(Sat, 12.1.2019 - 12:10) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 29 5.42 xx5.425.42xxx
2 Zuzanna PopardowskaZuzanna Popardowska
POLPOL
02 2 5.29 5.165.275.295.295.245.235.27
3 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
02 27 5.29 5.095.135.295.295.065.085.01
4 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 31 5.26 xx5.195.19x5.26x
5 Kamila KamińskaKamila Kamińska
POLPOL
03 23 5.25 5.12xx5.125.13x5.25
6 Denisa ObornáDenisa Oborná
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 18 5.19 5.195.075.025.194.824.904.90
7 Veronika EichlerováVeronika Eichlerová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
02 28 5.16 5.165.024.805.16x5.07x
8 Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 26 5.12 xx5.125.12x4.99x
9 Wiktoria GawryšWiktoria Gawryš
POLPOL
03 17 5.06 4.925.064.895.060.00.00.0
10 Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
02 24 5.04 5.044.97x5.040.00.00.0
11 Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
03 30 5.03 x4.945.035.030.00.00.0
12 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
03 21 4.95 xx4.954.950.00.00.0
13 Nela GoišováNela Goišová
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
03 16 4.94 xx4.944.940.00.00.0
14 Michaela BurianováMichaela Burianová
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
03 11 4.92 4.644.92x4.920.00.00.0
15 Agáta TepláAgáta Teplá
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 12 4.91 4.704.91x4.910.00.00.0
16 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová
Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s.
03 19 4.89 xx4.894.890.00.00.0
17 Karolína JuřicováKarolína Juřicová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 13 4.81 4.784.714.814.810.00.00.0
18 Adéla HlochováAdéla Hlochová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
02 7 4.68 x4.68x4.680.00.00.0
19 Šárka PallováŠárka Pallová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
02 6 4.66 4.524.66x4.660.00.00.0
20 Zuzana VítkováZuzana Vítková
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
03 10 4.66 4.474.664.384.660.00.00.0
21 Kateřina HájkováKateřina Hájková
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
02 5 4.52 4.194.354.524.520.00.00.0
22 Julia ŠliwaJulia Šliwa
POLPOL
03 3 4.43 x4.43x4.430.00.00.0
23 Patrycja SzablaPatrycja Szabla
POLPOL
19 9 4.40 4.404.12x4.400.00.00.0
24 Klára AdlerováKlára Adlerová
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
03 8 4.25 x4.144.254.250.00.00.0
25 Kateřina LinhartováKateřina Linhartová
TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
03 1 4.21 x4.21x4.210.00.00.0
26 Kateřina ZahálkováKateřina Zahálková
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
03 14 4.20 4.174.203.964.200.00.00.0
27 Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
03 22 4.13 x3.604.134.130.00.00.0
28 Sabina FiantováSabina Fiantová
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
02 25 4.11 4.11xx4.110.00.00.0
29 Barbora ZapletalováBarbora Zapletalová
Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z...
03 4 3.75 3.383.753.693.750.00.00.0
30 Karolína HoláKarolína Holá
AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek
02 20 3.24 3.243.20x3.240.00.00.0
Adéla SobčíkováAdéla Sobčíková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
02 15 DNS
Total 31 racers