Finále (so, 2.2.2019 - 16:15) in progress | Info | Přihlášky Průběžný výsl. |
---|
Um. | SČ | Jméno | Roč. | Poř. | Výkon | Reg. výkon | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mike DallalMike Dallal
Spartak Praha 4 |
03 | 1 | NM | ||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martin SellnerMartin Sellner
TJ Stodůlky Praha, z.s. |
03 | 2 | 5.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
8 |
Robin AdamecRobin Adamec
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 3 | 5.31 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Jan VaněčekJan Vaněček
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
02 | 4 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 4 |
Miroslav KouckýMiroslav Koucký
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 5 | 5.24 | 0.0 | |||||||||||||
10 |
Kryštof SgalitzerKryštof Sgalitzer
SC Radotín Praha |
02 | 6 | 5.16 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Filip KolářFilip Kolář
TJ Neratovice |
03 | 7 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
13 |
Josef DrahotaJosef Drahota
ASK Slavia Praha |
03 | 8 | 4.39 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
12 |
Filip ŠmidaFilip Šmida
SK Jeseniova |
02 | 9 | 4.97 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
7 |
Sebastián HykšSebastián Hykš
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 10 | 5.54 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
MS |
Petr PekárekPetr Pekárek
TJ Spartak Třebíč, spolek |
03 | 11 | 5.46 | |||||||||||||||
5 |
Adam JarošAdam Jaroš
Spartak Praha 4 |
03 | 12 | 5.59 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
MS |
Jan KundrátJan Kundrát
AK Sokolov |
03 | 13 | 5.89 | |||||||||||||||
6 |
Jakub NovotnýJakub Novotný
ASK Slavia Praha |
02 | 14 | 5.55 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
4 |
Michal SurjomartonoMichal Surjomartono
SK Jeseniova |
03 | 15 | 6.14 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 |
Samuel SlabýSamuel Slabý
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
02 | 16 | 6.32 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
3 |
František BuchaFrantišek Bucha
SK Kotlářka Praha, z.s. |
03 | 17 | 6.17 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
MS |
David TermerDavid Termer
AK ŠKODA Plzeň |
02 | 18 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||
MS |
Robert DykastRobert Dykast
Atletika Chrudim, z.s. |
02 | 19 | 6.34 | |||||||||||||||
2 |
Marek ChvátalMarek Chvátal
SC Radotín Praha |
03 | 20 | 6.21 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
Celkem 20 závodníků |