Ženy B (Sun, 13.1.2019) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Result
1 Anna DuboveckáAnna Dubovecká
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.
04 1.47
2 Nela VaníčkováNela Vaníčková
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
04 1.47
3 Barbora SíbrováBarbora Síbrová
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L.TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L.
05 1.47
4 Lucie PeškařováLucie Peškařová
AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa
04 1.44
5 Eliška NěmečkováEliška Němečková
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
05 1.41
6 Michaela PlešákováMichaela Plešáková
TJ VS Tábor, z. s.TJ VS Tábor, z. s.
05 1.41
7 Maya ManichováMaya Manichová
SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
05 1.41
8 Markéta ŠarounováMarkéta Šarounová
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
04 1.38
9 Sara MarčićSara Marčić
SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
05 1.38
10 Barbora VaňkováBarbora Vaňková
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
04 1.35
11 Anna ČapkováAnna Čapková
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
04 1.32
12 Eliška DobešováEliška Dobešová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
05 1.32
13 Anna ŠáfrováAnna Šáfrová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
05 1.32
14 Karolína Anna KonířováKarolína Anna Konířová
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
04 1.32
15 Aneta HloucalováAneta Hloucalová
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
04 1.29
16= Tereza GaubmannováTereza Gaubmannová
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
04 1.29
16= Pavla KumstátováPavla Kumstátová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s.
05 1.29
18 Eliška KrimlákováEliška Krimláková
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
05 1.26
19 Nela MazůrkováNela Mazůrková
AC Česká LípaAC Česká Lípa
04 1.26
20 Anna PergerováAnna Pergerová
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
05 1.23
21= Ema JedličkováEma Jedličková
SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
04 1.20
21= Markéta KřivkováMarkéta Křivková
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z. s.ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z...
04 1.20
Eliška MendelováEliška Mendelová
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s.
04 NM
Adéla BobkováAdéla Bobková
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
05 NM
Adriana JiráskováAdriana Jirásková
TJ Spartak VlašimTJ Spartak Vlašim
05 NM
1 Michaela KotroušováMichaela Kotroušová
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
90 1.63
2 Eliška PernáEliška Perná
AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
99 1.51
3 Nikola DyrynkováNikola Dyrynková
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
99 1.48
4 Marika MatějovskáMarika Matějovská
AC Turnov, z. s.AC Turnov, z. s.
99 1.48
5 Michaela TreglerováMichaela Treglerová
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
99 1.45
6 Tereza RůžičkováTereza Růžičková
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
90 1.30
7 Šárka KalvováŠárka Kalvová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.AC Slovan Liberec, z.s.
97 1.30
Total 32 racers