(Thu, 21.2.2019 - 17:00) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Josef JuřenaJosef Juřena 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk...
2 Tomáš KolpakTomáš Kolpak 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s.
3 Matěj NovosadMatěj Novosad 04 ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z...
4 Michal SzymiczekMichal Szymiczek 06 PolskoPolsko
5 Jan TančinecJan Tančinec 08 SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s.SK Atletika Hustopeče, z.s.
6 Adam KopřivaAdam Kopřiva 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.42
7 Šimon ŠnapkaŠimon Šnapka 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.42
8 Dominik ZátopekDominik Zátopek 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.78
9 Matyáš LojekMatyáš Lojek 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.84
10 Šimon VeselýŠimon Veselý 06 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 3.87
11 Patrik FilkaPatrik Filka 07 ASK BlanskoASK Blansko 3.88
12 David HolekDavid Holek 07 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 3.90
13 Filip KřížekFilip Křížek 06 Orel VyškovOrel Vyškov 3.95
14 Jonáš JedličkaJonáš Jedlička 07 Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s.Atletický klub Kuřim, z.s. 3.97
15 Filip StoszekFilip Stoszek 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.02
16 Jakub HolubJakub Holub 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.03
17 Jakub FojtíkJakub Fojtík 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.14
18 Mikuláš KotekMikuláš Kotek 07 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.14
19 Vojtěch KolarčíkVojtěch Kolarčík 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4.16
20 Tadeáš GraubnerTadeáš Graubner 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.21
21 Jindřich MorávekJindřich Morávek 07 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4.25
22 Max BartoňMax Bartoň 05 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka KopřivniceAtletický klub Emila Zátopk... 4.36
23 Filip JarolímFilip Jarolím 07 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.41
24 Jiří MalotaJiří Malota 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.46
25 Daniel DlugošDaniel Dlugoš 06 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.52
26 Štěpán MaturaŠtěpán Matura 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.54
27 Matěj RuferMatěj Rufer 04 Atletika Poruba z.s.Atletika Poruba z.s. 4.63
28 Jan ResslerJan Ressler 06 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 4.68
29 Lukáš ZbořilLukáš Zbořil 06 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 4.69
30 Tomáš PavelkaTomáš Pavelka 06 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 4.73
31 Bruno VontorBruno Vontor 05 Atletický klub Hošťálkovice, z. s.Atletický klub Hošťálkovice... 4.84
32 Michal HrabovskýMichal Hrabovský 05 SSK Vítkovice, z.s.SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 4.86
33 Vojtěch TurekVojtěch Turek 06 TJ TŽ TřinecTJ TŽ Třinec 5.07
34 Marek MatyskaMarek Matyska 05 TJ Valašské MeziříčíTJ Valašské Meziříčí 5.25
35 Roman TodorovRoman Todorov 04 Atletický klub Olomouc z.s.Atletický klub Olomouc z.s. 5.31
36 Petr UherPetr Uher 05 AC Vysoké Mýto z.s.AC Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5.42
37 Šimon PekařŠimon Pekař 05 AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr... 5.43
38 Vítězslav TampaVítězslav Tampa 04 TJ Sokol OpavaTJ Sokol Opava 5.45
39 Petr SedlářPetr Sedlář 04 Atletický klub Zlín, z.s.Atletický klub Zlín, z.s. 6.42
Total 39 racers