Finále (Sun, 17.2.2019 - 14:15) official Excel Info Start list Results
Pos. Name Born Ord. Result Reg. result 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1 Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 31 5.21 4.874.72x4.874.905.215.09
2 Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
06 30 4.90 4.734.774.904.904.844.804.89
3 Aneta MertlováAneta Mertlová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 28 4.65 4.543.834.654.654.364.65x
4 Lenka HostičkováLenka Hostičková
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 29 4.47 4.474.29x4.474.424.204.43
5 Lenka ŠtědronskáLenka Štědronská
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 23 4.14 4.083.823.784.08x3.864.14
6 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 27 4.14 3.884.023.874.024.144.034.05
7 Karolína RumlováKarolína Rumlová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 16 4.11 3.833.894.114.113.883.843.95
8 Eliška JansováEliška Jansová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 17 4.09 3.873.914.094.094.024.013.99
9 Adéla KošátkováAdéla Košátková
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
06 25 4.01 4.013.873.904.010.00.00.0
10 Kristýna HozmanováKristýna Hozmanová
Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy
07 22 3.99 3.993.60x3.990.00.00.0
11 Nikol StrejčkováNikol Strejčková
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 18 3.96 3.933.963.663.960.00.00.0
12 Viktorie UlčováViktorie Ulčová
TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek
06 20 3.94 -x3.943.940.00.00.0
13 Barbora ŠtverákováBarbora Štveráková
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
06 19 3.92 3.913.843.923.920.00.00.0
14 Zuzana JelínkováZuzana Jelínková
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 2 3.82 3.483.783.823.820.00.00.0
15 Dagmar ŘezáčováDagmar Řezáčová
Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy
07 21 3.78 3.783.723.663.780.00.00.0
16 Kristina GadlinováKristina Gadlinová
AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s.
07 15 3.61 3.373.613.293.610.00.00.0
17 Kateřina SadílkováKateřina Sadílková
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 13 3.55 3.55xx3.550.00.00.0
18 Kateřina KozákováKateřina Kozáková
MÍLAŘI DomažliceMÍLAŘI Domažlice
07 11 3.51 3.363.473.513.510.00.00.0
19 Justýna ŠtruncováJustýna Štruncová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
07 7 3.50 3.313.50x3.500.00.00.0
20 Adéla MatouškováAdéla Matoušková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
07 3 3.44 3.44xx3.440.00.00.0
21 Kristýna ŠnajdrováKristýna Šnajdrová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 26 3.40 x3.403.223.400.00.00.0
22 Nikola KoppováNikola Koppová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 14 3.29 3.14x3.293.290.00.00.0
23 Markéta CihlářováMarkéta Cihlářová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 10 3.28 3.283.26x3.280.00.00.0
24 Viktorie Alena VyskočilováViktorie Alena Vyskočilová
TJ Sušice, z.s.TJ Sušice, z.s.
06 9 3.24 3.243.103.053.240.00.00.0
25 Jana PavlováJana Pavlová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
07 4 3.22 x3.113.223.220.00.00.0
26 Petra NěmečkováPetra Němečková
Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy
07 24 3.22 xx3.223.220.00.00.0
Kateřina NehézováKateřina Nehézová
Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy
07 12 DNS
Markéta ŠvamberkováMarkéta Švamberková
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 8 DNS
Tereza ŠnajdrováTereza Šnajdrová
AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
07 6 DNS
Gabriela BřečkováGabriela Břečková
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
06 1 NM
Markéta ŠatrováMarkéta Šatrová
TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
07 5 NM
Total 31 racers