(Sat, 12.1.2019 - 12:10) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Kateřina LinhartováKateřina Linhartová 03 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s.
2 Zuzanna PopardowskaZuzanna Popardowska 02 POLPOL
3 Julia ŠliwaJulia Šliwa 03 POLPOL
4 Barbora ZapletalováBarbora Zapletalová 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 3.53
5 Kateřina HájkováKateřina Hájková 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4.25
6 Šárka PallováŠárka Pallová 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.33
7 Adéla HlochováAdéla Hlochová 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.39
8 Klára AdlerováKlára Adlerová 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.45
9 Patrycja SzablaPatrycja Szabla 19 POLPOL 4.59
10 Zuzana VítkováZuzana Vítková 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 4.62
11 Michaela BurianováMichaela Burianová 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.66
12 Agáta TepláAgáta Teplá 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.66
13 Karolína JuřicováKarolína Juřicová 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.76
14 Kateřina ZahálkováKateřina Zahálková 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 4.78
15 Adéla SobčíkováAdéla Sobčíková 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.80
16 Nela GoišováNela Goišová 03 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4.93
17 Wiktoria GawryšWiktoria Gawryš 03 POLPOL 4.95
18 Denisa ObornáDenisa Oborná 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.95
19 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová 03 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.95
20 Karolína HoláKarolína Holá 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.98
21 Klára NingerováKlára Ningerová 03 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 5.02
22 Kristýna HlaváčováKristýna Hlaváčová 03 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 5.12
23 Kamila KamińskaKamila Kamińska 03 POLPOL 5.13
24 Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5.16
25 Sabina FiantováSabina Fiantová 02 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 5.20
26 Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová 03 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5.25
27 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.27
28 Veronika EichlerováVeronika Eichlerová 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5.28
29 Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.38
30 Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.41
31 Kateřina ValíkováKateřina Valíková 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5.48
Total 31 racers