Finále 01 (Sun, 13.1.2019 - 14:45) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Barbora KrejsováBarbora Krejsová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.60
2 Lucie ŠenkeříkováLucie Šenkeříková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.60
3 Veronika VlčkováVeronika Vlčková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.60
4 Kateřina MikuláškováKateřina Mikulášková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.63
5 Daniela BačováDaniela Bačová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.65
6 Emma KronEmma Kron 07 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3.68
7 Kateřina PolkováKateřina Polková 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.78
8 Kristýna KáňováKristýna Káňová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.79
9 Hana VančurováHana Vančurová 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.80
10 Gabriela TobolováGabriela Tobolová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.81
11 Anežka JurákováAnežka Juráková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.90
12 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 06 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 3.90
13 Eliška PříleskáEliška Příleská 07 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 3.96
14 Terezie AdamcováTerezie Adamcová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.97
15 Ema VontrobováEma Vontrobová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 3.97
16 Linda TicováLinda Ticová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.00
17 Petra PoštulkováPetra Poštulková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.01
18 Anna KřehlíkováAnna Křehlíková 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.04
19 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.06
20 Lucie DobrovskáLucie Dobrovská 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4.08
21 Karolína KřížováKarolína Křížová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4.08
22 Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.08
23 Michaela KrmíčkováMichaela Krmíčková 06 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4.11
24 Karolína MaderováKarolína Maderová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.11
25 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4.13
26 Zuzana ŠurmanováZuzana Šurmanová 06 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 4.16
27 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.20
28 Natálie SkopálkováNatálie Skopálková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.21
29 Amélie ZemanováAmélie Zemanová 07 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4.25
30 Kateřina ĎulákováKateřina Ďuláková 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.26
31 Sandra VeteškováSandra Vetešková 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.30
32 Barbora ČmielováBarbora Čmielová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.33
33 Agáta AndělováAgáta Andělová 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.34
34 Lucie HušákováLucie Hušáková 07 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4.53
35 Nicole PaulusováNicole Paulusová 07 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4.65
Total 35 racers