Pořadí |
SČ |
Jméno |
Roč. |
Oddíl/stát |
PB |
SB |
1 |
|
Leona ČechováLeona Čechová
|
04 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
|
|
06.23 |
2 |
|
Barbora ŽeleznáBarbora Železná
|
05 |
Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ...
|
|
07.50 |
3 |
|
Adéla MüllerováAdéla Müllerová
|
04 |
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
|
|
07.55 |
4 |
|
Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková
|
05 |
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
|
|
07.59 |
5 |
|
Kateřina TomášováKateřina Tomášová
|
05 |
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
|
|
07.63 |
6 |
|
Silvie HanulíkováSilvie Hanulíková
|
05 |
Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov
|
|
07.79 |
7 |
|
Emílie HavlíkováEmílie Havlíková
|
04 |
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
|
|
07.92 |
8 |
|
Lucie BláhováLucie Bláhová
|
05 |
Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice...
|
|
08.32 |
9 |
|
Nela SovováNela Sovová
|
04 |
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
|
|
08.39 |
10 |
|
Lucie DivokáLucie Divoká
|
05 |
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
|
|
08.40 |
11 |
|
Hana HerudkováHana Herudková
|
04 |
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
|
|
08.42 |
12 |
|
Timea ZlatníkováTimea Zlatníková
|
04 |
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
|
|
08.61 |
13 |
|
Agáta ŠamalíkováAgáta Šamalíková
|
04 |
TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav
|
|
08.70 |
14 |
|
Tereza VondrákováTereza Vondráková
|
05 |
Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.
|
|
08.78 |
15 |
|
Antonie BočkováAntonie Bočková
|
04 |
JAC BrnoJAC Brno
|
|
09.00 |
16 |
|
Anna PacholskáAnna Pacholská
|
05 |
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
|
|
09.01 |
17 |
|
Pavla SopuchováPavla Sopuchová
|
04 |
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
|
|
09.37 |
18 |
|
Karolína KlotkováKarolína Klotková
|
05 |
Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.Atletický klub Bohumín, z.s.
|
|
09.61 |
19 |
|
Natálie NovákováNatálie Nováková
|
04 |
Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, z. s.Atletický klub AHA Vyškov, ...
|
|
09.66 |
20 |
|
Natálie NagyováNatálie Nagyová
|
04 |
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
|
|
09.87 |
21 |
|
Barbora OdstrčilováBarbora Odstrčilová
|
05 |
SK Hranice, z.s.SK Hranice, z.s.
|
|
09.87 |
22 |
|
Eliška TylšarováEliška Tylšarová
|
04 |
TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava
|
|
10.04 |
23 |
|
Klára KlonováKlára Klonová
|
04 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
|
|
10.19 |
24 |
|
Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová
|
04 |
Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
|
|
10.46 |
25 |
|
Viktorie StaškováViktorie Stašková
|
05 |
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
|
|
10.56 |
26 |
|
Daniela BártováDaniela Bártová
|
04 |
Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s.
|
|
11.15 |
27 |
|
Alice StehnováAlice Stehnová
|
05 |
SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
|
|
11.26 |
28 |
|
Martina MazurováMartina Mazurová
|
05 |
Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.
|
|
11.95 |
Celkem 28 závodníků |