Finále 02 (Sun, 13.1.2019 - 14:45) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Natálie BandurováNatálie Bandurová 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
2 Michaela KopečkováMichaela Kopečková 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
3 Kristýna MagerováKristýna Magerová 06 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
4 Karolína ŠtefkováKarolína Štefková 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
5 Andrea MalinkováAndrea Malinková 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 2.80
6 Nikol VuováNikol Vuová 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 2.96
7 Zuzana HrůzováZuzana Hrůzová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2.98
8 Kateřina HoloubkováKateřina Holoubková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2.99
9 Zuzana SkřečkováZuzana Skřečková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 2.99
10 Amálie RackováAmálie Racková 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.00
11 Adéla PekárkováAdéla Pekárková 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.02
12 Klára OlivíkováKlára Olivíková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.03
13 Adéla PopováAdéla Popová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.07
14 Barbora SpálováBarbora Spálová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.11
15 Kateřina ChudejováKateřina Chudejová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.18
16 Veronika MalatinskáVeronika Malatinská 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3.18
17 Marjana BařinkováMarjana Bařinková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.20
18 Valérie KubečkováValérie Kubečková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.21
19 Zuzana KrestováZuzana Krestová 07 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 3.26
20 Jana FialováJana Fialová 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.28
21 Lucie SvobodováLucie Svobodová 06 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.29
22 Sára VavrušováSára Vavrušová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.37
23 Valentýna KulováValentýna Kulová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.38
24 Sofie HruzikováSofie Hruziková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.39
25 Lucie RuferováLucie Ruferová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.45
26 Anna PadisakováAnna Padisaková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.46
27 Sofie MaierováSofie Maierová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.48
28 Hana MošťkováHana Mošťková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.48
29 Barbora ŠímováBarbora Šímová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.48
30 Anna KavalcováAnna Kavalcová 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.49
31 Tereza SvobodováTereza Svobodová 06 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.50
32 Tereza ŠtěpánováTereza Štěpánová 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.52
33 Bára HrčkováBára Hrčková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.56
34 Monika KaczmarzováMonika Kaczmarzová 06 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 3.59
35 Lucie HruzíkováLucie Hruzíková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
Total 35 racers