Ema JanůEma Janů 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.20
3 Tereza JanouškováTereza Janoušková 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.21
4 Julie VálkováJulie Válková 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.22
5 Natálie ZychováNatálie Zychová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.23
6 Michaela MelčákováMichaela Melčáková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.28
7 Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.29
8 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.30
9 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.30
10 Michaela SochováMichaela Sochová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.30
11 Tereza HanákováTereza Hanáková 04 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4.32
12 Luisa KlementováLuisa Klementová 06 ACTIVITY LanškrounACTIVITY Lanškroun 4.33
13 Sára KubíkováSára Kubíková 05 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4.37
14 Jolana HašováJolana Hašová 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.38
15 Michaela HonešováMichaela Honešová 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.41
16 Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.41
17 Klára BrázdilováKlára Brázdilová 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.42
18 Karin KrejčiříkováKarin Krejčiříková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.42
19 Tereza HolubářováTereza Holubářová 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.44
20 Julie NekoksováJulie Nekoksová 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 4.44
21 Nina PetrováNina Petrová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.47
22 Denisa ZdražilováDenisa Zdražilová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.47
23 Veronika NevřalováVeronika Nevřalová 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.50
24 Iveta ČerníkováIveta Černíková 05 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 4.52
25 Veronika KnoflíčkováVeronika Knoflíčková 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.56
26 Amálie HolšánováAmálie Holšánová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.58
27 Eliška KonečnáEliška Konečná 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.62
28 Klára DobešováKlára Dobešová 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4.67
29 Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.67
30 Eliška ZelováEliška Zelová 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.67
31 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.68
32 Hana BorováHana Borová 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.72
33 Štěpánka PupíkováŠtěpánka Pupíková 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4.78
34 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 04 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.79
35 Žaneta PuškárováŽaneta Puškárová 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.80
36 Karolína VečeřováKarolína Večeřová 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.80
37 Julie ČíhalováJulie Číhalová 04 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 4.82
38 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.83
39 Anna StejskalováAnna Stejskalová 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.88
40 Gabriela BegováGabriela Begová 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.89
41 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.98
42 Elen KaspříkováElen Kaspříková 04 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 5.00
43 Veronika KuráňováVeronika Kuráňová 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 5.21
44 Anna CagašováAnna Cagašová 04 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5.27
45 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.27
Total 45 racers