Žákyně B (Sat, 19.1.2019) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Tereza VálkováTereza Válková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
04 4.60
2 Hana DohnalováHana Dohnalová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
04 4.58
3 Aneta FikesováAneta Fikesová
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
04 4.57
4 Julie OndráčkováJulie Ondráčková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 4.53
5 Mia HumpolíkováMia Humpolíková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
04 4.52
6 Alice DrozdováAlice Drozdová
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
05 4.50
7 Hana BlažkováHana Blažková
Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.
04 4.49
8 Zuzana HorňákováZuzana Horňáková
Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.
04 4.35
9 Nikola VyhňákováNikola Vyhňáková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
04 4.34
10 Karolína VilčkováKarolína Vilčková
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek, z.s.
05 4.30
11 Lucie KláskováLucie Klásková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 4.29
12 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 4.27
13= Anežka BojkováAnežka Bojková
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
04 4.22
13= Hana HerudkováHana Herudková
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
04 4.22
13= Petra JuskováPetra Jusková
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
04 4.22
13= Johana KalnáJohana Kalná
Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.Atletický klub AK Tišnov, z.s.
05 4.22
17 Kateřina KuchařováKateřina Kuchařová
Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.Atletický klub Kyjov, z.s.
05 4.16
18 Dorota CiencialováDorota Ciencialová
TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec
05 4.05
19 Lucie BláhováLucie Bláhová
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
05 4.04
20= Marie BohdálkováMarie Bohdálková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 3.91
20= Patricie ŠodkováPatricie Šodková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
04 3.91
22 Pavla SopuchováPavla Sopuchová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
04 3.90
23 Nela HavlíčkováNela Havlíčková
AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp...
04 3.87
24 Simona KnéblováSimona Knéblová
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 3.86
25 Sabina TomečkováSabina Tomečková
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
05 3.83
26 Barbora SasínováBarbora Sasínová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 3.72
27 Lucie SchwarzbachováLucie Schwarzbachová
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
05 3.69
28 Petra BlažkováPetra Blažková
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
05 3.31
Dominika FialováDominika Fialová
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
04 DNS
Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
05 DNS
Total 30 racers