(Tue, 22.1.2019) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Eliška KlučinováEliška Klučinová 88 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
Lucia VadlejchLucia Vadlejch 88 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
Eliška SemeckáEliška Semecká 02 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Michaela KotroušováMichaela Kotroušová 90 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Emma MaštalířováEmma Maštalířová 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Natálie CoufalováNatálie Coufalová 01 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
Kateřina HlávkováKateřina Hlávková 01 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
Michaela VondrovskáMichaela Vondrovská 96 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Karolína JirmanováKarolína Jirmanová 98 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Anna FeitováAnna Feitová 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Barbora VotinskáBarbora Votinská 96 SK Kotlářka PrahaSK Kotlářka Praha
Denisa ChocholováDenisa Chocholová 99 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Kateřina HollasováKateřina Hollasová 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Tereza EdlováTereza Edlová 97 SK Kotlářka PrahaSK Kotlářka Praha
Klára StaňkováKlára Staňková 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Veronika ZedníkováVeronika Zedníková 01 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Andrea DuchoňováAndrea Duchoňová 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Aneta PalaštukováAneta Palaštuková 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Antonie TesařováAntonie Tesařová 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Monika PaškováMonika Pašková 02 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
Sofie ŠámalováSofie Šámalová 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Tereza ČurdováTereza Čurdová 00 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Julie HlaváčováJulie Hlaváčová 03 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
Michaela KovandováMichaela Kovandová 99 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
Michaela TreglerováMichaela Treglerová 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Dominika HorníkováDominika Horníková 01 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
Kateřina TicháKateřina Tichá 01 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Natálie ChocholoušováNatálie Chocholoušová 00 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
Eliška HezkáEliška Hezká 02 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
Nikita Gabriela DorňákováNikita Gabriela Dorňáková 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Jana KovandováJana Kovandová 00 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
Anna StráneckáAnna Stránecká 03 SK Kotlářka PrahaSK Kotlářka Praha
Adéla ŠvarcováAdéla Švarcová 03 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Eliška NovákováEliška Nováková 03 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Eliška HavlováEliška Havlová 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Michaela VlčkováMichaela Vlčková 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Natalie SmejkalováNatalie Smejkalová 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Markéta MaláMarkéta Malá 01 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady
Tereza DivišováTereza Divišová 01 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady
Zuzana AugustováZuzana Augustová 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Kristýna HonsůKristýna Honsů 02 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Anna ŠrámkováAnna Šrámková 01 SK Kotlářka PrahaSK Kotlářka Praha
Tereza DvořákováTereza Dvořáková 03 Univerzitní sportovní klub PrahaUniverzitní sportovní klub ...
Andrea ŽižkováAndrea Žižková 03 SK Kotlářka PrahaSK Kotlářka Praha
Total 44 racers