(Fri, 1.2.2019 - 15:10) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Kristian HonekKristian Honek 07 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.53
2 Jonáš JedličkaJonáš Jedlička 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3.60
3 Lukáš MertaLukáš Merta 07 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 3.60
4 Adam To Gia TriAdam To Gia Tri 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.62
5 Patrik ŽárskýPatrik Žárský 07 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 3.66
6 Lukáš PiknaLukáš Pikna 07 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 3.68
7 Jindřich BardoňJindřich Bardoň 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.78
8 David MachekDavid Machek 06 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 3.79
9 Šimon VeselýŠimon Veselý 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.79
10 Samuel VavrušaSamuel Vavruša 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.81
11 Ondřej BartošOndřej Bartoš 07 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 3.82
12 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.84
13 Štěpán ProksŠtěpán Proks 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3.87
14 Šimon ŠeděnkaŠimon Šeděnka 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 3.89
15 Filip ŽurekFilip Žurek 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.92
16 Šimon LopourŠimon Lopour 06 BYAC BrnoBYAC Brno 4.01
17 Štěpán DaněkŠtěpán Daněk 07 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.02
18 Jakub HolubJakub Holub 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.03
19 Josef SedlákJosef Sedlák 07 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.10
20 Mikuláš KotekMikuláš Kotek 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.14
21 Matěj MelčákMatěj Melčák 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.14
22 Matyáš MíčaMatyáš Míča 07 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 4.19
23 Ondřej MikulíkOndřej Mikulík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.19
24 Martin SukanýMartin Sukaný 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4.22
25 Marek ZimákMarek Zimák 07 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 4.25
26 Filippos DimitriadisFilippos Dimitriadis 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.28
27 Filip KozubíkFilip Kozubík 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.32
28 Nicolas HusNicolas Hus 07 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.33
29 Adam KrobotAdam Krobot 06 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.42
30 Tomáš PavelkaTomáš Pavelka 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.46
31 Martin SedleckýMartin Sedlecký 06 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.49
32 Matěj SkřivánekMatěj Skřivánek 06 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.60
33 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4.67
34 Jiří FajkusJiří Fajkus 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4.83
35 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.99
Total 35 racers