(Tue, 22.1.2019) Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Adam PekárekAdam Pekárek
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
99 7.32
2 Adam ZelinkaAdam Zelinka
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
91 7.23
4 Jan JirásekJan Jirásek
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
00 7.04
3 Jiří VondráčekJiří Vondráček
Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
88 7.04
5 Jiří ZahradníkJiří Zahradník
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
98 6.74
6 Vojtěch KomárekVojtěch Komárek
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
00 6.63
7 Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
99 6.60
8 David HavelDavid Havel
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
98 6.41
9 Michal BorekMichal Borek
AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová
90 6.35
10 Miroslav ŠpicarMiroslav Špicar
AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
02 6.32
11 Matěj BěhounekMatěj Běhounek
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
99 6.24
12 Alessandro PuleseAlessandro Pulese
TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
01 6.15
13 František BuchaFrantišek Bucha
SK Kotlářka PrahaSK Kotlářka Praha
03 6.14
14 Robert DykastRobert Dykast
Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
02 6.05
15 Marek ChvátalMarek Chvátal
SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha
03 5.92
16 Jakub NovotnýJakub Novotný
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
02 5.90
17 Roman BašeRoman Baše
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
01 5.89
18 Daniel SekyraDaniel Sekyra
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
96 5.84
19 Sebastian SchneiderSebastian Schneider
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
02 5.67
21 Michal SurjomartonoMichal Surjomartono
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
03 5.60
20 Václav BarekVáclav Barek
A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
01 5.60
22 Vojtěch PatákVojtěch Paták
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
02 5.59
23 Daniel CífkaDaniel Cífka
ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady
99 5.52
24 Josef DrahotaJosef Drahota
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
03 5.34
25 Tomáš RusTomáš Rus
A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
01 5.24
26 Adam HavlíkAdam Havlík
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
01 5.20
27 Jakub VokrouhlickýJakub Vokrouhlický
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
00 5.19
28 Antonín MaříkAntonín Mařík
SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha
03 5.15
29 Matyáš Jan MartinskýMatyáš Jan Martinský
TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi...
03 5.13
30 Robin AdamecRobin Adamec
ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
02 5.11
31 Jakub ValoJakub Valo
SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
03 5.01
32 Vít ŠkáchaVít Škácha
SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
03 4.93
33 Jan KolekJan Kolek
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
03 4.90
34 Adam HalbichAdam Halbich
SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
03 4.68
Dmitry BocharovDmitry Bocharov
PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
99 NM
Nicolas NeumannNicolas Neumann
TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
03 DNS
Total 36 racers