(Tue, 22.1.2019) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
Adam PekárekAdam Pekárek 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Adam ZelinkaAdam Zelinka 91 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
Jan JirásekJan Jirásek 00 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
Jiří VondráčekJiří Vondráček 88 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
Jiří ZahradníkJiří Zahradník 98 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Vojtěch KomárekVojtěch Komárek 00 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Vojtěch NovákVojtěch Novák 99 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
David HavelDavid Havel 98 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Michal BorekMichal Borek 90 AK Slovan Moravská TřebováAK Slovan Moravská Třebová
Miroslav ŠpicarMiroslav Špicar 02 AC PardubiceAC Pardubice
Matěj BěhounekMatěj Běhounek 99 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Alessandro PuleseAlessandro Pulese 01 TJ Dukla PrahaTJ Dukla Praha
František BuchaFrantišek Bucha 03 SK Kotlářka PrahaSK Kotlářka Praha
Robert DykastRobert Dykast 02 Atletika Chrudim, z.s.Atletika Chrudim, z.s.
Marek ChvátalMarek Chvátal 03 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha
Jakub NovotnýJakub Novotný 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Roman BašeRoman Baše 01 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
Daniel SekyraDaniel Sekyra 96 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Sebastian SchneiderSebastian Schneider 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Michal SurjomartonoMichal Surjomartono 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Václav BarekVáclav Barek 01 A. C. Sparta PrahaA. C. Sparta Praha
Vojtěch PatákVojtěch Paták 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Daniel CífkaDaniel Cífka 99 ASK ELNA PočeradyASK ELNA Počerady
Josef DrahotaJosef Drahota 03 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Tomáš RusTomáš Rus 01 A. C. TEPO KladnoA. C. TEPO Kladno
Adam HavlíkAdam Havlík 01 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Jakub VokrouhlickýJakub Vokrouhlický 00 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Antonín MaříkAntonín Mařík 03 SC Radotín PrahaSC Radotín Praha
Matyáš Jan MartinskýMatyáš Jan Martinský 03 TJ Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyTJ Sokol Praha Královské Vi...
Robin AdamecRobin Adamec 02 ASK Slavia PrahaASK Slavia Praha
Jakub ValoJakub Valo 03 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
Vít ŠkáchaVít Škácha 03 SK Aktis Praha z.s.SK Aktis Praha z.s.
Jan KolekJan Kolek 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Adam HalbichAdam Halbich 03 SK JeseniovaSK Jeseniova
Dmitry BocharovDmitry Bocharov 99 PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.PSK Olymp Praha, z.s.
Nicolas NeumannNicolas Neumann 03 TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Hradec Králové
Total 36 racers