(Fri, 1.2.2019 - 13:20) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Valérie KubečkováValérie Kubečková 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.70
2 Barbora ŠímováBarbora Šímová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.70
3 Vendula MikováVendula Miková 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 3.80
4 Gabriela TobolováGabriela Tobolová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.81
5 Terezie JančováTerezie Jančová 07 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 3.90
6 Terezie AdamcováTerezie Adamcová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.94
7 Linda TicováLinda Ticová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.94
8 Alžběta StejskalováAlžběta Stejskalová 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 3.95
9 Alžběta ZrotalováAlžběta Zrotalová 07 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 3.97
10 Michaela KrmíčkováMichaela Krmíčková 06 VSK Univerzita BrnoVSK Univerzita Brno 4.01
11 Julie KachlířováJulie Kachlířová 06 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 4.02
12 Kateřina PolkováKateřina Polková 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.03
13 Marie ŽůrkováMarie Žůrková 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.06
14 Michaela BělunkováMichaela Bělunková 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.08
15 Táňa HrabcováTáňa Hrabcová 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.08
16 Lucie DobrovskáLucie Dobrovská 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4.12
17 Michaela ŠpitováMichaela Špitová 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.14
18 Anna KřehlíkováAnna Křehlíková 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.15
19 Karolína MaderováKarolína Maderová 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.16
20 Michaela PluskalováMichaela Pluskalová 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.23
21 Anna BalúchováAnna Balúchová 06 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 4.33
22 Barbora ČmielováBarbora Čmielová 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.34
23 Alexandra HuňkováAlexandra Huňková 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.36
24 Karolína KřížováKarolína Křížová 06 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 4.38
25 Natálie PoláčkováNatálie Poláčková 06 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 4.40
26 Andrea ŽákováAndrea Žáková 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 4.40
27 Zuzana UtěšenáZuzana Utěšená 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.42
28 Lucie JurečkováLucie Jurečková 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.43
29 Patricie PešlováPatricie Pešlová 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.43
30 Tereza LieblováTereza Lieblová 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.47
31 Agáta AndělováAgáta Andělová 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.50
32 Tereza LáchováTereza Láchová 06 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4.63
33 Darina HomoláčováDarina Homoláčová 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.69
34 Adéla HanákováAdéla Hanáková 06 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4.77
35 Viktorie KřížováViktorie Křížová 06 Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s.Elite Sport Boskovice, z. s. 4.82
Total 35 racers