(ne, 13.1.2019) | Excel Info | Přihlášky Výsledky |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jitka MaršálkováJitka Maršálková
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
04 | 10.75 | ||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kristýna MigováKristýna Migová
ASK Slavia Praha |
04 | 10.00 | ||||||||||||||||
3 |
Eliška MendelováEliška Mendelová
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. |
04 | 09.90 | ||||||||||||||||
4 |
Barbora KřížováBarbora Křížová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
05 | 09.68 | ||||||||||||||||
5 |
Anna DuboveckáAnna Dubovecká
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. |
04 | 09.55 | ||||||||||||||||
6 |
Amélie HobelantováAmélie Hobelantová
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 09.43 | ||||||||||||||||
7 |
Adéla HusákováAdéla Husáková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
04 | 09.40 | ||||||||||||||||
8 |
Markéta DavídkováMarkéta Davídková
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 09.35 | ||||||||||||||||
9 |
Marina KollárováMarina Kollárová
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
04 | 09.05 | ||||||||||||||||
10 |
Michaela PlešákováMichaela Plešáková
TJ VS Tábor, z. s. |
05 | 09.02 | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Ema SebránkováEma Sebránková
AK Bílina |
05 | 09.01 | ||||||||||||||||
12 |
Nela VaníčkováNela Vaníčková
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 08.81 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Stella ChaloupkováStella Chaloupková
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s. |
04 | 08.80 | ||||||||||||||||
13= |
Eliška ZimmermannováEliška Zimmermannová
AK Sokol Nehvizdy |
05 | 08.80 | ||||||||||||||||
15 |
Kateřina SalcmanováKateřina Salcmanová
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
05 | 08.60 | ||||||||||||||||
16 |
Barbora KonečnáBarbora Konečná
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
04 | 08.53 | ||||||||||||||||
17 |
Pavla KumstátováPavla Kumstátová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
05 | 08.50 | ||||||||||||||||
18 |
Lucie PeškařováLucie Peškařová
AC Česká Lípa |
04 | 08.41 | ||||||||||||||||
19 |
Eliška DobešováEliška Dobešová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
05 | 08.40 | ||||||||||||||||
20 |
Eliška NěmečkováEliška Němečková
ASK Slavia Praha |
05 | 08.38 | ||||||||||||||||
21 |
Viktorie ŠmeralováViktorie Šmeralová
Spartak Praha 4 |
04 | 08.34 | ||||||||||||||||
22 |
Ema LandováEma Landová
AC Slovan Liberec, z.s. |
05 | 08.30 | ||||||||||||||||
23 |
Hristiana AtanasováHristiana Atanasová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
05 | 08.23 | ||||||||||||||||
24 |
Alexandra PolákováAlexandra Poláková
TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi... |
04 | 08.12 | ||||||||||||||||
25 |
Barbora SíbrováBarbora Síbrová
TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové n/L. |
05 | 08.05 | ||||||||||||||||
26 |
Aneta HloucalováAneta Hloucalová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
04 | 08.03 | ||||||||||||||||
27 |
Anna ŠáfrováAnna Šáfrová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
05 | 07.95 | ||||||||||||||||
28 |
Tereza LacinováTereza Lacinová
AK Bílina |
04 | 07.90 | ||||||||||||||||
29 |
Tereza GaubmannováTereza Gaubmannová
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 07.78 | ||||||||||||||||
30 |
Barbora VaňkováBarbora Vaňková
ASK Slavia Praha |
04 | 07.60 | ||||||||||||||||
31 |
Nela MazůrkováNela Mazůrková
AC Česká Lípa |
04 | 07.58 | ||||||||||||||||
32 |
Barbora BrckováBarbora Brcková
SK Čtyři Dvory Č. Budějovice |
04 | 07.53 | ||||||||||||||||
33 |
Sara MarčićSara Marčić
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
05 | 07.44 | ||||||||||||||||
34 |
Karolína Anna KonířováKarolína Anna Konířová
A. C. Sparta Praha |
04 | 07.43 | ||||||||||||||||
35 |
Eliška KrimlákováEliška Krimláková
A. C. Sparta Praha |
05 | 07.42 | ||||||||||||||||
36 |
Markéta ŠarounováMarkéta Šarounová
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
04 | 07.30 | ||||||||||||||||
37= |
Anna ŠobrováAnna Šobrová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín |
04 | 07.18 | ||||||||||||||||
37= |
Maya ManichováMaya Manichová
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
05 | 07.18 | ||||||||||||||||
39 |
Zuzana KovářováZuzana Kovářová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
04 | 07.10 | ||||||||||||||||
40 |
Adéla SochorováAdéla Sochorová
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
05 | 07.02 | ||||||||||||||||
41 |
Markéta KřivkováMarkéta Křivková
ŠAK Pardubice, Benešovka, z... |
04 | 06.83 | ||||||||||||||||
42 |
Ema JedličkováEma Jedličková
SK Aktis Praha z.s. |
04 | 06.78 | ||||||||||||||||
43 |
Adéla BobkováAdéla Bobková
AC Turnov, z. s. |
05 | 06.73 | ||||||||||||||||
44 |
Adriana JiráskováAdriana Jirásková
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
05 | 06.70 | ||||||||||||||||
45 |
Lucie VšetečkováLucie Všetečková
TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N., z.s. |
05 | 06.53 | ||||||||||||||||
46 |
Anna ČapkováAnna Čapková
AC Turnov, z. s. |
04 | 06.40 | ||||||||||||||||
47 |
Anna PergerováAnna Pergerová
AC Turnov, z. s. |
05 | 05.44 | ||||||||||||||||
Celkem 47 závodníků |