Finále (Sun, 17.2.2019 - 14:15) Excel Start list Results
Order Name Born Club/Nationality PB SB
1 Gabriela BřečkováGabriela Břečková 06 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
2 Zuzana JelínkováZuzana Jelínková 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
3 Adéla MatouškováAdéla Matoušková 07 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
4 Jana PavlováJana Pavlová 07 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
5 Markéta ŠatrováMarkéta Šatrová 07 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
6 Tereza ŠnajdrováTereza Šnajdrová 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
7 Justýna ŠtruncováJustýna Štruncová 07 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín
8 Markéta ŠvamberkováMarkéta Švamberková 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň
9 Viktorie Alena VyskočilováViktorie Alena Vyskočilová 06 TJ Sušice, z.s.TJ Sušice, z.s.
10 Markéta CihlářováMarkéta Cihlářová 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3.19
11 Kateřina KozákováKateřina Kozáková 07 MÍLAŘI DomažliceMÍLAŘI Domažlice 3.28
12 Kateřina NehézováKateřina Nehézová 07 Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy 3.35
13 Kateřina SadílkováKateřina Sadílková 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3.41
14 Nikola KoppováNikola Koppová 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3.44
15 Kristina GadlinováKristina Gadlinová 07 AC Domažlice, z. s.AC Domažlice, z. s. 3.67
16 Karolína RumlováKarolína Rumlová 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3.85
17 Eliška JansováEliška Jansová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 3.94
18 Nikol StrejčkováNikol Strejčková 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.10
19 Barbora ŠtverákováBarbora Štveráková 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.11
20 Viktorie UlčováViktorie Ulčová 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 4.14
21 Dagmar ŘezáčováDagmar Řezáčová 07 Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy 4.21
22 Kristýna HozmanováKristýna Hozmanová 07 Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy 4.26
23 Lenka ŠtědronskáLenka Štědronská 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.27
24 Petra NěmečkováPetra Němečková 07 Atletika KlatovyAtletika Klatovy 4.28
25 Adéla KošátkováAdéla Košátková 06 TJ Baník Stříbro, spolekTJ Baník Stříbro, spolek 4.33
26 Kristýna ŠnajdrováKristýna Šnajdrová 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.34
27 Valentýna JindrováValentýna Jindrová 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.41
28 Aneta MertlováAneta Mertlová 07 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.50
29 Lenka HostičkováLenka Hostičková 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 4.69
30 Kateřina ČermákováKateřina Čermáková 06 TJ Sokol SG Plzeň-PetřínTJ Sokol SG Plzeň-Petřín 5.01
31 Viktorie JánskáViktorie Jánská 06 AK ŠKODA PlzeňAK ŠKODA Plzeň 5.07
Total 31 racers