(Thu, 21.2.2019 - 15:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Hana TichopádováHana Tichopádová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.50
2 Eliška MučkováEliška Mučková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.71
3 Bára TicháBára Tichá 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.82
4 Simona KnéblováSimona Knéblová 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.12
5 Sára AndrlováSára Andrlová 04 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4.15
6 Vendula ZemčíkováVendula Zemčíková 05 TJ Lokomotiva BřeclavTJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 4.17
7 Erika PráškováErika Prášková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.24
8 Pavla SopuchováPavla Sopuchová 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.26
9 Tereza KočvarováTereza Kočvarová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.37
10 Jolana HašováJolana Hašová 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.38
11 Kristýna MatějováKristýna Matějová 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.41
12 Lenka PetráňováLenka Petráňová 05 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4.42
13 Michaela HonešováMichaela Honešová 04 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.43
14 Aneta OprchalskáAneta Oprchalská 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.51
15 Agáta HoňkováAgáta Hoňková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.57
16 Barbora AdamcováBarbora Adamcová 05 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4.58
17 Sára ŠebestíkováSára Šebestíková 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.59
18 Hana SoukalováHana Soukalová 04 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.65
19 Diana DevaldováDiana Devaldová 05 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 4.68
20 Andrea MartinkováAndrea Martinková 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.71
21 Johana ČmielováJohana Čmielová 04 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 4.72
22 Julie HendrychováJulie Hendrychová 04 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.76
23 Šárka SomrováŠárka Somrová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 4.76
24 Eliška KonečnáEliška Konečná 05 AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolekAC Moravská Slavia Brno, sp... 4.82
25 Klára BrázdilováKlára Brázdilová 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.85
26 Zuzana DrápalováZuzana Drápalová 04 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4.92
27 Simona RučováSimona Ručová 04 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 4.94
28 Patricie VrzalováPatricie Vrzalová 04 Atletika Jihlava z.s.Atletika Jihlava z.s. 4.94
29 Tereza MyškováTereza Myšková 05 JAC BrnoJAC Brno 4.96
30 Ema FeilhauerováEma Feilhauerová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5.12
31 Kristýna KošťálováKristýna Košťálová 04 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... 5.22
32 Adéla TkáčováAdéla Tkáčová 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 5.29
33 Tereza VlkováTereza Vlková 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5.40
34 Tereza LamačováTereza Lamačová 04 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno 5.41
35 Voktória RusnákováVoktória Rusnáková 04 AK Slávia TU KošiceAK Slávia TU Košice 5.53
36 Eliška ČervenáEliška Červená 04 TJ Svitavy, z. s.TJ Svitavy, z. s. 5.65
Total 36 racers