(Fri, 1.2.2019 - 11:35) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Jáchym TachovskýJáchym Tachovský 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.27
2 Sam NavrátilSam Navrátil 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.30
3 Jiří MalotaJiří Malota 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.46
4 Štěpán MaturaŠtěpán Matura 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.54
5 Alan BarbagaloAlan Barbagalo 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.80
6 Bruno VontorBruno Vontor 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4.84
7 Patrik PhamPatrik Pham 04 SKM Valašské MeziříčíSKM Valašské Meziříčí 4.88
8 Jan MikešJan Mikeš 05 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.89
9 Adam NeugebauerAdam Neugebauer 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.97
10 Tomáš PlevaTomáš Pleva 05 Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ... 4.98
11 Filip HanáčekFilip Hanáček 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.03
12 Jakub WilczekJakub Wilczek 04 TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s.TJ Jäkl Karviná, z. s. 5.08
13 Tomáš GerlaTomáš Gerla 04 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 5.10
14 Jan KrčekJan Krček 05 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5.14
15 Adam PolanskýAdam Polanský 05 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 5.15
16 Matěj VojáčekMatěj Vojáček 04 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 5.15
17 Vít HolubVít Holub 05 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5.20
18 Damián SüsenbekDamián Süsenbek 05 TJ Znojmo, z.s.TJ Znojmo, z.s. 5.21
19 Tomáš VrbackýTomáš Vrbacký 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5.26
20 Wiliam HřibWiliam Hřib 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.30
21 Roman TodorovRoman Todorov 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5.31
22 Adrian MunteanuAdrian Munteanu 04 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5.32
23 Jakub RůžičkaJakub Růžička 04 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 5.36
24 Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.43
25 Štěpán HanekŠtěpán Hanek 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 5.45
26 Vítězslav TampaVítězslav Tampa 04 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5.45
27 Martin PhamMartin Pham 04 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 5.46
28 Jan SedlářJan Sedlář 04 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 5.57
29 Karel BrychtaKarel Brychta 04 SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s. 5.82
30 Richard ŠenkRichard Šenk 04 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5.88
31 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6.05
Total 31 racers