(Fri, 1.2.2019 - 10:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Dorota SochováDorota Sochová 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.13
2 Tereza JanouškováTereza Janoušková 05 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.21
3 Sára KubíkováSára Kubíková 05 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4.23
4 Michaela MelčákováMichaela Melčáková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.23
5 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.36
6 Eliška GrzybováEliška Grzybová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.38
7 Jolana HašováJolana Hašová 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.38
8 Veronika KuráňováVeronika Kuráňová 05 TJ Start HavířovTJ Start Havířov 4.40
9 Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.41
10 Helena BryšováHelena Bryšová 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4.48
11 Amálie HolšánováAmálie Holšánová 05 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.49
12 Elen KaspříkováElen Kaspříková 04 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4.50
13 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.51
14 Karolína VečeřováKarolína Večeřová 05 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.51
15 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 04 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.54
16 Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.57
17 Sarah VinklerováSarah Vinklerová 04 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 4.58
18 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.59
19 Aneta BřezinováAneta Březinová 04 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 4.61
20 Kateřina ČernockáKateřina Černocká 05 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 4.61
21 Sabina VantuchováSabina Vantuchová 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.70
22 Vendula KociánováVendula Kociánová 04 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4.73
23 Lucie GolasovskáLucie Golasovská 04 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4.74
24 Eliška KonečnáEliška Konečná 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.77
25 Štěpánka PupíkováŠtěpánka Pupíková 04 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4.79
26 Julie ČíhalováJulie Číhalová 04 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 4.82
27 Eliška ZelováEliška Zelová 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.86
28 Anna StejskalováAnna Stejskalová 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.88
29 Zuzana DrápalováZuzana Drápalová 04 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4.92
30 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.95
31 Tereza MyškováTereza Myšková 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4.96
32 Zina PindorováZina Pindorová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.98
33 Gabriela BegováGabriela Begová 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5.01
34 Valentýna HomolkováValentýna Homolková 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 5.06
35 Veronika JakusidisováVeronika Jakusidisová 05 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 5.07
36 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5.16
37 Jana PoláškováJana Polášková 04 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.27
Total 37 racers