(Sat, 2.2.2019 - 12:10) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
2 Karolína HoláKarolína Holá 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 3.24
3 Anna HalasováAnna Halasová 03 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 4.18
4 Nikola GoldováNikola Goldová 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.22
5 Kateřina ZahálkováKateřina Zahálková 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 4.27
6 Kristýna JelínkováKristýna Jelínková 03 SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s.SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s. 4.34
7 Anna VysloužilováAnna Vysloužilová 02 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 4.41
8 Klára AdlerováKlára Adlerová 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.46
9 Kateřina HájkováKateřina Hájková 02 TJ Šumperk, z.s.TJ Šumperk, z.s. 4.52
10 Zuzana VítkováZuzana Vítková 03 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 4.66
11 Tereza JanůTereza Janů 03 Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s.Atletika Slavkov u Brna, z.s. 4.67
12 Tereza KorhoňováTereza Korhoňová 02 Atletický klub Prostějov, z. s.Atletický klub Prostějov, z... 4.67
13 Šárka PallováŠárka Pallová 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.71
14 Anna KalincováAnna Kalincová 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.73
15 Karolína JuřicováKarolína Juřicová 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.81
16 Nela DrozdováNela Drozdová 03 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.82
17 Tereza ŠiškováTereza Šišková 03 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.86
18 Adéla HlochováAdéla Hlochová 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 4.87
19 Michaela BurianováMichaela Burianová 03 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 4.92
20 Denisa PeričováDenisa Peričová 03 Atletika Holešov, z.s.Atletika Holešov, z.s. 4.95
21 Markéta BaroňováMarkéta Baroňová 02 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5.04
22 Barbora MitevováBarbora Mitevová 03 TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice 5.12
23 Veronika EichlerováVeronika Eichlerová 02 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5.16
24 Kristýna VšetečkováKristýna Všetečková 02 TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolekTJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek 5.16
25 Gabriela PatalováGabriela Patalová 03 Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 z.s.Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 ... 5.21
26 Elena UrbáškováElena Urbášková 03 AK Šternberk z.s.AK Šternberk z.s. 5.21
27 Barbora JelínkováBarbora Jelínková 02 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.29
28 Valerie JankůValerie Janků 02 AK Olymp Brno, spolekAK Olymp Brno, spolek 5.30
29 Lucie PiskováLucie Pisková 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.41
30 Barbora PokornáBarbora Pokorná 02 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.49
31 Tereza SklenářováTereza Sklenářová 03 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 5.67
Total 30 racers