Finále (Wed, 30.1.2019 - 10:30) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Lukáš ZbořilLukáš Zbořil
AK ZlínAK Zlín
06 10 4.69 4.314.564.554.564.604.124.69
2 Jan ResslerJan Ressler
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
06 19 4.67 4.474.674.514.674.544.62x
3 Petr ŽaludekPetr Žaludek
ZŠ Trávníky OtrokoviceZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice
06 13 4.31 4.224.294.044.29x4.314.13
4 Marek ZimákMarek Zimák
ZŠ Mánesova OtrokoviceZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice
07 11 4.25 3.813.923.533.924.00x4.25
5 Martin SukanýMartin Sukaný
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
06 18 4.17 3.673.803.973.974.054.174.15
6 Tomáš HolubTomáš Holub
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
06 2 4.05 3.914.053.954.054.03x3.99
7 Ondřej UherOndřej Uher
AK ZlínAK Zlín
06 8 4.01 3.833.823.943.944.01xx
8 Vladislav ŠeďaVladislav Šeďa
ZŠ Trávníky OtrokoviceZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice
06 6 3.78 3.503.713.773.77x3.78x
9 Ondřej MezulianikOndřej Mezulianik
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
07 4 3.69 3.153.693.393.690.00.00.0
10 Filip ChrástekFilip Chrástek
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
06 17 3.67 3.67xx3.670.00.00.0
11 Martin JagošMartin Jagoš
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
06 15 3.66 x3.513.663.660.00.00.0
12 David MarčíkDavid Marčík
ZŠ Mánesova OtrokoviceZŠ Mánesova Otrokovice
07 3 3.64 3.35x3.643.640.00.00.0
13 Jan ŠišákJan Šišák
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
06 7 3.53 3.153.473.533.530.00.00.0
14 Daniel BárDaniel Bár
ZŠ Trávníky OtrokoviceZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice
07 1 3.26 x3.262.743.260.00.00.0
15 Vojtěch PolehňaVojtěch Polehňa
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
07 16 3.20 3.013.203.113.200.00.00.0
16 Prokop ŠotnarProkop Šotnar
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
07 14 3.19 2.802.993.193.190.00.00.0
17 František ŽákFrantišek Žák
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
07 12 3.10 2.903.093.103.100.00.00.0
18 Ondřej ŠmýdOndřej Šmýd
TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceTJ Jiskra Otrokovice
07 20 2.88 2.88xx2.880.00.00.0
19 Erik MičutkaErik Mičutka
ZŠ Trávníky OtrokoviceZŠ Trávníky Otrokovice
07 5 2.80 xx2.802.800.00.00.0
Simon VyskočilSimon Vyskočil
AC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.HradištěAC TJ Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hr...
06 9 DNS
Total 20 racers